International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Spolana Cup 2016




Krenek


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Women Slalom  (pdf)
Women Tricks  (pdf)
Women Jump  (pdf)
Women Overall  (pdf)

Men Slalom  (pdf)
Men Tricks  (pdf)
Men Jump  (pdf)
Men Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Tricks 12 (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Tricks 12 (pdf)

Spolana Cup 2016 (pdf)
Cesky pohar (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Spolana Cup 2016
Krenek - 24/25 Sep 2016 2016

Spolana Cup 2016 - Individual classification

Spolana Cup 2016

Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final      
1 Cespivo Jakub WSN 2,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/13.00      
2 Kalina Ondrej VLS 2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00      
3 Jessen Philip Meldgaard RKVK 4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25      
4 Danihelka Jan SKP 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00      
5 Marek Petr VLS 1,50/58/14.25 1,50/58/14.25      
6 Resl Daniel SLP 2,50/55/13.00        
7 Lang Martin SLP 2,00/55/18.25        
8 Nielsen Claus Ernst KVK 6,00/52        
9 Kriz Lukas SKO 0,50/49        
10 Cerny Matej VLS 0,50/49        
11 Domaszewski Igor AKS 3,50/43        
12 Sobecki Krzysztof AKS 4,50/37        
13 Slansky Jan SKP 5,00/37        
14 Nielsen Tue Ernst KVK 4,00/37        
15 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 4,00/37        
16 Abrahamsen Gert RVK 2,50/37        
17 Tichy Vaclav DOL 1,50/37        

Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final      
1 Susova Karolina WSN 0,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 5,25/55/13.00)
     
2 Vrabcova Katerina SKP 5,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00)
     
3 Starkova Izabela WSN 4,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25      
4 Starkova Rebeka WSN 2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00      
5 Klementova Bara WSN 4,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25      
6 Nakano Elisa SKO 3,00/49 5,00/49      
7 Polidorova Linda *WSN 2,50/49        
8 Abrahamsen Line Molter RODEKRO VSK 1,50/49        
9 Kalinova-Cerna Sarka VLS 3,00/52        
10 Maresova Monika SLP 5,00/49        
11 Klementova Radka WSN 4,00/49        
12 Piatek Maja AKS 2,50/37        
13 Dostalova Katerina SKO 2,00/37        
14 Hanusova Adela WSN 5,00/34        
15 Hlavacova Barbora SKP 5,00/34        
16 Bondo Frederikke KVK 4,50/34        
17 Koszycka Gabriela AKS 0,25/34        

Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final      
1 Lang Martin SLP 3120 3460      
2 Kalina Ondrej VLS 3090 2080      
3 Slansky Jan SKP 3070 2340      
4 Nielsen Tue Ernst KVK 3490 1910      
5 Cespivo Jakub WSN 3070 1810      
6 Danihelka Jan SKP 4360        
7 Tichy Vaclav DOL 2690        
8 Jessen Philip Meldgaard RKVK 1210        
9 Dlouhy Adam *WSN 1170        
10 Domaszewski Igor AKS 820        
11 Kriz Lukas SKO 780        
12 Marek Petr VLS 930        
13 Abrahamsen Gert RVK 450        
14 Sobecki Krzysztof AKS 580        
15 Cerny Matej VLS 160        

Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final      
1 Klementova Bara WSN 3620 4020      
2 Cespivova Anna WSN 4500 3800      
3 Vrabcova Katerina SKP 3520 3520      
4 Ledvinova Hana SKP 1640 1640      
5 Starkova Izabela WSN 3250 3360      
6 Susova Karolina WSN 3170        
7 Kmentova Klaudie WSN 1810        
8 Polidorova Linda *WSN 1800        
9 Kalinova Eliska VLS 1760        
10 Starkova Rebeka WSN 2120        
11 Nakano Elisa SKO 1480        
12 Kalinova-Cerna Sarka VLS 1400        
13 Davidova Barbora SKO 1310        
14 Klementova Radka WSN 1580        
15 Dostalova Katerina SKO 1110        
16 Koszycka Gabriela AKS 530        
17 Cajzlova Katerina SLP 440        
17 Piatek Maja AKS 440        
19 Abrahamsen Line Molter RODEKRO VSK 400        
20 Kozeluhova Karolina SLP 320        
21 Necasova Aneta DOL 80        

Under 12 Girls Tricks 12 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Kmentova Klaudie WSN 1920 1420      
2 Kalinova Eliska VLS 1800 1800      
3 Polidorova Linda *WSN 1800 820      
4 Nakano Elisa SKO 1760 1600      
5 Dostalova Katerina SKO 970 1530      
6 Davidova Barbora SKO 1320 1140      
7 Piatek Maja AKS 750 700      
8 Jerglova Radka *SMK 490 500      
9 Koszycka Gabriela AKS 340 440      
10 Kozeluhova Karolina SLP 290 440      
11 Cajzlova Katerina SLP 280 280      
12 Theerova Alzbeta *SKP 260 80      
13 Mezlova Andrea DOL 80 200      
13 Necasova Aneta DOL 80 200      
15 Ticha Nikola DOL 40 0      
16 Theerova Ela *SKP 0 0      

Under 12 Boys Tricks 12 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Kriz Lukas SKO 1200 920      
2 Dlouhy Adam *WSN 820 990      
3 Domaszewski Igor AKS 820 490      
4 Sobecki Krzysztof AKS 670 550      
5 Polidor Ml. Ales *WSN 410 380      

Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final      
1 Jessen Philip Meldgaard RKVK 36,0m 37,0m      
2 Kalina Ondrej VLS 36,4m 36,7m      
3 Cerny Matej VLS 40,0m 39,1m      
4 Hruby Libor SWP 50,7m 52,3m      
5 Cespivo Jakub WSN 35,2m 34,7m      
6 Resl Daniel SLP 48,1m        
7 Marek Petr VLS 34,3m        
8 Danihelka Jan SKP 33,1m        
9 Lang Martin SLP 19,6m        
10 Sobecki Krzysztof AKS 14,0m        
11 Kriz Lukas SKO 12,6m        
12 Domaszewski Igor AKS 12,0m        

Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final      
1 Vrabcova Katerina SKP 29,3m 29,3m      
2 Susova Karolina WSN 25,3m 27,5m      
3 Starkova Rebeka WSN 32,0m 31,1m      
4 Hanusova Adela WSN 18,2m 17,9m      
5 Starkova Izabela WSN 17,5m 18,7m      
6 Piatek Maja AKS 13,1m 13,5m      
7 Hlavacova Barbora SKP 15,5m        
8 Koszycka Gabriela AKS 12,5m        
9 Polidorova Linda *WSN 12,2m        

Men Overall Results

- 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS -14 M 691,49 383,85 794,64 1869,98
2 Cespivo Jakub WSN -17 M 745,10 292,10 581,99 1619,19
3 Jessen Philip Meldgaard RKVK -14 M 617,02 150,31 803,57 1570,90
4 Danihelka Jan SKP 35+ M 600,00 419,63 414,72 1434,35
5 Marek Petr VLS -17 M 500,00 88,49 561,20 1149,69
6 Lang Martin SLP -14 M 297,87 429,81 285,71 1013,39
7 Cerny Matej VLS -17 M 80,07 15,22 692,84 788,13
8 Kriz Lukas SKO -14 M 104,26 96,89 104,17 305,32
9 Domaszewski Igor AKS -14 M 65,96 101,86 93,01 260,83
10 Sobecki Krzysztof AKS -14 M 19,15 72,05 130,21 221,41

Women Overall Results

- 24. 9. 2016 - 25. 9. 2016
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Vrabcova Katerina SKP -17 F 727,27 402,29 589,95 1719,51
2 Susova Karolina WSN -17 F 727,27 362,29 542,33 1631,89
3 Starkova Izabela WSN -17 F 647,73 384,00 309,52 1341,25
4 Starkova Rebeka WSN -21 F 540,82 247,09 447,76 1235,67
5 Polidorova Linda *WSN -14 F 191,01 273,56 196,23 660,80
6 Piatek Maja AKS -14 F 38,20 66,87 245,28 350,35
7 Koszycka Gabriela AKS -14 F 1,12 80,55 207,55 289,22

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved