International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Melice waterski cup 2016




Melice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Melice waterski cup 2016
Melice - 15/17 Jul 2016 2016

Melice waterski cup 2016 - Individual classification

Melice waterski cup 2016

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
1,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/18.25      
2 Artsiomava Aryna BLR
BLR
 
2,50/49 4,00/52      
3 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
0,00/49 4,00/49      
4 Valchuk Ellina BLR
BLR
 
5,00/40 5,50/43      
5 Arhipenka Alisa BLR
BLR
 
3,00/37 3,00/37      
6 Nakano Elisa SKO
CZE
 
1,00/37        
7 Laschanka Natallia BLR
BLR
 
2,00/34        
8 Dauzhankova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
0,00/34        
8 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
0,00/34        

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Svoboda Tomas SKP
CZE
 
2,50/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25      
2 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
1,50/52 1,50/37      
3 Beran Tadeas SWP
CZE
 
0,50/37 0,25/37      
4 Khatkouski Maksim BLR
BLR
 
1,00/37 0,00/37      
5 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
0,50/37        
6 Danisheuski Sergey BLR
BLR
 
0,00/37        

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Susova Karolina WSN
CZE
 
2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 1,00/55/13.00)
     
2 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
2,50/34 1,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 0,50/55/14.25)
     
3 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
1,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25      
4 Hlavacova Barbora SKP
CZE
 
0,00/52 2,00/55/18.25      
5 Klementova Radka WSN
CZE
 
2,50/34 2,00/52      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
2,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00      
2 Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
3,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/14.25      
3 Slansky Jan SKP
CZE
 
0,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25      
4 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
0,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25      
5 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
0,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25      
6 Masar Adam KVLPI
SVK
 
1,50/58/16.00        
7 Minhaliou Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
1,50/58/18.25        
8 Beran Matous VLP
CZE
 
0,00/52        
9 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
0,50/37        

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
1,00/55/12.00 6,00/55/13.00      
2 Svecova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00      
3 Klementova Bara WSN
CZE
 
2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Hruby Libor SWP
CZE
 
3,50/58/13.00 5,50/58/13.00      
2 Meisner Viktor WSN
CZE
 
3,00/58/13.00 4,25/58/13.00      
3 Basinski Mikhail SKP
CZE
 
1,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/16.00      
4 Skoda Martin DOL
CZE
 
2,50/58/14.25        
5 Skoda Stepan DOL
CZE
 
0,00/58/16.00        
6 Svoboda Jan SKP
CZE
 
4,50/58/18.25        
7 Hlousek Milan SKO
CZE
 
2,25/58/18.25        

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Ledvinova Hana SKP
CZE
 
2,00/49        
2 Maresova Monika SLP
CZE
 
1,00/49        

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Danihelka Jan SKP
CZE
 
1,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00      
2 Oravec Ivan KVLPI
SVK
 
3,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25      
3 Lilleberg Audun SVO
NOR
 
4,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25      
4 Beran Pavel VLP
CZE
 
0,00/37 2,00/55/18.25      
5 Resl Daniel SLP
CZE
 
1,50/55/13.00 1,50/37      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
4380 3780      
2 Artsiomava Aryna BLR
BLR
 
2420 3430      
3 Dauzhankova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
1730 2460      
4 Laschanka Natallia BLR
BLR
 
2560 2360      
5 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
1990 2040      
6 Valchuk Ellina BLR
BLR
 
2450 1810      
7 Arhipenka Alisa BLR
BLR
 
2450 1750      
8 Kalinova Eliska VLS
CZE
 
1670 1670      
9 Nakano Elisa SKO
CZE
 
1650 390      
10 Dostalova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
2190 310      
11 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
1020        
12 Rybarova Klara KVLPI
SVK
 
860        
13 Davidova Barbora SKO
CZE
 
740        
14 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
570        
15 Cajzlova Katerina SLP
CZE
 
500        
16 Kozeluhova Karolina SLP
CZE
 
150        
17 Svancerová Vanda VLS
CZE
 
80        
18 Suchnova Stela SLP
CZE
 
40        
18 Therova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
40        

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
2680 3250      
2 Khatkouski Maksim BLR
BLR
 
1890 2120      
3 Laschanka Nil BLR
BLR
 
1440 1550      
4 Danisheuski Sergey BLR
BLR
 
1340 850      
5 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
660 820      
6 Dlouhy Adam WSN
CZE
 
610        
7 Stancek Mário KVLPI
SVK
 
420        
8 Svoboda Tomas SKP
CZE
 
360        

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
3230 3730      
2 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
2500 3390      
3 Susova Karolina WSN
CZE
 
2990 3070      
4 Klementova Radka WSN
CZE
 
2650 2850      
5 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
2390 2160      
6 Hlavacova Barbora SKP
CZE
 
1910        

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
6570 4720      
2 Minhaliou Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
4210 4290      
3 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
2770 2830      
4 Masar Adam KVLPI
SVK
 
2100 2760      
5 Slansky Jan SKP
CZE
 
2450 2270      
6 Beran Matous VLP
CZE
 
1800        
7 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
1740        
8 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
1190        
9 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
850        

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Svecova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
6060 4830      
2 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
3450 4260      
3 Klementova Bara WSN
CZE
 
3820 3950      

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Basinski Mikhail SKP
CZE
 
6150 6030      
2 Meisner Viktor WSN
CZE
 
6260 5720      
3 Svoboda Jan SKP
CZE
 
500 1430      

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Ledvinova Hana SKP
CZE
 
1870        

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Danihelka Jan SKP
CZE
 
4050        
2 Resl Daniel SLP
CZE
 
770        

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Artsiomava Aryna BLR
BLR
 
13,9m 15,7m      
2 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
13,5m 14,5m      
3 Valchuk Ellina BLR
BLR
 
12,6m 14,1m      
4 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
12,4m 13,6m      
5 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
11,8m 13,6m      
6 Dauzhankova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
11,5m        
7 Arhipenka Alisa BLR
BLR
 
10,5m        
8 Laschanka Natallia BLR
BLR
 
10,1m        

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Svoboda Tomas SKP
CZE
 
15,0m 15,8m      
2 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
15,7m 15,7m      
3 Danisheuski Sergey BLR
BLR
 
12,5m 13,7m      
4 Khatkouski Maksim BLR
BLR
 
12,5m 12,6m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
15,3m 16,1m      
2 Lizlerova Nikola VLS
CZE
 
14,5m 15,2m      
3 Hlavacova Barbora SKP
CZE
 
15,8m 0,00m      
4 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
0,00m        

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
40,0m 42,1m      
2 Cerny Matej VLS
CZE
 
35,6m 38,5m      
3 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
32,5m 31,3m      
4 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
25,2m 28,2m      
5 Minhaliou Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
21,6m 22,8m      
6 Beran Matous VLP
CZE
 
16,0m        
7 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
15,2m        

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Svecova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
38,1m 40,3m      

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Hruby Libor SWP
CZE
 
46,9m 44,9m      
2 Basinski Mikhail SKP
CZE
 
39,1m 44,5m      
3 Svoboda Jan SKP
CZE
 
29,9m 40,2m      
4 Meisner Viktor WSN
CZE
 
30,6m        

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Preliminary Final      
1 Lilleberg Audun SVO
NOR
 
26,2m 29,4m      
2 Resl Daniel SLP
CZE
 
39,6m        

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Artsiomava Aryna BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 359,55 521,28 328,30 1209,13
2 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
-14 F 561,80 310,03 283,02 1154,85
3 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 224,72 665,65 249,06 1139,43
4 Valchuk Ellina BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 105,62 372,34 267,92 745,88
5 Arhipenka Alisa BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 40,45 372,34 148,25 561,04
6 Dauzhankova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
-12 F   373,86 175,20 549,06
7 Laschanka Natallia BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 8,99 389,06 137,47 535,52
8 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
-14 F   155,02 249,06 404,08

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
-14 M 159,57 403,73 169,64 732,94
2 Svoboda Tomas SKP
CZE
 
-14 M 436,17 44,72 172,62 653,51
3 Khatkouski Maksim BLR
BLR
 
-12 M 4,26 263,35 104,17 371,78
4 Danisheuski Sergey BLR
BLR
 
-12 M   166,46 124,63 291,09

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
-17 F 579,55 387,43 240,74 1207,72
2 Hlavacova Barbora SKP
CZE
 
-17 F 318,18 218,29 232,80 769,27

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 647,06 625,12 741,34 2013,52
2 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
-17 M 637,25 269,27 420,32 1326,84
3 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
-17 M 509,80 113,23 519,63 1142,66
4 Minhaliou Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 264,71 408,18 295,61 968,50
5 Beran Matous VLP
CZE
 
-17 M 98,04 171,27 138,57 407,88
6 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
-17 M 1,63 80,88 120,09 202,60

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Svecova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
Ope F 465,12 706,29 695,52 1866,93

Open Men Overall Results

- 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Basinski Mikhail SKP
CZE
 
Ope M 387,76 526,54 455,61 1369,91
2 Meisner Viktor WSN
CZE
 
Ope M 454,08 535,96 130,84 1120,88
3 Svoboda Jan SKP
CZE
 
Ope M 118,62 122,43 355,14 596,19

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Resl Daniel SLP
CZE
 
35+ M 433,33 74,11 531,42 1038,86

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Categ. U12 Round 1 U12 Round 2   Overall
1 Artsiomava Aryna BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 2,50/49     191,01
2 Valchuk Ellina BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 5,00/43     103,37
3 Nakano Elisa SKO
CZE
 
-12 F 2,00/40     62,92
4 Arhipenka Alisa BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 4,00/37     44,94
5 Kalinova Eliska VLS
CZE
 
-12 F 1,00/28      
5 Laschanka Natallia BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 1,00/28      
7 Dauzhankova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 0,50/28      
8 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 0,00/28      

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Categ. U12 Round 1 U12 Round 2   Overall
1 Khatkouski Maksim BLR
BLR
 
-12 M 3,25/28      
2 Danisheuski Sergey BLR
BLR
 
-12 M 1,00/28      

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Categ. U12 Round 1 U12 Round 2   Overall
1 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 3470     527,36
2 Laschanka Natallia BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 2140     325,23
3 Valchuk Ellina BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 2120     322,19
4 Arhipenka Alisa BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 1900     288,75
5 Artsiomava Aryna BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 1890     287,23
6 Nakano Elisa SKO
CZE
 
-12 F 1650     250,76
7 Dostalova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
-12 F 1430     217,33
8 Dauzhankova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
-12 F 1140     173,25
9 Kalinova Eliska VLS
CZE
 
-12 F 970     147,42
10 Davidova Barbora SKO
CZE
 
-12 F 810     123,10
11 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 F 490     74,47
12 Cajzlova Katerina SLP
CZE
 
-12 F 280     42,55
13 Jerglova Radka SMK
CZE
 
-12 F 170     25,84
14 Therova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
-12 F 120     18,24
15 Kozeluhova Karolina SLP
CZE
 
-12 F 80     12,16
16 Mezlova Andrea DOL
CZE
 
-12 F 40     6,08
16 Necasova Aneta DOL
CZE
 
-12 F 40     6,08
16 Suchnova Stela SLP
CZE
 
-12 F 40     6,08
16 Svancerová Vanda VLS
CZE
 
-12 F 40     6,08
16 Ticha Nikola DOL
CZE
 
-12 F 40     6,08

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.7.2016 - 17.7.2016
  Name Club   Categ. U12 Round 1 U12 Round 2   Overall
1 Laschanka Nil BLR
BLR
 
-12 M 2290     284,47
2 Danisheuski Sergey BLR
BLR
 
-12 M 1340     166,46
3 Dlouhy Adam WSN
CZE
 
-12 M 1290     160,25
4 Khatkouski Maksim BLR
BLR
 
-12 M 1200     149,07
5 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 M 820     101,86
6 Stancek Mário KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 M 380     47,20
7 Polidor Ales WSN
CZE
 
-12 M 200     24,84

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved