International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: BAURECH CUP




Baurech


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
BAURECH CUP
Baurech - 15/16 Oct 2016 2016

BAURECH CUP - Individual classification

BAURECH CUP

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2016 - 16/10/2016
  Name League Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Descuns Sacha MPY 5,00/58/10.25 5,00/58/10.25 1,00/58/9.75    
2 Malhomme Thierry AQU     0,50/55/10.75 4,00/55/10.75  
3 Techoueyres Aris   2,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/10.75  
4 Jamin Roland AQU 0,50/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25    
5 Briquet Patrick IDF 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25  
6 Guyamier Patrick AQU 5,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25  
7 Detry CÚline   3,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25  
8 Miermont Lea IDF 5,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25  
9 Marois Sebastien IDF 2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00  
10 Alves Luc AQU 0,50/55/11.25 4,00/34 4,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00  
11 Delair William AQU 5,50/34 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00  
12 Bischofberger Marion CHA 1,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00 0,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00  
13 Owel Bob NED 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/34 3,50/55/13.00  
14 Delage Pascal AQU 0,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  
15 Traube Alain LIM 4,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00  
16 Sonier Perrine MPY 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25  
17 Constans Bastien MPY 4,00/34 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25  
18 Cassin William AQU 3,50/34   3,50/55/14.25    
19 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia   3,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25  
20 Cecco Emmanuel MPY 2,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/16.00 2,50/34    
21 Georges Philippe AQU 2,00/55/16.00   2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25  
22 Espina Alain AQU     2,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25  
23 Illhe Romain AQU     5,00/52 1,00/55/18.25  
24 Lapique Benoit AQU     2,50/55/18.25 0,00/37  
25 Blanc Julien AQU 5,50/49 1,00/52 2,00/52 4,00/52  

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2016 - 16/10/2016
  Name League Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Phily Laura POC 7940 8040 7180 7070  
2 Sonier Perrine MPY 4030   3530 3620  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved