International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Ezy-sur-Eure


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

All results (pdf)
Championnats de France Relève
Ezy-sur-Eure - 22/24 Jul 2016 2016

Championnats de France Relève - Individual classification

Championnats de France Relève

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan RHA -10 M 1,50/49/16.00 2,00/49/16.00   1000,00
2 Morin Samuel RHA -10 M 3,25/49 3,00/49   923,39
3 Fautrel Pierrick IND -10 M 4,00/22 1,75/43   705,65

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Sniter Mathilde AQU -12 F 1,00/52 1,00/52/14.25   1000,00
2 Cortes Emma PACA -12 F 3,00/49 1,00/52   781,82
3 Ledroit Mia PLL -12 F 1,00/49 3,50/46   672,73
4 Amblard Charlotte RHA -12 F 1,75/52 3,50/43   795,45

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Souci Benjamin PACA -12 M 3,50/52 4,00/52/16.00   1019,61
2 Fautrel Sébastien IND -12 M 4,00/52/16.00 3,75/52/16.00   1019,61
3 Nicolas Mathis CHA -12 M 4,50/52 2,00/52/16.00   980,39
4 Neyrac Alban LIM -12 M 3,00/52/16.00 3,00/52   1000,00
5 Lavau Clarens IND -12 M 0,50/52/14.25 1,50/49   1068,63
6 Grappe Thierry FCA -12 M 1,00/52     843,14
7 Notat Hugo CHA -12 M 0,50/52     833,33
8 Rocard Albert CHA -12 M 1,00/46     607,84

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Anguenot Inès RHA -14 F 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00)
  1000,00
2 Sonier Perrine MPY -14 F 2,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00)
  984,13
3 Azais Flavie MPY -14 F 1,50/55/14.25 0,00/55/16.00   880,95
4 Pradat Lola MPY -14 F 0,50/46 3,50/55/18.25   722,22

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Witczak Thomas IND -14 M 1,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25   1000,00
2 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel POC -14 M 3,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   917,81
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol RHA -14 M 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00   931,51
4 Amblard Arthur RHA -14 M 0,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00   910,96
5 Area Dylan MPY -14 M 3,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00   883,56
6 Draux Hippolyte IDF -14 M 2,50/55/13.00     856,16
7 Laverton Romeo MPY -14 M 2,50/55/14.25     773,97
8 Couderc Lucas AQU -14 M 3,50/55/16.00     705,48
9 Spedicato Thomas FCA -14 M 0,50/49     6,85

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Martin-Champetier Laura IND -17 F 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   1000,00
2 Miermont Lea IDF -17 F 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00)
  971,43
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 1,00/55/12.00)
  971,43
4 Brunel Emma AQU -17 F 4,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00   928,57
5 Genelot Mathilde BGN -17 F 2,00/55/12.00 1,75/55/13.00   971,43
6 Creissels Rosalie RHA -17 F 2,50/55/13.00     892,86
7 Bruneau Camille PLL -17 F 2,00/55/14.25     800,00
8 Bruneau Marion PLL -17 F 1,00/55/16.00     700,00

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA -17 M 1,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   1000,00
2 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 0,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   986,67
3 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -17 M 2,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00   900,00
4 Delaunay Mathieu PLL -17 M 0,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00   840,00
5 Morel Benjamin NOR -17 M 2,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00   913,33
6 Calen Julian AQU -17 M 3,50/58/14.25     766,67
7 Rance Hugo BGN -17 M 3,50/58/16.00     686,67

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan RHA -10 M 1640 1640   1000,00
2 Morin Samuel RHA -10 M 1210 910   737,80

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Ledroit Mia PLL -12 F 1870 1720   1000,00
2 Cortes Emma PACA -12 F 570 990   529,41
3 Sniter Mathilde AQU -12 F 780 860   459,89
4 Amblard Charlotte RHA -12 F 480 460   256,68

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Rocard Albert CHA -12 M 1800 1890   1000,00
2 Nicolas Mathis CHA -12 M 1240 1200   656,08
3 Grappe Thierry FCA -12 M 1060 1190   629,63
4 Notat Hugo CHA -12 M 1120 1120   592,59
5 Neyrac Alban LIM -12 M 1000 730   529,10
6 Lavau Clarens IND -12 M 700     370,37
7 Souci Benjamin PACA -12 M 290     153,44

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Anguenot Inès RHA -14 F 3350 3140   1000,00
2 Sonier Perrine MPY -14 F 2940 2980   889,55
3 Pradat Lola MPY -14 F 1430 940   426,87

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol RHA -14 M 6000 5670   1000,00
2 Witczak Thomas IND -14 M 3430 4430   738,33
3 Area Dylan MPY -14 M 3250 3450   575,00
4 Amblard Arthur RHA -14 M 3160 3200   533,33
5 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel POC -14 M 800 910   151,67

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Martin-Champetier Laura IND -17 F 4870 5220   1000,00
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 3530 3520   676,25
3 Miermont Lea IDF -17 F 3290 3440   659,00
4 Bruneau Marion PLL -17 F 3480 2990   666,67
5 Creissels Rosalie RHA -17 F 2920 2510   559,39
6 Brunel Emma AQU -17 F 2070     396,55
7 Genelot Mathilde BGN -17 F 2020     386,97

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA -17 M 9230 5290   1000,00
2 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 2510 3150   341,28
3 Rance Hugo BGN -17 M 1770 1660   191,77
4 Morel Benjamin NOR -17 M 1380 1510   163,60
5 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -17 M 880 410   95,34

Under 10 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Morin Samuel RHA -10 M 13,2m 14,6m   1000,00
2 Duplan Fribourg Tristan RHA -10 M 11,5m 13,9m   918,60

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Sniter Mathilde AQU -12 F 13,0m 12,4m   1000,00
2 Ledroit Mia PLL -12 F 0,00m 9,5m   416,67

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Notat Hugo CHA -12 M 19,0m 18,9m   1000,00
2 Neyrac Alban LIM -12 M 13,6m 15,3m   691,67
3 Rocard Albert CHA -12 M 10,0m 12,2m   433,33
4 Grappe Thierry FCA -12 M 9,5m 8,8m   208,33

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Anguenot Inès RHA -14 F 26,4m 26,7m   1000,00
2 Sonier Perrine MPY -14 F 26,3m 26,0m   979,70
3 Pradat Lola MPY -14 F 14,0m 14,8m   395,94

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol RHA -14 M 34,8m 36,4m   1000,00
2 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel POC -14 M 32,4m 32,2m   863,95
3 Witczak Thomas IND -14 M 29,5m 31,4m   829,93
4 Area Dylan MPY -14 M 29,3m 29,2m   758,50
5 Amblard Arthur RHA -14 M 26,0m 26,6m   666,67
6 Spedicato Thomas FCA -14 M 25,3m     622,45
7 Couderc Lucas AQU -14 M 22,3m     520,41

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Brunel Emma AQU -17 F 39,5m 38,4m   1000,00
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 36,5m 36,5m   907,69
3 Martin-Champetier Laura IND -17 F 33,0m 31,7m   800,00
4 Genelot Mathilde BGN -17 F 19,3m 20,8m   424,62

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA -17 M 49,6m 51,5m   1000,00
2 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -17 M 42,8m 43,3m   815,73
3 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 37,8m 37,4m   692,13
4 Rance Hugo BGN -17 M 28,3m 30,0m   516,85

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan RHA -10 M 1000,00 1000,00 918,60 2918,60
2 Morin Samuel RHA -10 M 923,39 737,80 1000,00 2661,19

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Sniter Mathilde AQU -12 F 1000,00 459,89 1000,00 2459,89
2 Ledroit Mia PLL -12 F 672,73 1000,00 416,67 2089,40

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Notat Hugo CHA -12 M 833,33 592,59 1000,00 2425,92
2 Neyrac Alban LIM -12 M 1000,00 529,10 691,67 2220,77
3 Rocard Albert CHA -12 M 607,84 1000,00 433,33 2041,17
4 Grappe Thierry FCA -12 M 843,14 629,63 208,33 1681,10

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Anguenot Inès RHA -14 F 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Sonier Perrine MPY -14 F 984,13 889,55 979,70 2853,38
3 Pradat Lola MPY -14 F 722,22 426,87 395,94 1545,03

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol RHA -14 M 931,51 1000,00 1000,00 2931,51
2 Witczak Thomas IND -14 M 1000,00 738,33 829,93 2568,26
3 Area Dylan MPY -14 M 883,56 575,00 758,50 2217,06
4 Amblard Arthur RHA -14 M 910,96 533,33 666,67 2110,96
5 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel POC -14 M 917,81 151,67 863,95 1933,43

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Martin-Champetier Laura IND -17 F 1000,00 1000,00 800,00 2800,00
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 971,43 676,25 907,69 2555,37
3 Brunel Emma AQU -17 F 928,57 396,55 1000,00 2325,12
4 Genelot Mathilde BGN -17 F 971,43 386,97 424,62 1783,02

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 22/07/2016 - 24/07/2016
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA -17 M 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 986,67 341,28 692,13 2020,08
3 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -17 M 900,00 95,34 815,73 1811,07
4 Rance Hugo BGN -17 M 686,67 191,77 516,85 1395,29

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved