International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: WORLD WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS




Boca Laguna, Chapala

Videos

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
WORLD WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
Boca Laguna, Chapala - 17/22 Nov 2015 2015

WORLD WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification

WORLD WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 17.11.2015 - 22.11.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Round Final Overall Team
1 (74) Jaquess Regina USA
USA
 
2,00/55/10.75 1,00/55/10.25 1000,00 1000,00
2 (82) Mc Clintock Whitney CAN
CAN
 
0,50/55/10.25 2,50/55/10.75 988,37 988,37
3 (121) Krueger Geena GER
GER
 
3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75
(Tie break: 2,00/55/10.75)
  883,72
4 (25) Lucine Clementine FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75
(Tie break: 3,00/55/11.25)
  883,72
5 (24) Costard Manon FRA
FRA
 
4,50/55/11.25 5,50/55/11.25 825,58 825,58
6 (44) Adriaensen Kate BEL
BEL
 
2,00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 4,00/55/11.25)
5,00/55/11.25 813,95 813,95
7 (114) Welter Claire Lise *FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25    
8 (88) Dodd Breanne *CAN
CAN
 
5,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25    
9 (56) Ianni Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   767,44
10 (26) Franc Ambre *FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
11 (123) Abelson Mariana MEX
MEX
 
3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   767,44
12 (144) Edeback Hanna SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 5,00/55/11.25)
3,50/55/12.00   744,19
13 (143) Hirst Josefin SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 4,00/55/12.00)
    744,19
13 (106) Botas Medem Sandra ESP
ESP
 
2,00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 2,50/55/12.00)
    744,19
13 (160) Haw Makayla *USA
USA
 
2,00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 1,50/55/12.00)
     
16 (39) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
1,50/55/11.25   732,56 732,56
17 (9) Berdnikava Natallia BLR
BLR
 
1,00/55/11.25     720,93
17 (40) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
1,00/55/11.25     720,93
17 (67) Lauretano Alex USA
USA
 
1,00/55/11.25   720,93 720,93
17 (10) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
1,00/55/11.25   720,93 720,93
21 (15) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
3,00/55/12.00   627,91 627,91
21 (130) Ross-Siegert Megan NZL
NZL
 
3,00/55/12.00     627,91
23 (75) Carroll Jacinta AUS
AUS
 
2,00/55/12.00   604,65 604,65
23 (23) Chardin Nancy FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/12.00   604,65 604,65
23 (12) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/12.00   604,65 604,65
26 (133) De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra PER
PER
 
1,50/55/12.00   593,02 593,02
26 (45) Gielis Evelyne BEL
BEL
 
1,50/55/12.00   593,02 593,02
28 (3) Chapoy Carolina MEX
MEX
 
1,00/55/12.00   581,40 581,40
29 (66) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
4,50/55/13.00   523,26 523,26
30 (109) Lammi Menestrina Jutta FIN
FIN
 
3,00/55/13.00     488,37
30 (71) Lang Erika USA
USA
 
3,00/55/13.00   488,37 488,37
32 (16) Miranda Tiare CHI
CHI
 
2,00/55/13.00     465,12
33 (107) Botas Medem Nadine ESP
ESP
 
1,50/55/13.00     453,49
34 (139) Christian Sasha Siew Hoon SIN
SIN
 
0,50/55/13.00     430,23
35 (129) O'Connell Georgia NZL
NZL
 
2,50/55/14.25   337,21 337,21
36 (33) Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
3,50/55/16.00     220,93
37 (36) Palacio O. Lucia COL
COL
 
1,00/55/16.00     162,79

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 17.11.2015 - 22.11.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Round Final Overall Team
1 (145) Smith Nate USA
USA
 
3,00/58/10.25 2,50/58/10.25   1000,00
2 (57) Degasperi Thomas *ITA
ITA
 
1,00/58/10.25 2,00/58/10.25    
3 (117) Winter Frederick GBR
GBR
 
5,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.25
(Tie break: 3,00/58/10.25)
  977,78
4 (77) Howley Joel AUS
AUS
 
5,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.25
(Tie break: 2,50/58/10.25)
  977,78
5 (115) Asher William *GBR
GBR
 
0,50/58/10.25 1,50/58/10.25    
6 (48) Sedlmajer Adam CZE
CZE
 
1,00/58/10.25 1,00/58/10.25 1000,00 955,56
7 (148) Parrish Chris *USA
USA
 
4,00/58/10.75
(Tie break: 4,00/58/10.75)
1,00/58/10.25    
8 (151) Burdick Cale *USA
USA
 
0,50/58/10.25 5,00/58/10.75    
9 (38) Bartalsky Martin SVK
SVK
 
5,50/58/10.75 5,00/58/10.75 965,12 922,22
10 (84) Mcclintock Jason CAN
CAN
 
2,00/58/10.25 1,50/58/10.75   977,78
11 (55) Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
5,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/11.25   911,11
12 (149) Travers Jonathan *USA
USA
 
5,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/12.00    
13 (141) Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI
SUI
 
4,00/58/10.75
(Tie break: 1,50/58/10.75)
    888,89
14 (72) Ambrosi Sandro MEX
MEX
 
3,00/58/10.75   906,98 866,67
14 (101) Correa J. Santiago COL
COL
 
3,00/58/10.75     866,67
14 (29) Julio Javier ARG
ARG
 
3,00/58/10.75     866,67
14 (46) Kolman Martin CZE
CZE
 
3,00/58/10.75   906,98 866,67
14 (108) Morros Peyri Ivan ESP
ESP
 
3,00/58/10.75     866,67
14 (150) Parsons Nick *USA
USA
 
3,00/58/10.75      
20 (54) Allais Carlo *ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/10.75      
20 (142) Efverstrom Johan SWE
SWE
 
2,50/58/10.75     855,56
20 (7) Lamadrid Alvaro MEX
MEX
 
2,50/58/10.75     855,56
20 (53) Napolitano Davide ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/10.75     855,56
20 (105) Pigozzi Robert DOM
DOM
 
2,50/58/10.75     855,56
25 (87) Neveu Stephen CAN
CAN
 
1,50/58/10.75     833,33
25 (70) Vaughn Corey *USA
USA
 
1,50/58/10.75      
25 (158) Winter Terry *USA
USA
 
1,50/58/10.75      
28 (157) Detrick Brian *USA
USA
 
1,00/58/10.75      
28 (69) Pickos Adam USA
USA
 
1,00/58/10.75     822,22
28 (1) Sahagun Diego *MEX
MEX
 
1,00/58/10.75      
31 (21) Gonzalez Diego CHI
CHI
 
0,50/58/10.75     811,11
32 (58) Briant Joshua AUS
AUS
 
5,00/58/11.25   813,95 777,78
33 (4) Lamadrid Carlos *MEX
MEX
 
4,50/58/11.25      
33 (60) Luzzeri Matteo ITA
ITA
 
4,50/58/11.25     766,67
35 (76) Wing Joel AUS
AUS
 
4,00/58/11.25   790,70 755,56
36 (59) Adams Nicholas AUS
AUS
 
3,50/58/11.25     744,44
36 (112) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
3,50/58/11.25   779,07 744,44
36 (111) Dailland Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
3,50/58/11.25   779,07 744,44
36 (124) Litchi Alejandro *MEX
MEX
 
3,50/58/11.25      
36 (19) Miranda Felipe CHI
CHI
 
3,50/58/11.25   779,07 744,44
36 (89) Moore Thomas *CAN
CAN
 
3,50/58/11.25      
36 (47) Odvarko Daniel CZE
CZE
 
3,50/58/11.25     744,44
43 (5) Lamadrid Alejandro MEX
MEX
 
3,00/58/11.25   767,44 733,33
44 (102) Mesa T. Jose Fernando COL
COL
 
2,50/58/11.25     722,22
45 (49) King Alex NZL
NZL
 
2,00/58/11.25     711,11
45 (52) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
2,00/58/11.25   744,19 711,11
47 (126) Diehl Morgan NZL
NZL
 
1,50/58/11.25     700,00
47 (83) Llewellyn Jaret CAN
CAN
 
1,50/58/11.25   732,56 700,00
49 (13) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
0,50/58/11.25   709,30 677,78
50 (125) School Freek NED
NED
 
4,50/58/12.00     633,33
51 (134) De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
3,50/58/12.00   639,53 611,11
51 (41) Schipner Bojan GER
GER
 
3,50/58/12.00     611,11
53 (140) Leong Mark SIN
SIN
 
2,50/58/12.00     588,89
54 (37) Linares A. Roberto COL
COL
 
2,00/58/12.00   604,65 577,78
55 (17) Varas Santiago CHI
CHI
 
1,50/58/12.00   593,02 566,67
56 (2) Font Diego *MEX
MEX
 
1,00/58/12.00      
57 (42) Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL
BEL
 
0,50/58/12.00     544,44
57 (68) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
0,50/58/12.00   569,77 544,44
59 (28) Lopez Martin ARG
ARG
 
3,50/58/13.00     477,78
60 (136) Tejada Cavero José Luis PER
PER
 
0,50/58/13.00   430,23 411,11
61 (122) Febrianto Kadir INA
INA
 
1,50/58/16.00     166,67
62 (128) Milicich Garth NZL
NZL
 
1,50/58/18.25     33,33

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 17.11.2015 - 22.11.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Round Final Overall Team
1 (153) Gay Anna *USA
USA
 
9120 10010    
2 (86) Ross Neilly CAN
CAN
 
9500 9500   1000,00
3 (9) Berdnikava Natallia BLR
BLR
 
7960 9420   991,58
4 (39) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
9010 9230 1000,00 971,58
5 (132) Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER
PER
 
8350 9120   960,00
6 (25) Lucine Clementine FRA
FRA
 
7240 8560   901,05
7 (67) Lauretano Alex USA
USA
 
7330 8250 893,82 868,42
8 (71) Lang Erika USA
USA
 
8990 7670 974,00 946,32
9 (75) Carroll Jacinta AUS
AUS
 
7280 7480 810,40 787,37
10 (44) Adriaensen Kate BEL
BEL
 
7510 7470 813,65 790,53
11 (74) Jaquess Regina USA
USA
 
8470 7320 917,66 891,58
12 (82) Mc Clintock Whitney CAN
CAN
 
7720 6880 836,40 812,63
13 (23) Chardin Nancy FRA
FRA
 
6740   730,23 709,47
14 (10) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
6570   711,81 691,58
15 (15) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
6440   697,72 677,89
16 (3) Chapoy Carolina MEX
MEX
 
6430   696,64 676,84
17 (24) Costard Manon FRA
FRA
 
6240   676,06 656,84
18 (12) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
5710   618,63 601,05
19 (130) Ross-Siegert Megan NZL
NZL
 
5340     562,11
20 (123) Abelson Mariana MEX
MEX
 
5240     551,58
21 (133) De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra PER
PER
 
4440   481,04 467,37
22 (66) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
4380   474,54 461,05
23 (129) O'Connell Georgia NZL
NZL
 
4070   440,95 428,42
24 (33) Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
3880     408,42
25 (36) Palacio O. Lucia COL
COL
 
3110     327,37
26 (45) Gielis Evelyne BEL
BEL
 
1550   167,93 163,16

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 17.11.2015 - 22.11.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Round Final Overall Team
1 (69) Pickos Adam USA
USA
 
11090 11210   944,40
2 (48) Sedlmajer Adam CZE
CZE
 
10640 11050 1000,00 930,92
3 (58) Briant Joshua AUS
AUS
 
10390 10990 994,57 925,86
4 (22) Ballon Pierre FRA
FRA
 
11010 10950   927,55
5 (11) Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR
BLR
 
11870 10410   1000,00
6 (83) Llewellyn Jaret CAN
CAN
 
9970 10360 937,56 872,79
7 (46) Kolman Martin CZE
CZE
 
10300 9700 932,13 867,73
8 (27) Poteau Alexandre *FRA
FRA
 
10590 9660    
9 (111) Dailland Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
10160 9350 919,46 855,94
10 (84) Mcclintock Jason CAN
CAN
 
10040 9270   845,83
11 (152) Gay Russell *USA
USA
 
9990 8960    
12 (52) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
9810 8270 887,78 826,45
13 (76) Wing Joel AUS
AUS
 
9390   849,77 791,07
14 (43) Fortamps Olivier BEL
BEL
 
8820     743,05
15 (92) Tetreault Guillaume *CAN
CAN
 
8710      
16 (112) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
8270   748,42 696,71
17 (6) Chapoy Rodrigo *MEX
MEX
 
8230      
18 (13) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
8170   739,37 688,29
19 (38) Bartalsky Martin SVK
SVK
 
7880   713,12 663,86
20 (51) Benatti Nicholas *ITA
ITA
 
7830      
21 (19) Miranda Felipe CHI
CHI
 
6900   624,43 581,30
22 (17) Varas Santiago CHI
CHI
 
6760   611,76 569,50
23 (14) Deviatovski Oleg BLR
BLR
 
6580     554,34
24 (37) Linares A. Roberto COL
COL
 
6470   585,52 545,07
25 (5) Lamadrid Alejandro MEX
MEX
 
4500   407,24 379,11
26 (134) De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
4260   385,52 358,89
27 (68) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
4110   371,95 346,25
28 (8) Font Patricio MEX
MEX
 
3210     270,43
29 (136) Tejada Cavero José Luis PER
PER
 
2970   268,78 250,21
30 (122) Febrianto Kadir INA
INA
 
2630     221,57
31 (127) Gilbert Thomas NZL
NZL
 
0      

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 17.11.2015 - 22.11.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Round Final Overall Team
1 (75) Carroll Jacinta AUS
AUS
 
56,3m (185ft) 57,6m (189ft) 1000,00 1000,00
2 (109) Lammi Menestrina Jutta FIN
FIN
 
52,6m (173ft) 51,5m (169ft)   876,85
3 (67) Lauretano Alex USA
USA
 
49,2m (161ft) 51,4m (169ft) 847,29 847,29
4 (23) Chardin Nancy FRA
FRA
 
54,0m (177ft) 51,3m (168ft) 911,33 911,33
5 (35) Vympranietsova Marie *GRE
GRE
 
52,9m (174ft) 51,1m (168ft)    
6 (93) Grant Taryn *CAN
CAN
 
51,3m (168ft) 51,1m (168ft)    
7 (147) Morgan Lauren *USA
USA
 
49,8m (163ft) 50,6m (166ft)    
8 (82) Mc Clintock Whitney CAN
CAN
 
49,2m (161ft) 50,6m (166ft) 827,59 827,59
9 (12) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
46,1m (151ft) 49,7m (163ft) 805,42 805,42
10 (39) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
51,1m (168ft) 49,3m (162ft) 839,90 839,90
11 (74) Jaquess Regina USA
USA
 
53,5m (176ft) 48,7m (160ft) 899,01 899,01
12 (24) Costard Manon FRA
FRA
 
47,0m (154ft) 48,7m (160ft) 780,79 780,79
13 (44) Adriaensen Kate BEL
BEL
 
45,4m (149ft)   699,51 699,51
14 (104) Jepsen Maj Lund DEN
DEN
 
45,3m (149ft)     697,04
15 (10) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
45,2m (148ft)   694,58 694,58
16 (3) Chapoy Carolina MEX
MEX
 
43,2m (142ft)   645,32 645,32
17 (15) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
42,1m (138ft)   618,23 618,23
18 (129) O'Connell Georgia NZL
NZL
 
41,5m (136ft)   603,45 603,45
19 (66) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
38,4m (126ft)   527,09 527,09
20 (45) Gielis Evelyne BEL
BEL
 
36,1m (118ft)   470,44 470,44
21 (71) Lang Erika USA
USA
 
35,0m (115ft)   443,35 443,35
22 (133) De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra PER
PER
 
30,9m (101ft)   342,36 342,36

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 17.11.2015 - 22.11.2015
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Round Final Overall Team
1 (85) Dodd Ryan CAN
CAN
 
67,5m (221ft) 67,3m (221ft)   1000,00
2 (41) Schipner Bojan GER
GER
 
66,2m (217ft) 66,7m (219ft)   981,18
3 (19) Miranda Felipe CHI
CHI
 
63,5m (208ft) 65,5m (215ft) 1000,00 952,94
4 (116) Asher Thomas GBR
GBR
 
65,5m (215ft) 65,0m (213ft)   952,94
5 (138) Morozov Igor RUS
RUS
 
62,8m (206ft) 64,5m (212ft)   929,41
6 (155) Worden Zack *USA
USA
 
61,8m (203ft) 64,0m (210ft)    
7 (119) Seels Jason *GBR
GBR
 
61,3m (201ft) 63,5m (208ft)    
8 (118) Sharman Damien *GBR
GBR
 
61,8m (203ft) 63,0m (207ft)    
9 (80) Köstenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
63,0m (207ft) 62,9m (206ft)   894,12
10 (91) Paradis Alex *CAN
CAN
 
61,2m (201ft) 62,2m (204ft)    
11 (48) Sedlmajer Adam CZE
CZE
 
61,6m (202ft) 58,5m (192ft) 903,70 861,18
12 (83) Llewellyn Jaret CAN
CAN
 
63,9m (210ft) 0,00m (0ft) 960,49 915,29
13 (159) Kinney Brian *USA
USA
 
60,1m (197ft)      
14 (20) Ritter Emile CHI
CHI
 
59,9m (197ft)     821,18
15 (46) Kolman Martin CZE
CZE
 
59,8m (196ft)   859,26 818,82
16 (111) Dailland Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
59,7m (196ft)   856,79 816,47
17 (76) Wing Joel AUS
AUS
 
58,8m (193ft)   834,57 795,29
18 (38) Bartalsky Martin SVK
SVK
 
58,6m (192ft)   829,63 790,59
19 (112) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
58,0m (190ft)   814,81 776,47
19 (49) King Alex NZL
NZL
 
58,0m (190ft)     776,47
21 (13) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
57,9m (190ft)   812,35 774,12
22 (17) Varas Santiago CHI
CHI
 
56,8m (186ft)   785,19 748,24
23 (50) Öhman Patrik SWE
SWE
 
55,5m (182ft)     717,65
24 (68) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
55,0m (180ft)   740,74 705,88
25 (146) Ellis Scot USA
USA
 
54,5m (179ft)     694,12
26 (37) Linares A. Roberto COL
COL
 
54,1m (177ft)   718,52 684,71
27 (52) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
53,3m (175ft)   698,77 665,88
28 (5) Lamadrid Alejandro MEX
MEX
 
52,7m (173ft)   683,95 651,76
29 (42) Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL
BEL
 
51,7m (170ft)     628,24
30 (58) Briant Joshua AUS
AUS
 
51,3m (168ft)   649,38 618,82
31 (125) School Freek NED
NED
 
47,8m (157ft)     536,47
32 (134) De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
43,0m (141ft)   444,44 423,53
33 (136) Tejada Cavero José Luis PER
PER
 
39,8m (131ft)   365,43 348,24

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 17.11.2015 - 22.11.2015
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (74) Jaquess Regina USA
USA
 
1000,00 917,66 899,01 2816,67
2 (82) Mc Clintock Whitney CAN
CAN
 
988,37 836,40 827,59 2652,36
3 (39) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
732,56 1000,00 839,90 2572,46
4 (67) Lauretano Alex USA
USA
 
720,93 893,82 847,29 2462,04
5 (75) Carroll Jacinta AUS
AUS
 
604,65 810,40 1000,00 2415,05
6 (44) Adriaensen Kate BEL
BEL
 
813,95 813,65 699,51 2327,11
7 (24) Costard Manon FRA
FRA
 
825,58 676,06 780,79 2282,43
8 (23) Chardin Nancy FRA
FRA
 
604,65 730,23 911,33 2246,21
9 (10) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
720,93 711,81 694,58 2127,32
10 (12) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
604,65 618,63 805,42 2028,70
11 (15) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
627,91 697,72 618,23 1943,86
12 (3) Chapoy Carolina MEX
MEX
 
581,40 696,64 645,32 1923,36
13 (71) Lang Erika USA
USA
 
488,37 974,00 443,35 1905,72
14 (66) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
523,26 474,54 527,09 1524,89
15 (133) De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra PER
PER
 
593,02 481,04 342,36 1416,42
16 (129) O'Connell Georgia NZL
NZL
 
337,21 440,95 603,45 1381,61
17 (45) Gielis Evelyne BEL
BEL
 
593,02 167,93 470,44 1231,39

Open Men Overall Results

- 17.11.2015 - 22.11.2015
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (48) Sedlmajer Adam CZE
CZE
 
1000,00 1000,00 903,70 2903,70
2 (46) Kolman Martin CZE
CZE
 
906,98 932,13 859,26 2698,37
3 (83) Llewellyn Jaret CAN
CAN
 
732,56 937,56 960,49 2630,61
4 (111) Dailland Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
779,07 919,46 856,79 2555,32
5 (38) Bartalsky Martin SVK
SVK
 
965,12 713,12 829,63 2507,87
6 (76) Wing Joel AUS
AUS
 
790,70 849,77 834,57 2475,04
7 (58) Briant Joshua AUS
AUS
 
813,95 994,57 649,38 2457,90
8 (19) Miranda Felipe CHI
CHI
 
779,07 624,43 1000,00 2403,50
9 (112) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
779,07 748,42 814,81 2342,30
10 (52) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
744,19 887,78 698,77 2330,74
11 (13) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
709,30 739,37 812,35 2261,02
12 (17) Varas Santiago CHI
CHI
 
593,02 611,76 785,19 1989,97
13 (37) Linares A. Roberto COL
COL
 
604,65 585,52 718,52 1908,69
14 (5) Lamadrid Alejandro MEX
MEX
 
767,44 407,24 683,95 1858,63
15 (68) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
569,77 371,95 740,74 1682,46
16 (134) De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
639,53 385,52 444,44 1469,49
17 (136) Tejada Cavero José Luis PER
PER
 
430,23 268,78 365,43 1064,44

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved