International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: COUPE DE MEUZAC




Meuzac


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
FINALE OVERALL Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)
All skiers Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
COUPE DE MEUZAC
Meuzac - 8/10 Jul 2016 2016

COUPE DE MEUZAC - Individual classification

COUPE DE MEUZAC

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/07/2016 - 10/07/2016
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA -21 M 1,50/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75     879,12
2 Kakorych Konstantin SUI Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75     879,12
3 Ballús Roca Roger ESP Ope M 1,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75     879,12
4 Amblard Gaël FRA Ope M 4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25     813,19
5 Saintviteux Yves BEL 45+ M 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00     813,19
6 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 35+ M 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25     844,83
7 Miermont Lea FRA -17 F 1,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25     986,49
8 Anguenot Leo FRA -21 M 3,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25     802,20
9 Grobet Pernelle SUI -21 F 2,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00     829,41
10 Cambray Joan FRA -17 M 4,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00     864,20
11 Barenghi Jean SUI -17 M 3,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00     851,85
12 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -14 M 0,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00     883,12
13 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA -17 F 2,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/12.00     912,16
14 Amblard Arthur FRA -14 M 1,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00     870,13
15 Grosset Janin Anna FRA -21 F 1,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00     788,24
16 Anguenot Inès FRA -14 F 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00     919,71
17 Laverton Romeo FRA -14 M 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00     818,18
18 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA -14 M 1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00     805,19
18 Moulanier Eudes FRA 45+ M 1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00     681,32
20 Creissels Rosalie FRA -17 F 2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00     837,84
21 Johnson Jan RSA 55+ F 2,00/52/12.00 3,50/52/13.00     984,13
22 Spedicato Thomas FRA -14 M 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/16.00     805,19
23 Sonier Perrine FRA -14 F 1,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00     890,51
24 Creissels Andrea FRA -21 F 4,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25     688,24
25 Paturel Lena SUI -14 F 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25     832,12
26 Delaunay Matthieu FRA -17 M 0,50/58/16.00 2,50/58/14.25     697,53
27 Duplan Guillaume FRA 45+ M 3,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25     604,40
28 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 45+ F 5,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00     716,22
29 Wolfisberg Emma SUI -17 F 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/16.00     716,22
30 Fanti Coralie SUI -17 F 3,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25     689,19
31 Coitou Annie FRA 45+ F 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25     675,68
32 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI -17 F 2,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/18.25     675,68
33 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI -14 F 1,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/16.00     715,33
34 Wolfisberg Janni SUI -12 M 3,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/16.00     629,87
35 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP -14 F 2,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25     671,53
36 Neyrac Alban FRA -12 M 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25     584,42
37 Nohra Nabil SUI -12 M 3,50/52 2,00/55/18.25     571,43
38 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -10 M 5,00/49 2,00/52/16.00     571,43
39 Mathet Karl SUI -14 M 1,50/52 3,00/49     487,01
40 Amblard Charlotte FRA -12 F 5,00/49 2,50/49     510,95
41 Perez Alix SUI -12 F 4,00/49 1,50/49     496,35
42 Wolfisberg Alois SUI -10 M 3,00/34 3,00/34     38,96
43 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI - 8 M 1,00/22 1,00/22      

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 08/07/2016 - 10/07/2016
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL Ope M 8160 6750 11060   946,92
2 Anguenot Leo FRA -21 M 8440 6220 8590   735,45
3 Cambray Iris FRA Ope F 8340       972,03
4 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 35+ M 6820 5280 5220   656,40
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -14 M 6150 4350 6340   787,58
6 Prufer Amandine FRA -17 F 4820 2400 4510   550,86
7 Saintviteux Yves BEL 45+ M 4470 3130 2280   811,25
8 Anguenot Inès FRA -14 F 4320 3970 3990   656,53
9 Sonier Perrine FRA -14 F 3330 3630 3600   551,67
10 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA -17 F 2700 3530 3530   403,43
11 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI -17 F 2870 3350     382,86
12 Amblard Arthur FRA -14 M 2090 3330 3110   413,66
13 Davydova Irina SUI Ope F 2700 2820     328,67
14 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 45+ F 2340 1930 2340   557,14
15 Creissels Rosalie FRA -17 F 2330 2090     266,29
16 Moulanier Eudes FRA 45+ M 390 2170 2270   411,98
17 Duplan Guillaume FRA 45+ M 0 2170 0   393,83
18 Paturel Lena SUI -14 F 1320 1480     224,92
19 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -10 M 830 910     113,04
20 Neyrac Alban FRA -12 M 910 480     113,04
21 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP -14 F 700 460     106,38
22 Amblard Charlotte FRA -12 F 460 560     85,11

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/07/2016 - 10/07/2016
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Anguenot Leo FRA -21 M 49,2m 52,1m     741,78
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -14 M 37,9m 35,9m     844,26
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA -17 F 33,5m 34,6m     730,16
4 Spedicato Thomas FRA -14 M 27,8m 31,5m     669,40
5 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA -14 M 27,6m 29,9m     625,68
6 Anguenot Inès FRA -14 F 27,3m 26,5m     766,04
7 Sonier Perrine FRA -14 F 27,2m 27,0m     762,26
8 Moulanier Eudes FRA 45+ M 25,4m 27,2m     418,22
9 Amblard Arthur FRA -14 M 24,1m 26,5m     532,79
10 Duplan Guillaume FRA 45+ M 25,9m 24,7m     391,30
11 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 45+ F 22,5m 24,3m     729,96
12 Paturel Lena SUI -14 F 16,5m 16,5m     358,49
13 Neyrac Alban FRA -12 M 14,0m 14,6m     207,65
14 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -10 M 12,4m 12,3m     147,54
15 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP -14 F 10,8m 11,9m     184,91

All skiers Overall Results

- 08/07/2016 - 10/07/2016
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -14 M 863,64 763,98 844,26 2471,88
2 Anguenot Inès FRA -14 F 919,71 656,53 766,04 2342,28
3 Sonier Perrine FRA -14 F 890,51 551,67 754,72 2196,90
4 Anguenot Leo FRA -21 M 758,24 722,60 694,08 2174,92
5 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA -17 F 912,16 403,43 730,16 2045,75
6 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 45+ F 716,22 557,14 654,01 1927,37
7 Amblard Arthur FRA -14 M 824,68 413,66 532,79 1771,13
8 Moulanier Eudes FRA 45+ M 681,32 393,83 418,22 1493,37
9 Paturel Lena SUI -14 F 832,12 224,92 358,49 1415,53
10 Duplan Guillaume FRA 45+ M 604,40 393,83 366,46 1364,69
11 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP -14 F 671,53 69,91 184,91 926,35
12 Neyrac Alban FRA -12 M 584,42 113,04 191,26 888,72
13 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -10 M 571,43 113,04 144,81 829,28

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved