International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT




Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Gaste Men Slalom
Gaste Man Tricks
Gaste Men Jump
Gaste Men Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Gaste Ladeis Slalom
Gaste Ladies Tricks
Gaste Ladies Jump
Gaste Ladies Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT
Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham - 16/17 Jul 2016 2016

WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT - Individual classification

WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN 0,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 1,00/55/11.25)
  811,76
2 Rohrer Irena POER 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00)
  811,76
3 Rader Laura OSSI 1,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   735,29
4 Feichtinger Manuela WLUF 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   658,82
5 Ahammer Elena WLUF 2,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25   658,82
6 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF 3,00/55/16.00     600,00
7 Crupi Emilia NOWAVE 5,00/55/18.25     552,94
8 Krug Josefa WLUF 2,50/52     452,94
9 Lexer Alissa POER 0,00/46      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bauer Martin WLUF 2,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25   840,66
2 Swoboda Matthias WLUF 1,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/11.25   807,69
3 Pugstaller Robert MYCN 5,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   846,15
4 Huainigg Josef LEND 2,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   769,23
5 Baueregger Stefan WLUF 3,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00   763,74
6 Gerhofer Peter MYCN 2,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00   752,75
7 Dobringer Daniel WLUF 2,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00   747,25
8 Schmidberger Jonas WLUF 4,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/14.25   703,30
9 Basic Carlo POER 4,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/14.25   703,30
10 Rauchenwald Nicolas POER 5,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25   719,78
11 Kottl Matthias WLUF 2,50/58/13.00     686,81
11 Maier Samuel WLUF 2,50/58/13.00     686,81
13 Noisternig Sandro OSSI 4,50/58/14.25     642,86
14 Baueregger Lukas WLUF 4,00/58/14.25     637,36
15 Hintringer Fabian MYCN 3,00/58/14.25     626,37
16 Rauchenwald Luca POER 1,50/58/14.25     609,89
17 Noisternig Nico OSSI 3,50/55/18.25     434,07
18 Grosek Josef LEND 1,50/49     16,48

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Böhler Claudia WLUF 0,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25   750,00
2 Steinwald Gisela NOWAVE 0,50/46 1,50/55/18.25   587,84

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   862,07
2 Radon Thomas NOWAVE 0,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/12.00   798,85
3 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond IWWC 0,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   787,36
4 Mayer Martin WSCV 5,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   770,11
5 Greschonig Gernot MYCN 2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25   718,39
6 Trenkwalder Hansjörg WLUF 3,00/55/16.00     586,21
7 Schober Martin WLUF 4,00/49     45,98

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schulze Frank WLUF 3,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   829,67
2 Leitner Wolfgang IWWC 3,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   763,74
3 Baueregger Norbert WLUF 1,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00   752,75
4 Engelhardt Volker NOWAVE 2,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00   747,25
5 Hintringer Manfred MYCN 3,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00   758,24

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gruber Klaus WLUF 0,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/13.00   947,37
2 Engel Rupert MOSE 0,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00   875,00
3 Kottl Hermann WLUF 3,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00   828,95
4 Erber Gerhard MOSE 0,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/16.00   717,11

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Artmer Ilse Betina MOSE 4,00/37 3,00/46   692,31

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Begovich Heinz IWWC 2,00/52/12.00 0,50/52/12.00   892,09
2 Jirak Bernd NOWAVE 2,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/16.00   805,76

Gaste Ladeis Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bonnemann Giannina GASTE 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25   882,35
2 Bonnemann Carlotta GASTE 0,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   723,53
3 Wolfisberg Pirjo GASTE 1,50/55/16.00 1,00/55/16.00   582,35
4 Wolfisberg Kirsi GASTE 0,50/55/16.00 5,50/55/18.25   570,59
5 Wolfisberg Emma GASTE 0,50/55/16.00 6,00/34   570,59

Gaste Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Engelhardt Moritz GASTE 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00   876,62
2 Gschiel Alexander GASTE 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   818,18
3 Kuhn Dominic GASTE 1,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/16.00   792,21
4 Wolfisberg Janni GASTE 4,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00   649,35

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN 4040 4080   475,52
2 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF 2520 3350   390,44
3 Rader Laura OSSI 3540 3170   412,59
4 Lexer Alissa POER 2380 2570   299,53
5 Ahammer Elena WLUF 2200 1940   256,41
6 Feichtinger Manuela WLUF 910     106,06
7 Krug Josefa WLUF 760     88,58

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Urban Sebastian WLUF 5280 6230   533,39
2 Basic Carlo POER 5090 6110   523,12
3 Grosek Josef LEND 5660 4930   484,59
4 Rauchenwald Nicolas POER 3930 4480   383,56
5 Huainigg Josef LEND 4320 4400   376,71
6 Grutschnig Gregor LEND 5510 4040   471,75
7 Rauchenwald Luca POER 3890 3620   333,05
8 Swoboda Matthias WLUF 4090 2310   350,17
9 Noisternig Sandro OSSI 1820     155,82
10 Dobringer Daniel WLUF 1390     119,01
11 Bauer Martin WLUF 1290     110,45
12 Maier Samuel WLUF 600     51,37
13 Noisternig Nico OSSI 360     30,82

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER 2450 2450   235,80
2 Mayer Martin WSCV 670 1530   147,26
3 Schober Martin WLUF 300     28,87

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schulze Frank WLUF 850 760   154,26

Over 65 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Artmer Ilse Betina MOSE 510 280   320,75

Gaste Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bonnemann Giannina GASTE 7950 5050   926,57
2 Wolfisberg Kirsi GASTE 3240 3740   435,90
3 Bonnemann Carlotta GASTE 2410 2380   280,89

Gaste Man Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gschiel Alexander GASTE 3350 2490   416,15
2 Kuhn Dominic GASTE 1200 3260   404,97

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rader Laura OSSI 39,7m 40,7m   774,71
2 Lexer Alissa POER 31,2m 31,4m   560,92
3 Feichtinger Manuela WLUF 28,8m 29,5m   517,24
4 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF 24,9m 25,0m   413,79
5 Ahammer Elena WLUF 24,3m 23,2m   397,70

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Swoboda Matthias WLUF 59,6m 64,8m   950,66
2 Dobringer Daniel WLUF 59,7m 63,0m   921,05
3 Weichhart Andreas WLUF 59,5m 59,2m   863,49
4 Grosek Josef LEND 54,4m 56,5m   814,14
5 Basic Carlo POER 51,9m 50,0m   738,49
6 Bauer Martin WLUF 50,8m 48,6m   720,39
7 Huainigg Josef LEND 49,7m     702,30
8 Kottl Matthias WLUF 48,3m     679,28
9 Hintringer Fabian MYCN 46,2m     644,74
10 Rauchenwald Luca POER 44,2m     611,84
11 Rauchenwald Nicolas POER 36,0m     476,97

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER 51,2m 51,2m   752,98
2 Mayer Martin WSCV 41,0m 44,7m   642,25

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Hintringer Manfred MYCN 49,4m 52,4m   939,96
2 Schulze Frank WLUF 38,8m 39,9m   681,16

Gaste Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bonnemann Giannina GASTE 48,4m 47,5m   951,72
2 Bonnemann Carlotta GASTE 33,6m 33,8m   616,09
3 Wolfisberg Kirsi GASTE 14,6m 15,7m   200,00

Gaste Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gschiel Alexander GASTE 18,2m 18,8m   322,40

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Rader Laura OSSI 735,29 412,59 774,71 1922,59
2 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF 600,00 390,44 413,79 1404,23
3 Ahammer Elena WLUF 658,82 256,41 397,70 1312,93
4 Feichtinger Manuela WLUF 658,82 106,06 517,24 1282,12
5 Lexer Alissa POER   299,53 560,92 860,45

Open Men Overall Results

- 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Swoboda Matthias WLUF 807,69 350,17 950,66 2108,52
2 Basic Carlo POER 703,30 523,12 738,49 1964,91
3 Huainigg Josef LEND 769,23 376,71 702,30 1848,24
4 Dobringer Daniel WLUF 747,25 119,01 921,05 1787,31
5 Bauer Martin WLUF 840,66 110,45 720,39 1671,50
6 Rauchenwald Nicolas POER 719,78 383,56 476,97 1580,31
7 Rauchenwald Luca POER 609,89 333,05 611,84 1554,78
8 Grosek Josef LEND 16,48 484,59 814,14 1315,21

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER 862,07 235,80 752,98 1850,85
2 Mayer Martin WSCV 770,11 147,26 642,25 1559,62

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Schulze Frank WLUF 829,67 154,26 681,16 1665,09

Gaste Ladies Overall Results

- 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bonnemann Giannina GASTE 882,35 926,57 951,72 2760,64
2 Bonnemann Carlotta GASTE 723,53 280,89 616,09 1620,51
3 Wolfisberg Kirsi GASTE 570,59 435,90 200,00 1206,49

Gaste Men Overall Results

- 16.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gschiel Alexander GASTE 818,18 416,15 322,40 1556,73

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved