International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INTERLIGUES




Jaumard


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom Round 1 Groupe 2
All skiers Slalom Round 1 Groupe 1
All skiers Slalom Round 1 Groupe 3
All skiers Slalom Round 1 Groupe 4
All skiers Slalom Round 1
All skiers Tricks Round 1 Groupe 4
All skiers Tricks Round 1 Groupe 3
All skiers Tricks Round 1
All skiers Tricks Round 1 Groupe 1
All skiers Tricks Round 1 Groupe 2
All skiers Jump Round 1 Groupe 2
All skiers Jump Round 1 Groupe 3
All skiers Jump Round 1 Groupe 1
All skiers Jump Round 1
All skiers Jump Round 1 Groupe 4

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INTERLIGUES
Jaumard - 24/25 Sep 2016 2016

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INTERLIGUES - Individual classification

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INTERLIGUES

All skiers Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Descuns Sacha MPY Ope M 3,00/58/10.25   983,05
2 Jamin Roland AQU Ope M 4,00/58/10.75   926,55
3 Gabriel Raoul AQU 35+ M 3,00/55/10.75   910,11
3 Metivier Eudes NOR Ope M 3,00/58/10.75   915,25
5 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA -17 M 4,00/58/11.25   878,61
6 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 3,50/58/11.25   853,11
7 Arteon Julien MPY Ope M 1,50/58/11.25   830,51
7 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 1,50/58/11.25   849,71
9 Bischofberger Illana CHA -21 F 1,00/55/11.25   912,50
10 Duplan-Fribourg Pol RHA -14 M 4,00/55/12.00   813,95
11 Fourastier Paul LIM Ope M 3,00/58/12.00   779,66
12 Miermont Lea IDF -17 F 2,00/55/12.00   877,42
12 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 2,00/55/12.00   819,28
14 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -17 M 1,50/58/12.00   780,35
15 Brunel Emma AQU -17 F 1,00/55/12.00   864,52
15 Creissels Rosalie RHA -17 F 1,00/55/12.00   864,52
17 Area Dylan MPY -14 M 5,50/55/13.00   761,63
18 Bruneau Cécile PLL 35+ F 2,00/55/13.00   826,67
18 Sonier Perrine MPY -14 F 2,00/55/13.00   843,54
18 Traube Youri LIM -21 M 2,00/58/13.00   708,57
21 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 1,00/55/13.00   787,10
22 Draux Hippolyte IDF -14 M 0,50/55/13.00   703,49
23 Bruneau Camille PLL -17 F 2,00/55/14.25   722,58
23 Morin Antoine RHA -12 M 2,00/52/13.00   815,79
25 Duplan Guillaume APCAC 35+ M 3,00/55/16.00   573,03
26 Neyrac Alban LIM -12 M 1,00/52/14.25   723,68
27 Nicolas Mathis CHA -12 M 3,00/52/16.00   671,05
27 Notat Hugo CHA -12 M 3,00/52/16.00   671,05
27 Sniter Mathilde AQU -12 F 3,00/52/16.00   728,57
30 Rousset Blandine LIM -17 F 2,00/55/18.25   567,74
31 Ledroit Mia PLL -12 F 3,00/52   642,86
32 Orenstein Noa NOR -14 F 1,00/52   503,40
33 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -10 M 5,50/22   69,62

All skiers Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA -17 M 9090   867,37
2 Aynaud Marion RHA Ope F 6330   630,48
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 5750   572,71
4 Brunel Emma AQU -17 F 5030   568,36
5 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 5000   401,61
6 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 4810   458,97
7 Duplan-Fribourg Pol RHA -14 M 4400   476,71
8 Trible Florence AQU Ope F 4170   415,34
9 Sonier Perrine MPY -14 F 4040   535,81
10 Miermont Lea IDF -17 F 3510   396,61
11 Bruneau Marion PLL -17 F 3330   376,27
12 Fourastier Paul LIM Ope M 3250   261,04
13 Area Dylan MPY -14 M 3230   349,95
14 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 2980   336,72
15 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 2900   436,75
16 Gabriel Raoul AQU 35+ M 2780   223,29
17 Morin Antoine RHA -12 M 2590   378,10
18 Bischofberger Illana CHA -21 F 2240   234,31
19 Gerbouin Castille PLL -17 F 1560   176,27
19 Sniter Mathilde AQU -12 F 1560   240,37
21 Magana Gerard MPY 35+ M 1440   115,66
22 Pradat Lola MPY -14 F 1390   184,35
23 Ledroit Mia PLL -12 F 1370   211,09
24 Neyrac Alban LIM -12 M 1320   192,70
25 Nicolas Mathis CHA -12 M 1290   188,32
26 Notat Hugo CHA -12 M 1110   162,04
27 Duplan Guillaume APCAC 35+ M 820   65,86
28 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -10 M 790   177,13
29 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -17 M 780   74,43
30 Rousset Blandine LIM -17 F 660   74,58
31 Traube Youri LIM -21 M 570   48,84
32 Couchet Clément IDF -14 M 180   19,50
33 Orenstein Noa NOR -14 F 130   17,24

All skiers Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Fourastier Paul LIM Ope M 52,6m   751,61
2 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 52,1m   743,55
3 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 50,9m   724,19
4 Gabriel Raoul AQU 35+ M 49,1m   816,29
5 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA -17 M 48,8m   877,05
6 Brunel Emma AQU -17 F 41,5m   910,26
7 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -17 M 41,2m   721,31
8 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 40,5m   691,38
9 Trible Florence AQU Ope F 39,5m   671,34
10 Duplan-Fribourg Pol RHA -14 M 38,0m   851,06
11 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 35,5m   756,41
12 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 34,6m   586,07
13 Bischofberger Illana CHA -21 F 34,4m   614,72
14 Prufer Amandine RHA -17 F 31,9m   664,10
15 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 28,6m   627,78
16 Sonier Perrine MPY -14 F 28,0m   791,37
17 Duplan Guillaume APCAC 35+ M 25,0m   359,85
18 Morin Antoine RHA -12 M 23,3m   604,90
19 Notat Hugo CHA -12 M 21,5m   541,96
20 Area Dylan MPY -14 M 21,4m   409,57
21 Pradat Lola MPY -14 F 21,1m   543,17
22 Constans Bastien MPY -17 M 19,5m   276,64
23 Traube Youri LIM -21 M 17,9m   199,00
24 Neyrac Alban LIM -12 M 17,4m   398,60
25 Sniter Mathilde AQU -12 F 16,7m   529,70
26 Gerbouin Castille PLL -17 F 16,5m   269,23
27 Bruneau Camille PLL -17 F 11,2m   133,33
28 Nicolas Mathis CHA -12 M 9,0m   104,90
29 Ledroit Mia PLL -12 F 7,8m   89,11
30 Couchet Clément IDF -14 M 7,2m   31,91
31 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -10 M 0,00m    
31 Orenstein Noa NOR -14 F 0,00m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved