International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Vienna Slalom Cup 2016




Raasdorf


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results


All results (pdf)
Vienna Slalom Cup 2016
Raasdorf - 18/19 Jun 2016 2016

Vienna Slalom Cup 2016 - Individual classification

Vienna Slalom Cup 2016

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Philippa AUT
AUT
 
1,00/49/16.00 1,00/49/16.00 1,00/49/16.00 1,00/49/16.00  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
2 Attensam Constantin AUT
AUT
 
1,00/28 0,00/28 1,00/28 1,00/28  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Marie AUT
AUT
 
1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25  
2 Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gschiel Alexander *AUT
AUT
 
1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  
2 Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00  
3 Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
3,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rohrer Irena AUT
AUT
 
4,00/55/12.00 5,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
3,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00  
2 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT
AUT
 
    2,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Caro AUT
AUT
 
2,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Holle Olivier AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/10.75        
2 Roscher Anton AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/11.25  
3 Zobundzija Pavle CRO
CRO
 
2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00  
4 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00  
5 Radon Thomas AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00  

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Krause Birgit AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25 4,25/55/18.25 0,50/55/14.25  
2 Gartner Petra AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00 0,00/55/16.00  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lang Michael GER
GER
 
2,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/10.75 3,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25  
2 Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
3,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25  
3 Attensam Oliver AUT
AUT
 
3,50/55/11.25 2,00/49 2,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/11.25  
4 Engelhardt Volker AUT
AUT
 
2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00  
5 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00  
6 Leitner Wolfgang AUT
AUT
 
2,50/49 1,00/55/12.00      

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kottl Hermann AUT
AUT
 
4,00/46 3,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00  
2 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
5,00/46 1,50/46 1,50/55/14.25 4,50/46  
3 Radulovic Dragan SRB
SRB
 
4,00/49   4,00/46    

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
2,00/52/12.00 1,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/12.00 0,50/52/12.00  
2 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
5,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved