International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Copenhagen Waterski Challenge 2016




Vallensbak Waterski Club

Map of site
Facebook
LakeCAM

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Jump

All results (pdf)
Copenhagen Waterski Challenge 2016
Vallensbak Waterski Club - 9/10 Jul 2016 2016

Copenhagen Waterski Challenge 2016 - Individual classification

Copenhagen Waterski Challenge 2016

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 09-07-2016 - 10-07-2016
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Schultz-Soerensen Victor *DEN
DEN
 
3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/11.25    
2   Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN
DEN
 
4,50/58/12.00 3,50/37 2,00/58/11.25    
3   Jönsson Krister SWE
SWE
 
4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00    
4   Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
1,00/58/11.25 0,00/37 3,00/58/12.00    
5   Tengius Henrik SWE
SWE
 
3,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00    
6   Törnqvist Per SWE
SWE
 
3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
7   Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/13.00    
8   Johansson Noa SWE
SWE
 
0,50/58/12.00 5,25/58/14.25 3,50/58/13.00    
9   Nordenhed Jacob SWE
SWE
 
4,50/37 2,00/58/18.25 1,50/58/13.00    
10   Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
4,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/18.25 0,50/58/13.00    
11   Arp Hansen Lars DEN
DEN
 
5,25/52/14.25 4,00/52/13.00 4,50/52/13.00    
12   Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
1,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25    
13   Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25    
14   Wadström Gustav SWE
SWE
 
5,00/58/14.25 5,00/37 3,00/58/14.25    
15   Svensson Nicky SWE
SWE
 
4,00/58/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 2,50/58/16.00    
16   Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
0,50/52/14.25 0,50/52 1,00/52/14.25    
17   Blomqvist Victor SWE
SWE
 
2,00/52/16.00 5,00/52/16.00 0,50/52/14.25    
18   Gustafsson Malte SWE
SWE
 
3,50/55/18.25 4,00/37 4,00/58/18.25    
19   Irehed Victor SWE
SWE
 
5,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/16.00 0,50/58/18.25    
20   Soerensen Astrid Hoegh DEN
DEN
 
1,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/16.00 0,50/55/18.25    
21   Soerensen Sten DEN
DEN
 
4,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 1,50/37    
22   Irehed Linus SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/14.25 4,25/55/16.00 0,00/37    
23   Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
1,50/37 2,00/58/13.00 0,00/37    
24   Törnkvist Ted SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00      

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 09-07-2016 - 10-07-2016
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Öhman Patrik SWE
SWE
 
0,00m 50,7m 56,3m 55,1m  
2   Francke Lisa SWE
SWE
 
45,3m   41,1m 43,6m  
3   Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
39,3m 40,2m 38,3m 38,7m  
4   Nordenhed Jacob SWE
SWE
 
38,5m 34,9m 37,7m 37,6m  
5   Kjellander Oliver SWE
SWE
 
36,8m 37,3m 36,1m 36,6m  
6   Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
24,3m 33,2m 33,2m 35,9m  
7   Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
32,9m 34,2m 33,5m 34,3m  
8   Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
27,8m 28,7m 28,6m 29,9m  
9   Irehed Linus SWE
SWE
 
18,0m 16,4m 22,3m 21,4m  
10   Irehed Victor SWE
SWE
 
16,2m 17,5m 18,4m 17,9m  
11   Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
46,6m 50,0m 49,4m    
12   Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
31,1m 26,4m 27,6m    
13   Blomqvist Victor SWE
SWE
 
24,5m 21,7m 21,8m    
14   Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
20,7m   20,5m    
15   Wadström Gustav SWE
SWE
 
17,4m 17,7m 18,1m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved