International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Coupe des Avirmes




Frespech


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


All results (pdf)
Coupe des Avirmes
Frespech - 27/28 Aug 2016 2016

Coupe des Avirmes - Individual classification

Coupe des Avirmes

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Miermont Stéphane AQU
FRA
 
3,00/55/10.75        
2 Techoueyres Aris  
GRE
 
2,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/11.25  
3 Niola Thomas MPY
FRA
 
5,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25  
4 Le Bozec Benjamin MPY
FRA
 
3,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 4,25/58/12.00  
5 Mezzanotti Jean Marc  
FRA
 
2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00  
6 Miermont Lea IDF
FRA
 
1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00  
7 Causan Laurent LRO
FRA
 
0,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00 0,00/58/12.00  
8 Detry Céline  
BEL
 
2,00/55/11.25 0,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/12.00 5,50/55/12.00  
9 Hof Tycho  
NED
 
3,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25  
10 Grosset Janin Anna IDF
FRA
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 0,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25  
11 Brunel Emma AQU
FRA
 
5,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00  
12 Faverial Jerome IDF
FRA
 
3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/14.25  
13 Guyamier Patrick AQU
FRA
 
4,00/55/12.00 2,50/34      
14 Geoffroy Romain LRO
FRA
 
5,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00  
15 Laverton Romeo MPY
FRA
 
2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00  
16 Brunel Pierre Gilles AQU
FRA
 
0,00/34 0,50/34 0,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00  
17 Traube Alain LIM
FRA
 
1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00      
18 Delage Pascal AQU
FRA
 
1,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25  
19 Azais Flavie MPY
FRA
 
2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 5,25/55/16.00  
20 Rolvers Lieke  
NED
 
2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25      
21 Wilson Samuel  
GBR
 
0,00/37 2,00/58/14.25 1,00/58/14.25 1,00/58/16.00  
22 Causan Alain LRO
FRA
 
4,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25  
23 Maloberti Rene IDF
FRA
 
    1,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00  
24 Mezzanotti Carla LRO
FRA
 
3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00  
25 Gouneaud Bertrand AQU
FRA
 
5,50/34 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/52 4,00/55/18.25  
26 Prot Sophie IDF
FRA
 
3,50/55/18.25 0,00/34 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/52  
27 Geoffroy Florent AQU
FRA
 
2,50/58/18.25 2,50/52 2,00/58/18.25 2,00/58/18.25  
28 Sigal Louis AQU
FRA
 
0,00/46 5,00/49 3,50/49 1,00/52  

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Techoueyres Aris  
GRE
 
7780 5080      
2 Brunel Emma AQU
FRA
 
2320 4220 2010    
3 Laverton Romeo MPY
FRA
 
2950 1710 2680    
4 Geoffroy Florent AQU
FRA
 
0 80 40    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved