International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Alticup




Grenoble


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Alticup
Grenoble - 1/2 Oct 2016 2016

Alticup - Individual classification

Alticup

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/10/2016 - 02/10/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
4,50/55/10.75 2,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/10.75  
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
3,50/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75 3,25/55/10.75 3,50/55/10.75  
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
0,50/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25    
4 Baroni Alexis FRA
FRA
 
0,50/58/13.00 0,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/11.25    
5 Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
6 Welter Claire-Lise FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00    
7 Perez Claude SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/11.25    
8 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
5,25/55/12.00 3,25/55/11.25      
9 Barnoin Hugues FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,25/55/11.25    
10 Anguenot Lionel FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/11.25   3,50/55/12.00    
11 Ducrot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00    
12 Marillier Régis FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 3,50/37    
13 Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00  
14 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
15 Amblard Gaël FRA
FRA
 
4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00    
16 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00  
17 Arneodo Serge FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00    
18 Reybier Philippe FRA
FRA
 
3,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00    
19 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
20 Jaquier Valerie SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00    
21 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
2,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00  
22 Creissels Rosalie FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00    
23 Pirolli Gilles FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00    
24 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI
SUI
 
1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00    
25 Gambut Jerome FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/13.00 1,50/34      
26 Baudouin Pierre-François FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00    
27 Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  
28 Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
3,00/37 4,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/13.00  
29 Hugonin Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
3,00/34 0,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00    
30 Clemencon Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00    
31 Buros Loic SUI
SUI
 
1,50/58/13.00        
32 Prufer Amandine FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/13.00    
33 Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25  
34 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
35 Ranson Sylvie FRA
FRA
 
0,50/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25    
36 Issa Julien FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25    
37 Nohra Nabil SUI
SUI
 
2,00/52 4,00/52 2,00/55/18.25    
38 Mathet Karl SUI
SUI
 
3,00/52 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/52    
39 Morin Samuel FRA
FRA
 
4,00/49/16.00 3,50/52 5,00/52    
40 Grange Chloé SUI
SUI
 
1,00/49 4,50/34 3,00/52    
41 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
2,00/52 2,00/52 0,00/49    
42 Cambray Romain FRA
FRA
 
1,50/37        

Over 35 Men,Over 45 Men,Over 55 Men,Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/10/2016 - 02/10/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
4,50/55/10.75 2,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25    
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
3,50/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75 3,25/55/10.75    
3 Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
4 Perez Claude SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/11.25    
5 Barnoin Hugues FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,25/55/11.25    
6 Anguenot Lionel FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/11.25   3,50/55/12.00    
7 Ducrot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00    
8 Marillier Régis FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 3,50/37    
9 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
10 Arneodo Serge FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00    
11 Reybier Philippe FRA
FRA
 
3,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00    
12 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
13 Pirolli Gilles FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00    
14 Gambut Jerome FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/13.00 1,50/34      
15 Baudouin Pierre-François FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00    
16 Hugonin Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
3,00/34 0,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00    
17 Clemencon Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00    
18 Issa Julien FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25    

Under 17 Girls,Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies,Over 35 Ladies,Over 45 Ladies,Over 55 Ladies,Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/10/2016 - 02/10/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00    
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
5,25/55/12.00 3,25/55/11.25      
3 Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
4 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00    
5 Jaquier Valerie SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00    
6 Creissels Rosalie FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00    
7 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI
SUI
 
1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00    
8 Prufer Amandine FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/13.00    
9 Ranson Sylvie FRA
FRA
 
0,50/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25    
10 Grange Chloé SUI
SUI
 
1,00/49 4,50/34 3,00/52    

Under 17 Boys,Under 21 Men,Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/10/2016 - 02/10/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Baroni Alexis FRA
FRA
 
0,50/58/13.00 0,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/11.25    
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
0,50/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25    
3 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
2,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/13.00    
4 Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
3,00/37 4,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/14.25    
5 Amblard Gaël FRA
FRA
 
4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00    
6 Buros Loic SUI
SUI
 
1,50/58/13.00        
7 Cambray Romain FRA
FRA
 
1,50/37        

Under 8,Under 10,Under 12,Under 14 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/10/2016 - 02/10/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00    
2 Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
3 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
4 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
2,00/52 2,00/52 0,00/49    
5 Nohra Nabil SUI
SUI
 
2,00/52 4,00/52 2,00/55/18.25    
6 Mathet Karl SUI
SUI
 
3,00/52 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/52    
7 Morin Samuel FRA
FRA
 
4,00/49/16.00 3,50/52 5,00/52    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved