International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: RNV Cup 2016




Vilvoorde


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
RNV Cup 2016
Vilvoorde - 17/18 Sep 2016 2016

RNV Cup 2016 - Individual classification

RNV Cup 2016

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17-9-2016 - 18-9-2016
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Final      
1 Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00      
2 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00      
3 Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 0,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25      
4 De Ryck Peter BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25      
5 Van Bergen Ard NED
NED
 
45+ M 4,00/55/12.00 2,25/55/11.25      
6 De Ryck Arno BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 0,50/58/14.25 3,50/58/13.00      
7 Hens Sasha BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 2,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00      
8 Dooms Jan BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00      
9 Julsing Klaske NED
NED
 
-14 F 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25      
10 Leroy Nicolas BEL
BEL
 
-21 M 3,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00      
11 Tassoul Sacha BEL
BEL
 
-21 M 5,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/13.00      
12 Berger Michele BEL
BEL
 
45+ F 4,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00      
13 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED
NED
 
65+ M 3,50/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00      
14 Linkov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25      
15 Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-14 M 3,00/55/16.00 0,00/52      
16 Claes Johnny BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 2,50/55/14.25        
17 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 4,50/58/14.25        
18 Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 5,00/58/18.25        
19 Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 0,50/55/14.25        
20 Godeau Philippe BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 3,50/55/14.25        
21 Vervloet Lowik BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 3,00/58/18.25        
22 Hof Pierre NED
NED
 
55+ M 3,00/52        
23 Korsten Astrid NED
NED
 
45+ F 2,00/52        
24 Solé Olivier BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 4,00/55/18.25        
25 De Ryck Sam BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 3,00/49        
26 Solé Inès BEL
BEL
 
-12 F 5,00/37        
27 Van Bergen Sofie NED
NED
 
-12 F 4,00/37        
28 Klein Hofmeijer Lena NED
NED
 
Ope F 4,00/46        
29 Van Bergen Eva NED
NED
 
-12 F 3,50/28        
30 Korsten Dominique NED
NED
 
-12 F 2,00/28        
31 Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
-12 F 1,50/28        

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17-9-2016 - 18-9-2016
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Final      
1 Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 2930 4630      
2 Hens Sasha BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 5390 5240      
3 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 3630 4090      
4 Delsaute Sébastien BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 4350 4490      
5 Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 1200 2920      
6 Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 2490 2560      
7 Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 2370 2500      
8 Hof Pierre NED
NED
 
55+ M 910 860      
9 Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-14 M 1320 1470      
10 Dooms Jan BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 1900 1840      
11 Leroy Nicolas BEL
BEL
 
-21 M 2430 1990      
12 Prick Guus NED
NED
 
45+ M 1260 740      
13 Van Bergen Sofie NED
NED
 
-12 F 790 850      
14 Korsten Astrid NED
NED
 
45+ F 560 280      
15 Van Bergen Ard NED
NED
 
45+ M 1500        
16 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1990        
17 Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
-12 F 600        
18 Solé Olivier BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 290        
19 Klein Hofmeijer Lena NED
NED
 
Ope F 340        
20 Godeau Philippe BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 200        
21 Solé Inès BEL
BEL
 
-12 F 200        
22 Korsten Dominique NED
NED
 
-12 F 160        
23 Van Bergen Eva NED
NED
 
-12 F 80        

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17-9-2016 - 18-9-2016
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Final      
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 45,0m 43,9m      
2 Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 39,1m 38,0m      
3 Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 23,3m 21,9m      
4 Leroy Nicolas BEL
BEL
 
-21 M 31,9m 29,3m      
5 Dooms Jan BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 10,1m 12,6m      
6 Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-14 M 9,7m 10,7m      
7 Hens Sasha BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 44,0m 0,00m      
8 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 31,9m        

All skiers Overall Results

- 17-9-2016 - 18-9-2016
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 906,67 345,39 808,31 2060,37
2 Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 853,33 237,87 646,65 1737,85
3 Hens Sasha BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 684,93 461,47 588,24 1734,64
4 Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 817,52 703,65   1521,17
5 Leroy Nicolas BEL
BEL
 
-21 M 616,44 208,05 378,89 1203,38
6 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 554,79 170,38 378,89 1104,06
7 Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 544,78 139,86 374,71 1059,35
8 Van Bergen Ard NED
NED
 
45+ M 712,33 272,23   984,56
9 Dooms Jan BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 793,65 182,87 1,80 978,32
10 Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-14 M 633,80 163,98   797,78
11 Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 546,67 236,92   783,59
12 De Ryck Peter BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 780,82     780,82
13 De Ryck Arno BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 766,67     766,67
14 Claes Johnny BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 695,31     695,31
15 Julsing Klaske NED
NED
 
-14 F 671,53     671,53
16 Hof Pierre NED
NED
 
55+ M 421,88 218,75   640,63
17 Linkov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 619,05     619,05
18 Tassoul Sacha BEL
BEL
 
-21 M 616,44     616,44
19 Berger Michele BEL
BEL
 
45+ F 612,90     612,90
20 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED
NED
 
65+ M 582,61     582,61
21 Godeau Philippe BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 541,10 36,30   577,40
22 Korsten Astrid NED
NED
 
45+ F 419,35 133,33   552,68
23 Vervloet Lowik BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 520,00     520,00
24 Solé Olivier BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 383,56 52,63   436,19
25 Van Bergen Sofie NED
NED
 
-12 F 273,29 120,06   393,35
26 Delsaute Sébastien BEL
BEL
 
Ope M   384,42   384,42
27 De Ryck Sam BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 380,28     380,28
28 Solé Inès BEL
BEL
 
-12 F 285,71 30,40   316,11
29 Prick Guus NED
NED
 
45+ M   228,68   228,68
30 Klein Hofmeijer Lena NED
NED
 
Ope F 149,25 39,63   188,88
31 Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
-12 F 18,63 91,19   109,82
32 Van Bergen Eva NED
NED
 
-12 F 43,48 12,16   55,64
33 Korsten Dominique NED
NED
 
-12 F 24,84 24,32   49,16

All skiers Slalom Round 3 Results

Homologation: Normal - 17-9-2016 - 18-9-2016
  Name Country Categ. Round 3        
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 2,50/58/12.00        
2 Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 3,00/55/14.25        
3 Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00        
4 Dooms Jan BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 4,00/55/12.00        
5 De Ryck Arno BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 4,50/58/14.25        
6 De Ryck Peter BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 2,50/55/12.00        
7 Julsing Klaske NED
NED
 
-14 F 3,00/55/18.25        
8 Van Bergen Eva NED
NED
 
-12 F 3,00/52        
9 Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-14 M 1,00/55/16.00        
10 Leroy Nicolas BEL
BEL
 
-21 M 2,00/58/13.00        
11 Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 1,50/58/18.25        
12 Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
-12 F 2,00/46        
13 Van Bergen Sofie NED
NED
 
-12 F 2,00/40        
14 Klein Hofmeijer Lena NED
NED
 
Ope F 4,00/43        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved