International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS




Recetto

Live Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification

All results (pdf)
2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Recetto - 10/14 Aug 2016 2016

2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification

2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (64) Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 0,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   957,45
2 (14) Attensam Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 6,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00   819,15
3 (37) Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   808,51
4 (17) Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   808,51
5 (135) Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 3,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   797,87
6 (39) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 1,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   787,23
7 (124) Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 0,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00   776,60
8 (110) Frei Mike SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   702,13
9 (91) Keusseoglou Alexis MON
MON
 
-14 M 1,25/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00   792,55
10 (54) Area Dylan *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25   723,40
11 (52) Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00)
3,50/55/14.25   659,57
12 (71) Rowland Matthew GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/18.25   670,21
13 (73) Antoni Christian GER
GER
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 1,50/55/13.00)
    659,57
14 (58) Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 0,50/55/13.00     648,94
14 (51) Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 0,50/55/13.00     648,94
16 (121) Törnkvist Ted SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 3,00/55/14.25     574,47
17 (105) Shargin Matvey RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2,00/55/14.25     553,19
18 (70) Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1,50/55/14.25     542,55
19 (77) Arkadis Konstantinos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 0,50/55/14.25     521,28
19 (125) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 0,50/55/14.25     521,28
21 (116) Aldman Simon SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 5,00/55/16.00     489,36
21 (4) Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 5,00/55/16.00     489,36
23 (45) Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 4,00/55/16.00     468,09
24 (78) Kollaros Nikolaos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2,50/55/16.00     436,17
25 (68) Parkin Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2,00/55/16.00     425,53
26 (2) Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 5,00/55/18.25     361,70
27 (96) Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-14 M 0,50/52     138,30
28 (83) Serpieris Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 0,00/49      

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (35) Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   853,93
2 (53) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 5,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25   786,52
3 (129) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 0,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/14.25   943,82
4 (109) Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   764,04
5 (63) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25   831,46
6 (13) Attensam Marie AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   764,04
6 (130) Rybak Iryna UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   764,04
8 (113) Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 5,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25   786,52
9 (12) Ahammer Elena *AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   719,10
9 (120) Nordenhed Alice SWE
SWE
 
-14 F 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   719,10
11 (136) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 1,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/16.00   696,63
12 (134) Khukhrakova Irina BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2,50/55/14.25 0,00/55/16.00   730,34
13 (24) Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 0,50/55/14.25     685,39
13 (8) Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 0,50/55/14.25     685,39
13 (10) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 0,50/55/14.25     685,39
13 (23) Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 0,50/55/14.25     685,39
17 (15) Bürge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 0,00/55/14.25     674,16
18 (47) Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 4,00/55/16.00     629,21
18 (133) Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4,00/55/16.00     629,21
18 (86) Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 4,00/55/16.00     629,21
21 (33) Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 2,00/55/16.00     584,27
21 (95) Julsing Klaske NED
NED
 
-14 F 2,00/55/16.00     584,27
21 (5) Maggiore Giulia *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2,00/55/16.00     584,27
21 (49) Noguera Vergés Laura ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 2,00/55/16.00     584,27
25 (31) Anastasi Stella CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 5,50/55/18.25     528,09
26 (44) Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN
DEN
 
-14 F 4,50/55/18.25     505,62
27 (72) Yorke-Davies Saba GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 1,50/55/18.25     438,20
28 (97) Van Bergen Eva NED
NED
 
-14 F 0,00/55/18.25     404,49

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (61) Miermont Lea *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25   1000,00
2 (60) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25   965,91
3 (7) Pirri Beatrice *ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   886,36
4 (20) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   886,36
4 (67) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   886,36
6 (56) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   863,64
7 (11) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   863,64
8 (30) Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   852,27
9 (82) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   863,64
10 (62) Moulanier Marie-Lou *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00   863,64
11 (21) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 4,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   784,09
12 (74) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00   840,91
13 (89) Spurina Liva LAT
LAT
 
-17 F 4,00/55/13.00     772,73
13 (42) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 4,00/55/13.00     772,73
15 (127) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00     750,00
16 (126) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00     727,27
16 (41) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00     727,27
18 (112) Jörger Rea Emily SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1,50/55/13.00     715,91
18 (103) Mednikova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 1,50/55/13.00     715,91
20 (76) Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-17 F 1,00/55/13.00     704,55
21 (3) Buonopane Ginevra *ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     693,18
21 (111) Jörger Medina Emily SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     693,18
21 (80) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     693,18
24 (106) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 4,00/55/14.25     636,36
25 (40) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2,50/55/14.25     602,27
26 (118) Grekula Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 1,50/55/14.25     579,55
27 (32) Armeni Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 1,00/55/14.25     568,18
28 (27) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 0,00/55/14.25     545,45
29 (75) Niederbäumer Chris GER
GER
 
-17 F 3,50/55/16.00     488,64

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (57) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 4,25/58/11.25   906,86
2 (26) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   882,35
3 (65) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   882,35
4 (66) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   872,55
5 (50) Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   862,75
6 (9) Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25   862,75
7 (69) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   901,96
8 (6) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 5,25/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00   808,82
9 (34) Galides Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   784,31
10 (85) Techoueyres Aris *GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00   862,75
11 (107) Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00   784,31
12 (108) Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/14.25   784,31
13 (98) Lowe Dylan RSA
RSA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     764,71
14 (87) Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
-17 M 2,50/58/12.00     754,90
14 (117) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2,50/58/12.00     754,90
14 (84) Serpieris Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2,50/58/12.00     754,90
14 (99) Stegmann Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
-17 M 2,50/58/12.00     754,90
18 (29) Petrenko Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00     745,10
19 (38) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     735,29
19 (79) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     735,29
21 (25) De Ryck Arno BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 4,50/58/13.00     676,47
21 (102) Lipatov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 4,50/58/13.00     676,47
23 (90) Vucans Lukass LAT
LAT
 
-17 M 4,00/58/13.00     666,67
24 (18) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 3,50/58/13.00     656,86
25 (55) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,50/58/13.00     637,25
25 (93) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 2,50/58/13.00     637,25
25 (123) Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2,50/58/13.00     637,25
28 (115) Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 0,50/58/13.00     598,04
29 (22) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 0,00/58/13.00     588,24
30 (48) Medem Cesar Rico ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 5,00/58/14.25     568,63
31 (114) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 3,00/58/14.25     529,41
32 (1) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 0,50/58/14.25     480,39
32 (122) Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 0,50/58/14.25     480,39
34 (92) Marsan Alexandre MON
MON
 
-17 M 0,00/58/18.25     235,29
35 (94) Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 1,50/55/18.25     147,06
36 (46) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 2,25/52     44,12
37 (28) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 0,00/52      

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (58) Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3780 6070   754,04
2 (125) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 4710 4800   596,27
3 (128) Postelnikov Yaroslav *UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 5630 4640   699,38
4 (64) Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3370 4370   542,86
5 (71) Rowland Matthew GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 3740 4130   513,04
6 (54) Area Dylan *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2980 3460   429,81
7 (17) Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 3000 3280   407,45
8 (2) Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 4570 3070   567,70
9 (52) Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2900 2740   360,25
10 (51) Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 3520 2570   437,27
11 (135) Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 5110 2510   634,78
12 (68) Parkin Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2400 2110   298,14
13 (39) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 2170     269,57
14 (105) Shargin Matvey RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 1830     227,33
15 (77) Arkadis Konstantinos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 1660     206,21
16 (70) Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1530     190,06
16 (124) Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 1530     190,06
18 (4) Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 1300     161,49
19 (45) Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 1190     147,83
20 (73) Antoni Christian GER
GER
 
-14 M 1130     140,37
21 (96) Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-14 M 1030     127,95
22 (121) Törnkvist Ted SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 900     111,80
23 (91) Keusseoglou Alexis MON
MON
 
-14 M 840     104,35

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (136) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 5270 5680   863,22
2 (129) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4650 5330   810,03
3 (130) Rybak Iryna UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 5560 5300   844,98
4 (133) Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 3250 5050   767,48
5 (24) Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 3820 4830   734,04
6 (63) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3530 3880   589,67
7 (53) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3090 3800   577,51
8 (23) Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 3350 3390   515,20
9 (5) Maggiore Giulia *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3050 3360   510,64
10 (134) Khukhrakova Irina BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2690 3290   500,00
11 (109) Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2750 3120   474,16
12 (15) Bürge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 3000 2920   455,93
13 (8) Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2120     322,19
14 (86) Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 1850     281,16
15 (10) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 1790     272,04
16 (104) Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 1390     211,25
17 (12) Ahammer Elena *AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 1360     206,69
18 (35) Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 1240     188,45
19 (113) Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 1220     185,41
20 (72) Yorke-Davies Saba GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 780     118,54

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (57) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 9230 9480   902,00
2 (69) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 8710 9280   882,97
3 (55) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4980 8860   843,01
4 (6) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 7440 7890   750,71
5 (66) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 6140 7690   731,68
6 (85) Techoueyres Aris *GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 5480 6650   632,73
7 (18) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 4860 5670   539,49
8 (102) Lipatov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 5820 4430   553,76
9 (28) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 3470 3770   358,71
10 (108) Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 4870 3730   463,37
11 (65) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 3370 3590   341,58
12 (38) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 3370 2660   320,65
13 (22) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 3150     299,71
14 (1) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 3120     296,86
15 (115) Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 3010     286,39
16 (46) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 3000     285,44
17 (29) Petrenko Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 2780     264,51
18 (79) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2290     217,89
19 (94) Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 2190     208,37
20 (122) Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2180     207,42
21 (93) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 2170     206,47
22 (123) Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2040     194,10
23 (26) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 1840     175,07
24 (114) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 1700     161,75
25 (117) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1280     121,79
26 (92) Marsan Alexandre MON
MON
 
-17 M 580     55,19

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (7) Pirri Beatrice *ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 4920 5600   640,00
2 (11) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 5810 5350   664,00
3 (60) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4920 5290   604,57
4 (132) Shevtsova Eva UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 5210 5240   598,86
5 (127) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 5470 5140   625,14
6 (126) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 4410 4910   561,14
7 (101) Ivashneva Victoria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 4330 4580   523,43
8 (20) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 4430 4430   506,29
9 (27) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 3840 4040   461,71
10 (3) Buonopane Ginevra *ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 3020
(Tie break: 1880)
3780   432,00
11 (74) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 3340 3450   394,29
12 (62) Moulanier Marie-Lou *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3200 3030   365,71
13 (40) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 3020
(Tie break: 1800)
    345,14
14 (80) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2960     338,29
15 (112) Jörger Rea Emily SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2920     333,71
16 (67) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2900     331,43
17 (56) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2810     321,14
18 (41) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2800     320,00
19 (32) Armeni Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 2510     286,86
20 (82) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2490     284,57
21 (21) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2240     256,00
22 (111) Jörger Medina Emily SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1590     181,71
23 (76) Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-17 F 1560     178,29
24 (118) Grekula Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 1240     141,71
25 (42) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 1190     136,00
26 (106) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 950     108,57
27 (30) Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 400     45,71

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (129) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 32,0m 33,1m   984,91
2 (8) Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 28,3m 30,7m   894,34
3 (134) Khukhrakova Irina BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 25,8m 30,6m   890,57
4 (63) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 27,8m 29,0m   830,19
5 (130) Rybak Iryna UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 29,1m 28,8m   833,96
6 (136) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 27,3m 28,8m   822,64
7 (53) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 26,8m 27,3m   766,04
8 (23) Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 27,1m 26,8m   758,49
9 (12) Ahammer Elena *AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 24,5m     660,38
10 (133) Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 22,5m     584,91
11 (5) Maggiore Giulia *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 22,3m     577,36
12 (10) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 19,9m     486,79
13 (109) Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 13,1m     230,19
14 (113) Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 0,00m      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (58) Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 33,8m 37,8m   827,38
2 (39) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 36,9m 37,0m   803,57
3 (45) Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 36,5m 36,9m   800,60
4 (135) Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 33,7m 34,9m   741,07
5 (59) Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 33,6m 34,6m   732,14
6 (64) Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 32,8m 33,5m   699,40
7 (124) Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 31,2m 32,6m   672,62
8 (125) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 29,7m 30,2m   601,19
9 (70) Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 28,1m     538,69
10 (121) Törnkvist Ted SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 25,1m     449,40
11 (73) Antoni Christian GER
GER
 
-14 M 24,6m     434,52
12 (68) Parkin Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 24,0m     416,67
13 (54) Area Dylan *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 23,7m     407,74
14 (17) Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 20,2m     303,57
15 (4) Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 17,6m     226,19

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (3) Buonopane Ginevra *ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 42,5m 44,3m   986,77
2 (127) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 41,9m 44,0m   978,84
3 (56) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 41,3m 42,7m   944,44
4 (62) Moulanier Marie-Lou *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 37,5m 39,1m   849,21
5 (27) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 35,4m 38,1m   822,75
6 (106) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 34,0m 38,1m   822,75
7 (112) Jörger Rea Emily SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 36,4m 37,8m   814,81
8 (11) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 36,4m 37,6m   809,52
9 (74) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 34,4m 35,7m   759,26
10 (21) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 33,6m 35,4m   751,32
11 (111) Jörger Medina Emily SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 33,5m 33,6m   703,70
12 (60) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 33,0m 32,6m   687,83
13 (76) Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-17 F 31,5m     648,15
14 (30) Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 31,2m     640,21
15 (126) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 30,5m     621,69
16 (42) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 29,4m     592,59
17 (41) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 27,5m     542,33
18 (67) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 27,1m     531,75
19 (75) Niederbäumer Chris GER
GER
 
-17 F 25,6m     492,06
20 (118) Grekula Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 20,9m     367,72
21 (40) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 19,4m     328,04

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (69) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 55,4m 55,8m   1057,74
2 (57) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 53,6m 55,1m   1041,57
3 (100) Arefiev Egor *RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 53,8m 54,0m   1016,17
4 (55) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 47,8m 51,0m   946,88
5 (18) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 49,9m 50,7m   939,95
6 (66) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 48,0m 50,2m   928,41
7 (22) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 46,7m 47,9m   875,29
8 (26) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 44,6m 46,8m   849,88
9 (28) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 44,0m 44,6m   799,08
10 (65) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 43,7m 44,6m   799,08
11 (117) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 43,7m 44,4m   794,46
12 (6) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 43,7m 43,0m   778,29
13 (29) Petrenko Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 42,8m     757,51
14 (1) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 41,2m     720,55
15 (114) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 40,4m     702,08
16 (102) Lipatov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 40,0m     692,84
17 (93) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 39,4m     678,98
18 (122) Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 37,3m     630,48
19 (38) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 33,5m     542,73
20 (123) Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 31,9m     505,77

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (58) Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 648,94 754,04 827,38 2230,36
2 (64) Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 957,45 542,86 699,40 2199,71
3 (135) Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 797,87 634,78 741,07 2173,72
4 (39) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 787,23 269,57 803,57 1860,37
5 (125) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 521,28 596,27 601,19 1718,74
6 (124) Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 776,60 190,06 672,62 1639,28
7 (54) Area Dylan *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 723,40 429,81 407,74 1560,95
8 (17) Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 808,51 407,45 303,57 1519,53
9 (45) Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 468,09 147,83 800,60 1416,52
10 (70) Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 542,55 190,06 538,69 1271,30
11 (73) Antoni Christian GER
GER
 
-14 M 659,57 140,37 434,52 1234,46
12 (68) Parkin Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 425,53 298,14 416,67 1140,34
13 (121) Törnkvist Ted SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 574,47 111,80 449,40 1135,67
14 (4) Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 489,36 161,49 226,19 877,04

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (129) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 943,82 810,03 984,91 2738,76
2 (130) Rybak Iryna UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 764,04 844,98 833,96 2442,98
3 (136) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 696,63 863,22 822,64 2382,49
4 (63) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 831,46 589,67 830,19 2251,32
5 (53) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 786,52 577,51 766,04 2130,07
6 (134) Khukhrakova Irina BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 730,34 500,00 890,57 2120,91
7 (133) Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 629,21 767,48 584,91 1981,60
8 (23) Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 685,39 515,20 758,49 1959,08
9 (8) Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 685,39 322,19 894,34 1901,92
10 (5) Maggiore Giulia *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 584,27 510,64 577,36 1672,27
11 (12) Ahammer Elena *AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 719,10 206,69 660,38 1586,17
12 (109) Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 764,04 474,16 230,19 1468,39
13 (10) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 685,39 272,04 486,79 1444,22

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (57) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 906,86 902,00 1041,57 2850,43
2 (69) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 901,96 882,97 1057,74 2842,67
3 (66) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 872,55 731,68 928,41 2532,64
4 (55) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 637,25 843,01 946,88 2427,14
5 (6) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 808,82 750,71 778,29 2337,82
6 (18) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 656,86 539,49 939,95 2136,30
7 (65) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 882,35 341,58 799,08 2023,01
8 (102) Lipatov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 676,47 553,76 692,84 1923,07
9 (26) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 882,35 175,07 849,88 1907,30
10 (29) Petrenko Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 745,10 264,51 757,51 1767,12
11 (22) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 588,24 299,71 875,29 1763,24
12 (117) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 754,90 121,79 794,46 1671,15
13 (38) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 735,29 320,65 542,73 1598,67
14 (93) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 637,25 206,47 678,98 1522,70
15 (1) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 480,39 296,86 720,55 1497,80
16 (114) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 529,41 161,75 702,08 1393,24
17 (123) Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 637,25 194,10 505,77 1337,12
18 (122) Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 480,39 207,42 630,48 1318,29
19 (28) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-17 M   358,71 799,08 1157,79

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (127) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 750,00 625,14 978,84 2353,98
2 (11) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 863,64 664,00 809,52 2337,16
3 (60) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 965,91 604,57 687,83 2258,31
4 (56) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 863,64 321,14 944,44 2129,22
5 (3) Buonopane Ginevra *ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 693,18 432,00 986,77 2111,95
6 (62) Moulanier Marie-Lou *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 863,64 365,71 849,21 2078,56
7 (74) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 840,91 394,29 759,26 1994,46
8 (126) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 727,27 561,14 621,69 1910,10
9 (112) Jörger Rea Emily SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 715,91 333,71 814,81 1864,43
10 (27) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 545,45 461,71 822,75 1829,91
11 (21) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 784,09 256,00 751,32 1791,41
12 (67) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 886,36 331,43 531,75 1749,54
13 (41) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 727,27 320,00 542,33 1589,60
14 (111) Jörger Medina Emily SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 693,18 181,71 703,70 1578,59
15 (106) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 636,36 108,57 822,75 1567,68
16 (30) Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 852,27 45,71 640,21 1538,19
17 (76) Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-17 F 704,55 178,29 648,15 1530,99
18 (42) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 772,73 136,00 592,59 1501,32
19 (40) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 602,27 345,14 328,04 1275,45
20 (118) Grekula Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 579,55 141,71 367,72 1088,98

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved