International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Sicilia International




Diga Rosamarina (Caccamo)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Open Men Tricks

Over 45 Men Slalom

All results
Sicilia International
Diga Rosamarina (Caccamo) - 24/25 Oct 2015 2015

Sicilia International - Individual classification

Sicilia International

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/10/2015 - 25/10/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
4,00/49 1,00/22 0,00/49    

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/10/2015 - 25/10/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
0,00/22 1,00/40 4,50/37 2,50/40  
2 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA
ITA
 
2,50/22 1,00/31 2,00/31 4,00/22  
3 Costanzo Daniele ITA
ITA
 
4,00/25 1,00/22 0,00/28 2,00/25  

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/10/2015 - 25/10/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
1440 1710 1820 1150  

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/10/2015 - 25/10/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA
ITA
 
160 0 410 200  
2 Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
40 60 160 200  
3 Costanzo Daniele ITA
ITA
 
40 40 40 40  

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/10/2015 - 25/10/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
12,0m 13,4m      
2 Catalano Luigi ITA
ITA
 
11,7m 13,0m 12,6m    

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/10/2015 - 25/10/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
3010 3210 2280 3030  

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/10/2015 - 25/10/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
3090 3240 1710 1710  
2 Catalano Luigi ITA
ITA
 
1470 820 1330 1500  
3 Trani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
660 940 820 660  

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/10/2015 - 25/10/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hanig Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
1250 1310 520 1520  

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/10/2015 - 25/10/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
4980 8780 720    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/10/2015 - 25/10/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
3,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/16.00 4,50/55/18.25  
2 Trani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
2,00/43 4,00/43 0,00/46 6,00/43  
3 Catalano Luigi ITA
ITA
 
3,00/22 4,00/43 4,00/43 3,00/43  
4 Tulone Antonio ITA
ITA
 
2,00/22 1,00/25 1,00/28 2,00/28  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/10/2015 - 25/10/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hanig Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/10/2015 - 25/10/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
3,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00  
2 Astolfi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
5,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00 0,00/22  

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/10/2015 - 25/10/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Riolo Federica ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00 4,50/22  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved