International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: SPANISH NATIONALS




Ventallo


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump Round 1

All results (pdf)
SPANISH NATIONALS
Ventallo - 8/9 Oct 2016 2016

Saturday, 8. of October 2016

   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1              
   09:00  Open Ladies Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   18:00  Under 12 Boys Jump Round 1              
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1              
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1              
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 1              
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 1              
   Following  Over 45 Men Jump Round 1              

Sunday, 9. of October 2016

   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2              
   09:00  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   09:15  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   09:30  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   09:45  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   10:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   10:15  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   10:30  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 2              
   10:45  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2              
   11:00  Open Ladies Slalom Round 2              
   11:15  Open Men Slalom Round 2              
   11:30  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 2              
   11:45  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:00  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:15  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:30  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:45  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   13:00  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   13:15  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   13:30  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   13:45  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   14:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   14:15  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 2                 
   14:30  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   14:45  Open Ladies Tricks Round 2                 
   15:00  Open Men Tricks Round 2                 
   15:15  Over 35 Ladies Tricks Round 2                 
   16:00  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   16:15  Over 45 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   16:30  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   16:45  Over 65 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   17:00  Under 12 Boys Jump Round 2              
   17:15  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2              
   17:30  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2              
   17:45  Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 2              
   18:00  Open Men Jump Round 2              
   18:15  Over 45 Men Jump Round 2              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved