International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EZYLAKE CUP CH NOR




EZY SUR EURE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

RESULTS SLALOM EZY CUP (pdf)
RESULT FIGURES CH.DE NORMANDIE ALL SKIEURS (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
RESULT SAUT CH.DE NORMANDIE ALL SKIEURS (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)
ALL COMBINE (pdf)
RESULT COMBINE CH.DE NORMANDIE ALL SKIEURS (pdf)

RESULT SLA CH NOR JUN H (pdf)

RESULT SLA CH NOR MIN CAD H/F JUN F (pdf)

RESULT SLA CH NOR ESP/OPEN H/F (pdf)

RESULT SLA CH.NOR S3 F/H (pdf)

RESULT SLA CH NOR S1-2-4 F/H (pdf)

All results (pdf)
EZYLAKE CUP CH NOR
EZY SUR EURE - 27/28 Aug 2016 2016

EZYLAKE CUP CH NOR - Individual classification - ALL RESULTS

EZYLAKE CUP CH NOR

RESULTS SLALOM EZY CUP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League Categ. manche 1 manche 2 FINALE   Overall
1 Leprince Philippe NOR 65+ M 1,00/52/11.25 4,00/52/12.00 5,50/52/12.00   964,03
2 Genelot Mathilde BGN -17 F 4,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   918,92
3 Riolo Vincenzo   -17 M 1,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25   913,58
4 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 4,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25   913,58
5 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   945,95
6 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -17 M 4,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   913,58
7 Magnin Patrick NOR 55+ M 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   894,74
8 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 0,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.75 5,50/58/11.25   868,13
9 Georgeon Stephane NOR 55+ M 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00   894,74
10 Pezin Patrice IDF 55+ M 0,50/34 3,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00   822,37
11 Bordier Lindsay IND -17 M 4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00   864,20
12 Bischofberger Illana CHA -21 F   5,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   835,29
13 Bischofberger Marion NOR Ope F 2,00/55/12.00 3,25/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   800,00
14 Drouot Sebastien NOR 35+ M 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00   793,10
15 Neyrac Alban LIM -14 M 4,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 0,00/55/14.25   701,30
16 Morel Benjamin NOR -17 M 0,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 0,00/58/14.25   833,33
17 Bacos Eric NOR Ope M 5,00/58/13.00 0,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00   714,29
18 Lombard Romane NOR -17 F 3,00/52 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25   675,68
19 Oliva Gorria Sofia   Ope F 5,00/52 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   552,94
20 Couvras Christophe CLO 45+ M 0,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   516,48
21 Benoist Apolline NOR -21 F 5,00/52 2,50/52 4,50/52   482,35
22 Oreinsten Noa NOR -14 F 1,00/52 2,00/49 2,50/49   540,15
23 Mulder Sara NOR Ope F 3,00/52 2,50/34 4,00/52   470,59
24 Faucon Clovis NOR -21 M 4,00/37 4,50/37 3,50/52   368,13
25 Hanouna Eli NOR -12 M 4,50/46 2,50/46 2,50/46   370,13
26 Cuellar Mathieu CLO 35+ M 3,50/34 2,00/55/12.00     781,61
27 Mulder Sylvain NOR 65+ M 2,50/52/14.25 5,00/52/14.25     762,59
28 Cardon Stéphane NOR 45+ M 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00     747,25
29 Rousselot Sonia NOR 55+ F 2,00/46 2,00/46     412,70
30 Couvras Salomé CLO -17 F 5,00/43 4,50/43     310,81

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League Categ. manche 1 manche 2   Overall
1 Bordier Lindsay IND -17 M 9480 8730   902,00
2 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 2910 3070   454,81
3 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 4840 4610   414,38
4 Genelot Mathilde BGN -17 F 3260 1980   372,57
5 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 3720 3690   353,95
6 Morel Benjamin NOR -17 M 1460 3180   302,57
7 Pezin Patrice IDF 55+ M 700 910   218,75
8 Bischofberger Marion NOR Ope F 1520 750   177,16
9 Neyrac Alban LIM -14 M 1360     168,94
10 Cuellar Mathieu CLO 35+ M 960 470   92,40
11 Couvras Christophe CLO 45+ M 250 420   76,23

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League Categ. manche 1 manche 2   Overall
1 Bordier Lindsay IND -17 M 46,2m 48,9m   904,97
2 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -17 M 38,6m 41,4m   742,98
3 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 49,2m 46,1m   694,08
4 Bischofberger Illana CHA -21 F 35,7m 36,1m   668,97
5 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 31,2m 37,4m   656,59
6 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 27,2m 27,7m   514,93
7 Genelot Mathilde BGN -17 F 24,2m 24,3m   457,67
8 Neyrac Alban LIM -14 M 13,6m 16,2m   251,37
9 Couvras Christophe CLO 45+ M 12,8m 12,9m   122,15
10 Bischofberger Marion NOR Ope F 10,9m     89,66

ALL COMBINE Results

- 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bordier Lindsay IND -17 M 864,20 902,00 846,65 2612,85
2 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 857,14 414,38 694,08 1965,60
3 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 918,92 454,81 514,93 1888,66
4 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 864,20 351,09 656,59 1871,88
5 Genelot Mathilde BGN -17 F 864,86 372,57 455,03 1692,46
6 Bischofberger Marion NOR Ope F 800,00 177,16 89,66 1066,82
7 Neyrac Alban LIM -14 M 603,90 168,94 180,33 953,17
8 Couvras Christophe CLO 45+ M 516,48 76,23 122,15 714,86

RESULT SLA CH NOR MIN CAD H/F JUN F Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League Categ. manche 1 manche 2   Overall
1 Lombard Romane NOR -17 F 3,00/52 2,00/55/16.00   675,68
2 Oreinsten Noa NOR -14 F 1,00/52 2,00/49   540,15
3 Hanouna Eli NOR -12 M 4,50/46 2,50/46   370,13

RESULT SLA CH NOR JUN H Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League Categ. manche 1 manche 2   Overall
1 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -17 M 4,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25   913,58
2 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 4,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   870,37
3 Morel Benjamin NOR -17 M 0,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00   833,33

RESULT SLA CH NOR ESP/OPEN H/F Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League Categ. manche 1 manche 2   Overall
1 Bischofberger Marion NOR Ope F 2,00/55/12.00 3,25/55/13.00   800,00
2 Bacos Eric NOR Ope M 5,00/58/13.00 0,00/58/13.00   714,29
3 Benoist Apolline NOR -21 F 5,00/52 2,50/52   482,35
4 Mulder Sara NOR Ope F 3,00/52 2,50/34   458,82
5 Faucon Clovis NOR -21 M 4,00/37 4,50/37   49,45

RESULT SLA CH.NOR S3 F/H Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League Categ. manche 1 manche 2   Overall
1 Georgeon Stephane NOR 55+ M 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   894,74
2 Magnin Patrick NOR 55+ M 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   894,74
3 Rousselot Sonia NOR 55+ F 2,00/46 2,00/46   412,70

RESULT SLA CH NOR S1-2-4 F/H Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League Categ. manche 1 manche 2   Overall
1 Leprince Philippe NOR 65+ M 1,00/52/11.25 4,00/52/12.00   964,03
2 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   945,95
3 Drouot Sebastien NOR 35+ M 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   793,10
4 Mulder Sylvain NOR 65+ M 2,50/52/14.25 5,00/52/14.25   762,59
5 Cardon Stéphane NOR 45+ M 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   747,25

RESULT FIGURES CH.DE NORMANDIE ALL SKIEURS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League Categ. manche 1 manche 2   Overall
1 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 2910 3070   454,81
2 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 3720 3690   353,95
3 Morel Benjamin NOR -17 M 1460 3180   302,57
4 Bischofberger Marion NOR Ope F 1520 750   177,16

RESULT SAUT CH.DE NORMANDIE ALL SKIEURS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League Categ. manche 1 manche 2   Overall
1 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -17 M 38,6m 41,4m   742,98
2 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 31,2m 37,4m   656,59
3 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 27,2m 27,7m   514,93
4 Bischofberger Marion NOR Ope F 10,9m     89,66

RESULT COMBINE CH.DE NORMANDIE ALL SKIEURS Results

- 27/08/2016 - 28/08/2016
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 918,92 454,81 514,93 1888,66
2 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 864,20 351,09 656,59 1871,88
3 Bischofberger Marion NOR Ope F 800,00 177,16 89,66 1066,82

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved