International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: SWK Cup 2016




Schoten


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)
All skiers Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
SWK Cup 2016
Schoten - 27/28 Aug 2016 2016

SWK Cup 2016 - Individual classification

SWK Cup 2016

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27-8-2016 - 28-8-2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Final   Overall
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior RNV
BEL
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25   2,00/58/11.25   933,33
2 Mijlemans Geert SWK
BEL
 
35+ M 0,50/55/11.25   1,50/55/11.25   785,71
3 De Ryck Peter MWK
BEL
 
45+ M 2,50/55/13.00   1,00/55/11.25   753,42
4 Saintviteux Yves SWK
BEL
 
45+ M 3,00/55/12.00   4,00/55/12.00   712,33
5 Hens Sasha MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 2,00/58/12.00   3,50/58/12.00   705,48
6 Dooms Jan RNV
BEL
 
35+ M 0,50/55/12.00   2,00/55/12.00   698,41
7 De Ryck Arno MWK
BEL
 
-17 M 2,50/58/13.00   1,00/58/12.00   813,33
8 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 3,00/58/13.00   5,00/58/13.00   643,84
9 Johnson Jan RSA
RSA
 
55+ F 2,50/52/13.00   4,50/52/13.00   921,05
10 Tyteca Ferdi SWK
BEL
 
55+ M 4,50/55/13.00   4,00/55/14.25   820,31
11 Leroy Nicolas EHN
BEL
 
-21 M 2,00/58/13.00       602,74
11 Van Ginsbergen Frans SWK
BEL
 
55+ M 2,00/55/13.00       781,25
13 Beckers Ibe MWK
BEL
 
-14 F 1,00/55/13.00       890,51
14 Claes Johnny MWK
BEL
 
55+ M 3,50/55/14.25       710,94
15 Mathieu Lynn SWK
BEL
 
Ope F 3,00/55/14.25       582,09
16 Anthoni Mon MWK
BEL
 
55+ M 2,00/55/14.25       687,50
17 Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-14 M 1,00/55/16.00       605,63
18 Tassoul Sacha EHN
BEL
 
-21 M 5,00/58/18.25       397,26
19 Anthoni Britt SWK
BEL
 
Ope F 4,00/55/18.25       417,91
20 De Wachter Jan SWK
BEL
 
45+ M 3,00/55/18.25       369,86
20 Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 3,00/58/18.25       520,00
22 Van Ussel Kathleen SWK
BEL
 
35+ F 1,00/55/18.25       446,43
23 Vervloet Lowik MWK
BEL
 
-17 M 5,00/55/18.25       466,67
24 Julsing Klaske NED
NED
 
-14 F 4,00/52       583,94
25 Laeremans Rony MWK
BEL
 
55+ M 1,00/52       390,62
26 Mijlemans Jan SWK
BEL
 
35+ M 4,50/49       166,67
27 De Ryck Sam MWK
BEL
 
-14 M 0,50/49       345,07
28 Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
-12 F 1,50/46       465,84
29 Allaerts Chris MWK
BEL
 
45+ F 4,00/43       64,52
29 Korsten Dominique NED
NED
 
-12 F 4,00/28       49,69
31 De Wachter Jeroen SWK
BEL
 
Ope M 2,50/46       34,25
31 Tsuda Kaoru JPN
JPN
 
45+ F 2,50/43       40,32
33 Berger Michele MWK
BEL
 
45+ F 1,00/43       16,13
34 Korsten Astrid NED
NED
 
45+ F 0,00/43        

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27-8-2016 - 28-8-2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Final   Overall
1 Beckers Ibe MWK
BEL
 
-14 F 1490 5190 5020   788,75
2 Saintviteux Yves SWK
BEL
 
45+ M 5100 4000 4530   925,59
3 Labarre Arnaud Junior RNV
BEL
 
-17 M 2920 3220 3420   325,40
4 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 2360 3060 2810   261,99
5 Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 2440 2120 2730   259,75
6 Delsaute Sébastien RNV
BEL
 
Ope M 3050 2530 2350   261,13
7 Tsuda Kaoru JPN
JPN
 
45+ F 2250 2720 2320   647,62
8 Hens Sasha MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 4520 5750 80   492,29
9 Leroy Nicolas EHN
BEL
 
-21 M 2410 2410     206,34
10 Van Ginsbergen Frans SWK
BEL
 
55+ M 1490 1390     358,17
11 Dooms Jan RNV
BEL
 
35+ M 1040 1390     133,78

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27-8-2016 - 28-8-2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Final   Overall
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior RNV
BEL
 
-17 M 43,8m 44,7m 43,9m   801,39
2 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 35,0m   36,7m   461,94
3 Leroy Nicolas EHN
BEL
 
-21 M 29,5m 30,7m 31,3m   368,51
4 Mijlemans Geert SWK
BEL
 
35+ M 23,8m 26,0m 25,4m   287,25
5 Hens Sasha MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 40,1m       520,76
6 Saintviteux Yves SWK
BEL
 
45+ M 26,6m       366,45
7 Van Ginsbergen Frans SWK
BEL
 
55+ M 21,9m 23,6m     334,15
8 Mathieu Lynn SWK
BEL
 
Ope F 16,9m 19,5m     287,36

All skiers Overall Results

- 27-8-2016 - 28-8-2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior RNV
BEL
 
-17 M 933,33 306,37 801,39 2041,09
2 Saintviteux Yves SWK
BEL
 
45+ M 698,63 925,59 366,45 1990,67
3 Hens Sasha MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 684,93 492,29 520,76 1697,98
4 Van Ginsbergen Frans SWK
BEL
 
55+ M 781,25 358,17 334,15 1473,57
5 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 616,44 261,99 432,53 1310,96
6 Leroy Nicolas EHN
BEL
 
-21 M 602,74 206,34 358,13 1167,21

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved