International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 Australain Junior Masters




Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
2016 Australain Junior Masters
Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW - 16/17 Jan 2016 2016

     Over 21 Men Slalom Round 1              
     Over 21 Men Tricks Round 1                 
     Over 21 Men Slalom Round 2              
     Over 21 Men Tricks Round 2                 

Saturday, 16. of January 2016

   8:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1  Back Lake               
   8:00 AM  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1  Front Lake            
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1  Front Lake            
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1  Back Lake               
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1  Back Lake               
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1  Front Lake            
   10:45 AM  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1  Front Lake            
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 1  Front Lake            
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1  Front Lake            
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1  Front Lake               
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1  Front Lake               
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1  Front Lake               
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1  Front Lake               
   5:00 PM  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1  Front Lake               

Sunday, 17. of January 2016

   8:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2  Back Lake               
   8:00 AM  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2  Front Lake            
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2  Front Lake            
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2  Back Lake               
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2  Back Lake               
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2  Front Lake            
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2  Front Lake            
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 2  Front Lake            
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2  Front Lake            
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2  Front Lake               
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2  Front Lake               
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2  Front Lake               
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2  Front Lake               
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2  Back Lake            
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2  Front Lake               

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved