International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: COUPE LE PLAN D EAU




CAZAUX


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

SWT FINALE B (pdf)
SWT FINALE A (pdf)
All skiers Slalom swt (pdf)
SLA RESULT SKIEURS SWT (pdf)
RESULTATS HORS SWT (pdf)
All skiers Jump

All results (pdf)
COUPE LE PLAN D EAU
CAZAUX - 8/9 Oct 2016 2016

COUPE LE PLAN D EAU - Individual classification - all res

COUPE LE PLAN D EAU

SWT FINALE A Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/10/2016 - 09/10/2016
  Name Categ. manche 1 manche 2 finale    
1 Gabriel Raoul 35+ M 3,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75 1,00/55/10.75    
2 Guyamier Patrick 55+ M 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/11.25    
3 Drouot Sebastien 35+ M 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25    
4 Malhomme Thierry 55+ M 3,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/10.75 0,00/55/11.25    
5 Alves Luc 45+ M 1,50/55/11.25 5,00/34 2,00/34    
6 Labasse Stephan 45+ M 1,50/55/12.00        

SWT FINALE B Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/10/2016 - 09/10/2016
  Name Categ. manche 1 manche 2 finale    
1 Delair William 45+ M 1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00    
2 Gilles Jean-Francois 55+ M 1,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00    
3 Ferraro Nicolas 45+ M 2,50/34 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00    
4 Delage Pascal 55+ M 3,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00    
5 Suraud Charles 65+ M 1,50/52/12.00 5,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/12.00    
6 Lemarie Eric 55+ M 3,00/34 5,50/34      

RESULTATS HORS SWT Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/10/2016 - 09/10/2016
  Name Categ. manche 1 manche 2 finale    
1 Lavoue Geoffroy 35+ M 2,00/55/10.25   2,50/55/10.75    
2 Heath Calum -21 M 1,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25    
3 Martin-Champetier Laura -17 F 0,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00    
4 Clemencon Guillaume 45+ M 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00    
5 Delaunay Matthieu -17 M 1,50/58/13.00 0,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/13.00    
6 Hammersley Paul 55+ M 1,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00    
7 Duble Nathan -21 M 1,50/58/13.00 5,50/58/14.25 3,50/58/13.00    
8 Oudet Patrick 45+ M 1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25    
9 Cox Russell 45+ M 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00    
10 Sizer Lorraine 45+ F 3,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25    
11 Bates Sophie -21 F 0,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25    
12 Heath Kevin 45+ M 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00    
13 Chaverlange Jerome 35+ M 3,00/55/16.00 4,50/55/18.25      
14 Despeyroux Xavier Ope M 5,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/18.25    
15 Durand Michel 55+ M 5,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25    
16 Georges Philippe 45+ M 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25    
17 Belmrah Ghalia -17 F 6,00/52 4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25    
18 Belmrah Kamil -12 M 1,00/52/16.00 4,00/34 6,00/49    
19 Ragg Keith 55+ M 5,00/52 3,50/52 5,00/52    
20 Darche Cyril Ope M 1,50/52 2,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25    
21 Germain Pierre Louis -10 M 2,00/46 1,00/49 3,00/46    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/10/2016 - 09/10/2016
  Name Categ. manche 1 manche 2 finale    
1 Heath Calum -21 M 48,4m 49,7m 49,9m    
2 Gabriel Raoul 35+ M 47,7m        
3 Hammersley Paul 55+ M 37,1m 37,0m      
4 Sizer Lorraine 45+ F 23,3m        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved