International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: O pohar Slavoje Plzen




Hracholusky


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Women Slalom
Women Tricks
Women Jump
Women Overall

Men Slalom
Men Tricks
Men Jump
Men Overall

Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

All results (pdf)
O pohar Slavoje Plzen
Hracholusky - 20/21 Aug 2016 2016

O pohar Slavoje Plzen - Individual classification

O pohar Slavoje Plzen

Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.8.2016 - 21.8.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Eyerova Katerina SLP
CZE
 
1,00/55/16.00        
2 Eyerova Klara SLP
CZE
 
3,50/52 3,00/52      
2 Jerglova Renata SMK
CZE
 
3,00/52 3,50/52      
4 Maresova Monika SLP
CZE
 
2,25/49 1,50/34      
5 Valcikova Simona SLP
CZE
 
1,00/34 2,00/34      

Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.8.2016 - 21.8.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Resl Daniel SLP
CZE
 
5,00/55/13.00        
2 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
3,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25      
3 Meisner Viktor WSN
CZE
 
4,50/58/14.25 1,50/58/13.00      
4 Svoboda Tomas SKP
CZE
 
2,50/55/16.00 3,50/55/18.25      
5 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
5,25/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25      
6 Kriz Lukas SKO
CZE
 
0,00/46 2,50/49      
7 Beran Tadeas SWP
CZE
 
2,00/49 2,25/49      
8 Hruby Libor SWP
CZE
 
5,00/37        

Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.8.2016 - 21.8.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Eyerova Katerina SLP
CZE
 
1980        
2 Davidova Barbora SKO
CZE
 
1500 1210      
3 Eyerova Klara SLP
CZE
 
1490        
4 Kalinova Eliska VLS
CZE
 
1160 1360      
5 Cajzlova Katerina SLP
CZE
 
610 580      
6 Valcikova Simona SLP
CZE
 
370 580      
7 Svancerová Vanda VLS
CZE
 
350 370      
8 Kozeluhova Karolina SLP
CZE
 
290 40      
9 Suchnova Stela SLP
CZE
 
200 140      
10 Therova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
130 40      

Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.8.2016 - 21.8.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Meisner Viktor WSN
CZE
 
6360 4970      
2 Gerencsery Ladislav WSN
CZE
 
4860        
3 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
3030 3840      
4 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
2640 1850      
5 Kriz Lukas SKO
CZE
 
1040 1110      
6 Resl Daniel SLP
CZE
 
1090        
7 Svoboda Tomas SKP
CZE
 
730        
8 Polidor Ales WSN
CZE
 
410 410      
9 Lízler Michal VLS
CZE
 
40 170      

Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.8.2016 - 21.8.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Eyerova Katerina SLP
CZE
 
15,0m        
2 Eyerova Klara SLP
CZE
 
  10,8m      
3 Valcikova Simona SLP
CZE
 
0,00m 0,00m      

Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.8.2016 - 21.8.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Hruby Libor SWP
CZE
 
52,5m 47,1m      
2 Resl Daniel SLP
CZE
 
51,4m        
3 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
35,0m 35,2m      
4 Meisner Viktor WSN
CZE
 
  33,2m      
5 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
19,5m 18,6m      
6 Svoboda Tomas SKP
CZE
 
17,5m 18,8m      
7 Kriz Lukas SKO
CZE
 
12,5m 13,8m      

Women Overall Results

- 20.8.2016 - 21.8.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Eyerova Katerina SLP
CZE
 
Ope F 162,79 230,77 87,79 481,35
2 Eyerova Klara SLP
CZE
 
Ope F 114,82 173,66 50,92 339,40

Men Overall Results

- 20.8.2016 - 21.8.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
-14 M 702,13 477,02 750,00 1929,15
2 Resl Daniel SLP
CZE
 
35+ M 511,11 104,91 743,27 1359,29
3 Meisner Viktor WSN
CZE
 
Ope M 397,96 544,52 191,59 1134,07
4 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
-14 M 367,02 327,95 282,74 977,71
5 Svoboda Tomas SKP
CZE
 
-14 M 436,17 90,68 261,90 788,75
6 Kriz Lukas SKO
CZE
 
-12 M 112,77 137,89 126,49 377,15

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.8.2016 - 21.8.2016
  Name Club   U12 Round 1 U12 Round 2      
1 Kriz Lukas SKO
CZE
 
810 1060      
2 Polidor Ales WSN
CZE
 
410 410      

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.8.2016 - 21.8.2016
  Name Club   U12 Round 1 U12 Round 2      
1 Kalinova Eliska VLS
CZE
 
1520 1360      
2 Davidova Barbora SKO
CZE
 
860 1310      
3 Cajzlova Katerina SLP
CZE
 
340 240      
4 Kozeluhova Karolina SLP
CZE
 
80 290      
5 Therova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
130 260      
6 Svancerová Vanda VLS
CZE
 
160 250      
7 Suchnova Stela SLP
CZE
 
100 160      

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.8.2016 - 21.8.2016
  Name Club   U12 Round 1 U12 Round 2      
1 Kriz Lukas SKO
CZE
 
2,50/49 1,50/46      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved