International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: CHBGN2016




ARC SUR TILLE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Slalom
Under 12 Tricks

Under 14 Slalom
Under 14 Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
CHBGN2016
ARC SUR TILLE - 20/21 Aug 2016 2016

CHBGN2016 - Individual classification - ALL RESULTS ARC 2016

CHBGN2016

Under 12 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 NOTAT Hugo *CHA
FRA
 
-12 M 3,00/52 2,00/52/14.25   736,84
2 GRAPPE Thierry *FCA
FRA
 
-12 M 1,00/52 3,00/49   565,79
3 BUTEL Mélissa *BGN
FRA
 
-12 F 4,00/31 2,00/34   114,29

Under 14 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 JANIN HIRTZ Louis *BGN
FRA
 
-14 M 1,50/55/16.00 2,50/55/18.25   575,58
2 PAGET Marie *BGN
FRA
 
-14 F 2,00/46 2,00/49   435,37

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 GENELOT Mathilde *BGN
FRA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   870,97
2 PAGNOSSIN Emily *BGN
ITA
 
-17 F 0,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/18.25   548,39

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 RIOLO Vincenzo *
ITA
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/12.00   849,71
2 THIELEN Anthony *FCA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   797,69
3 RANCE Hugo *BGN
FRA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/14.25   658,96
4 BUTEL Loïck *BGN
FRA
 
-17 M 5,00/58/16.00     612,72

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 BISCHOFBERGER Illana *CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 5,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/12.00   875,00
2 DESHAYES Julie *FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   775,00
3 COUCHET Manon *IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25   700,00
4 DEROIN Loan *FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 4,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00   650,00
5 GENELOT Emma *BGN
FRA
 
-21 F 1,50/55/18.25 4,25/55/14.25   728,12
6 JANIN HIRTZ Agathe *BGN
FRA
 
-21 F 4,50/46 2,00/49   400,00

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 LORDIER Theo *FCA
FRA
 
Ope M 3,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00   779,66
2 VOLLE Guillaume *RHA
FRA
 
Ope M 4,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/14.25   632,77
3 GOMAS Pierre *BGN
FRA
 
Ope M 2,00/37 5,25/46   262,71

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 JACQUEMARD Caroline *BGN
FRA
 
35+ F 2,50/55/16.00 5,00/52   673,33
2 BRIDOUX Cecile *IDF
FRA
 
35+ F 0,50/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25   620,00

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 CHEDAL Romain *BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00   764,04
2 POISSONNIER Arnaud *BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 4,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25   719,10
3 JACQUIER Christophe *LOR
FRA
 
35+ M 3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/14.25   707,87
4 SACONNEY Jacques Emmanuel *BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 3,25/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25   646,07
5 DINE Ludovic *BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   629,21
6 THERIN Gael *BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 5,00/52 4,00/52   460,67
7 BRIOIS Bertrand *BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 4,00/34 2,00/55/18.25   494,38

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 ALVISET Serge BGN
FRA
 
45+ M 4,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/12.00   789,77
2 MATHIEU Francois *CHA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   704,55
3 DUCROT Nicolas *BGN
FRA
 
45+ M 2,50/55/12.00     778,41
4 PIMIENTA David *BGN
FRA
 
45+ M 5,00/34 3,00/49   375,00

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 BALLOT Gerard *FCA
FRA
 
55+ M 1,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25   662,79
2 PREVOT Patrick *BGN
FRA
 
55+ M 1,50/55/18.25     505,81

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 GUEURY Jean *BGN
FRA
 
65+ M 4,00/49 3,00/49   535,43
2 BRUCHON Jean-Pierre *BGN
FRA
 
65+ M 4,00/34 3,00/34   62,99

Under 12 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 NOTAT Hugo *CHA
FRA
 
-12 M 1120 1380   201,46
2 GRAPPE Thierry *FCA
FRA
 
-12 M 1080 860   157,66

Under 14 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 PAGET Marie *BGN
FRA
 
-14 F 360 450   59,68
2 JANIN HIRTZ Louis *BGN
FRA
 
-14 M 360 280   39,00

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 GENELOT Mathilde *BGN
FRA
 
-17 F 2380 3570   403,39

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 RANCE Hugo *BGN
FRA
 
-17 M 1670 1340   159,35
2 BUTEL Loïck *BGN
FRA
 
-17 M 320 250   30,53

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 DESHAYES Julie *FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 4080 5070   530,33
2 BISCHOFBERGER Illana *CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 2030 2190   229,08
3 DEROIN Loan *FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 1440 1820   190,38
4 JANIN HIRTZ Agathe *BGN
FRA
 
-21 F 990 1100   115,06
5 COUCHET Manon *IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 790 700   82,64

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 VOLLE Guillaume *RHA
FRA
 
Ope M 7030 8150   654,62
2 LORDIER Theo *FCA
FRA
 
Ope M 3910 3410   314,06
3 DELACOUR Arnaud *IDF
FRA
 
Ope M 3210 3210   257,83
4 GOMAS Pierre *BGN
FRA
 
Ope M 380 360   30,52

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 JACQUIER Christophe *LOR
FRA
 
35+ M 2410 2970   238,55
2 POISSONNIER Arnaud *BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 2100 2830   227,31
3 CHEDAL Romain *BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 1640 1280   131,73
4 THERIN Gael *BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 220 40   17,67

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 MATHIEU Francois *CHA
FRA
 
45+ M 2070 1610   450,98

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 VOLLE Bernard *RHA
FRA
 
55+ M 2810 2710   675,48

Under 12 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 NOTAT Hugo *CHA
FRA
 
-12 M 18,1m 21,7m   548,95
2 GRAPPE Thierry *FCA
FRA
 
-12 M 8,5m 9,5m   122,38

Under 14 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 JANIN HIRTZ Louis *BGN
FRA
 
-14 M 18,0m 0,00m   319,15
2 PAGET Marie *BGN
FRA
 
-14 F 9,3m     118,71

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 GENELOT Mathilde *BGN
FRA
 
-17 F 23,9m     458,97

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 RANCE Hugo *BGN
FRA
 
-17 M 34,2m     577,87

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 BISCHOFBERGER Illana *CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 34,6m     619,05
2 DESHAYES Julie *FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 33,3m     590,91
3 DEROIN Loan *FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 30,5m     530,30
4 JANIN HIRTZ Agathe *BGN
FRA
 
-21 F 16,0m     216,45

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 DELACOUR Arnaud *IDF
FRA
 
Ope M 50,3m 52,4m   748,39
2 LORDIER Theo *FCA
FRA
 
Ope M 29,3m 31,2m   406,45

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 THERIN Gael *BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 0,00m 21,3m   289,77
2 CHEDAL Romain *BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 16,4m     196,97

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. 1° MANCHE 2° MANCHE   Overall
1 MATHIEU Francois *CHA
FRA
 
45+ M 26,8m     468,47

Under 12 Overall Results

- 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 NOTAT Hugo *CHA
FRA
 
-12 M 736,84 201,46 548,95 1487,25
2 GRAPPE Thierry *FCA
FRA
 
-12 M 565,79 157,66 87,41 810,86

Under 14 Overall Results

- 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 JANIN HIRTZ Louis *BGN
FRA
 
-14 M 575,58 39,00 319,15 933,73
2 PAGET Marie *BGN
FRA
 
-14 F 353,74 47,75 118,71 520,20

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 GENELOT Mathilde *BGN
FRA
 
-17 F 812,90 268,93 458,97 1540,80

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 RANCE Hugo *BGN
FRA
 
-17 M 601,16 159,35 577,87 1338,38

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 DESHAYES Julie *FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 762,50 426,78 590,91 1780,19
2 BISCHOFBERGER Illana *CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 812,50 212,34 619,05 1643,89
3 DEROIN Loan *FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 650,00 150,63 530,30 1330,93
4 JANIN HIRTZ Agathe *BGN
FRA
 
-21 F 356,25 103,56 216,45 676,26

Open Men Overall Results

- 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 LORDIER Theo *FCA
FRA
 
Ope M 779,66 314,06 375,81 1469,53

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 CHEDAL Romain *BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 764,04 131,73 196,97 1092,74
2 THERIN Gael *BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 449,44 3,21 289,77 742,42

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 MATHIEU Francois *CHA
FRA
 
45+ M 653,41 450,98 468,47 1572,86

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved