International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Dambenois


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Overall  (pdf)

All results
Championnats de Ligue Franche Comté/Alsace
Dambenois - 27/28 Aug 2016 2016

Championnats de Ligue Franche Comté/Alsace - Individual classification

Championnats de Ligue Franche Comté/Alsace

SLALOM ENFANTS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/16 - 28/08/16
  Name League Categ. 1ère manche 2ème manche 3ème manche   Overall
1 Hugo Notat *CHA -12 M 3,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/14.25 2,50/52/16.00   723,68
2 Thomas Spedicato FCA -14 M 2,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/34   656,98
3 Albert Rocard *CHA -12 M 3,50/49 4,00/46 5,00/46   519,74
4 Charlie Oldorff *SUI -10 M 1,50/40 4,50/34 4,50/31   474,68
5 Marie Paget *BGN -14 F 2,00/49 2,50/34 3,00/46   435,37
6 Henri Oldorff *SUI -12 M 0,50/31 4,00/43 2,00/46   421,05
7 Emilien Rocard *CHA - 8 M 1,50/22 0,50/22 2,00/22   32,26

FIGURES ENFANTS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/16 - 28/08/16
  Name League Categ. 1ère manche 2ème manche     Overall
1 Albert Rocard *CHA -12 M 1410 2110     308,03
2 Emilien Rocard *CHA - 8 M 200 580     237,70
3 Hugo Notat *CHA -12 M 1050 1310     191,24
4 Marie Paget *BGN -14 F 660 500     87,53
5 Charlie Oldorff *SUI -10 M 300 140     67,26
6 Henri Oldorff *SUI -12 M 330 270     48,18

FIGURES ADULTES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/16 - 28/08/16
  Name League Categ. 1ère manche 2ème manche     Overall
1 Julie Deshayes FCA -21 F 4020 5760     602,51
2 Theo Lordier FCA -21 M 4590 3560     393,32
3 Loan Deroin FCA -21 F 2230 2190     233,26
4 Hugo Rance *BGN -17 M 1420 1880     179,39
5 Claire-Lise Welter FCA Ope F 1790 1740     178,29
6 Arnaud Poissonnier *BGN 35+ M 1780 1990     159,84

SLALOM ADULTES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/16 - 28/08/16
  Name League Categ. 1ère manche 2ème manche 3ème manche   Overall
1 Claire-Lise Welter FCA Ope F 1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25     885,54
2 Theo Lordier FCA -21 M 3,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25   834,29
3 Anthony Thielen FCA -17 M 4,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/13.00   768,79
4 Julie Deshayes FCA -21 F 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   725,00
5 Arnaud Poissonnier *BGN 35+ M 3,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00 1,50/34   724,72
6 Gilles Pirolli FCA 35+ M 5,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   719,10
7 Thomas Ballot FCA -21 M 1,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/14.25   657,14
8 Loan Deroin FCA -21 F 1,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00   650,00
9 Ludovic Dine *BGN 35+ M 5,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/34   629,21
10 Hugo Rance *BGN -17 M 2,50/58/16.00 5,50/58/16.00 1,50/58/16.00   618,50
11 Gerard Ballot FCA 55+ M 5,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00   604,65
12 Birger Oldorff *SUI 35+ M 4,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/16.00 4,00/34   578,65
13 Marie Amelie Nicolle FCA -17 F 5,00/52 4,50/52 3,00/52   529,03
14 Patrick Bischofberger *CHA 55+ M 2,50/34 1,00/52 3,50/34   430,23
15 Eric Lordier FCA 45+ M 4,00/34 2,00/49 3,00/49   375,00

SAUT ENFANTS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/16 - 28/08/16
  Name League Categ. 1ère manche 2ème manche     Overall
1 Thomas Spedicato FCA -14 M 30,3m 30,1m     646,28
2 Hugo Notat *CHA -12 M 21,4m 21,1m     538,46
3 Albert Rocard *CHA -12 M 10,4m 10,9m     171,33
4 Marie Paget *BGN -14 F 8,0m 8,3m     82,73
5 Emilien Rocard *CHA - 8 M 0,00m        

SAUT ADULTES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/16 - 28/08/16
  Name League Categ. 1ère manche 2ème manche     Overall
1 Julie Deshayes FCA -21 F 32,0m 35,3m     634,20
2 Loan Deroin FCA -21 F 27,3m 31,8m     558,44
3 Hugo Rance *BGN -17 M 31,2m 32,9m     551,23
4 Theo Lordier FCA -21 M 32,1m 32,8m     448,16
5 Arnaud Poissonnier *BGN 35+ M 24,9m       357,95

COMBINE HOMMES Results

- 27/08/16 - 28/08/16
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Theo Lordier FCA -21 M 834,29 393,32 448,16 1675,77
2 Hugo Notat *CHA -12 M 723,68 191,24 538,46 1453,38
3 Hugo Rance *BGN -17 M 618,50 179,39 551,23 1349,12
4 Arnaud Poissonnier *BGN 35+ M 724,72 159,84 357,95 1242,51
5 Albert Rocard *CHA -12 M 519,74 308,03 171,33 999,10

COMBINE DAMES Results

- 27/08/16 - 28/08/16
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Julie Deshayes FCA -21 F 725,00 602,51 634,20 1961,71
2 Loan Deroin FCA -21 F 650,00 233,26 558,44 1441,70
3 Marie Paget *BGN -14 F 435,37 87,53 82,73 605,63

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved