International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de l'Yonne




Laroche Saint Cydroine


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
SLALOM DAMES & HOMMES (pdf)
All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
FIGURES DAMES ET HOMMES (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
SAUT DAMES ET HOMMES (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)
All skiers Overall  (pdf)
COMBINE DAMES ET HOMMES (pdf)
All skiers Overall  (pdf)

All results
Championnats de l'Yonne
Laroche Saint Cydroine - 30/31 Jul 2016 2016

Championnats de l'Yonne - Individual classification

Championnats de l'Yonne

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/07/16 - 31/07/16
  Name 1ère manche 2ème manche 3ème manche   Overall
1 Theo LORDIER 2,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/13.00   777,14
2 Arnaud POISSONNIER 3,25/34 4,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00   685,39
3 Julie DESHAYES 3,50/55/16.00 0,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/16.00   681,25
4 Loan DEROIN 2,50/34 3,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00   625,00
5 Ludovic DINE 4,00/34 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00   561,80
6 Caroline JACQUEMARD 3,00/52 5,00/34 5,00/52   546,67
7 Emmanuel CHEDAL 5,50/52 5,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25   534,09
8 Gael THERIN 2,50/34 4,00/52 3,00/52   449,44
9 Marianne DINE 4,50/46 5,00/46 4,50/46   429,63
10 Antony THIELEN 3,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/13.00     751,45
11 Thierry MAUGUIN   2,00/34     22,73
12 Arnaud INVERNIZZI 4,00/52       449,44
13 Dennis DE JONGH 2,00/34       22,73
14 Pascal SAINT JEAN 1,00/34       11,36

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/07/16 - 31/07/16
  Name 1ère manche 2ème manche   Overall
1 Theo LORDIER 26,8m     347,83
2 Julie DESHAYES 21,5m     335,50
3 Arnaud POISSONNIER 23,0m     321,97
4 Loan DEROIN 20,5m     313,85
5 Emmanuel CHEDAL 17,7m     263,51
6 Gael THERIN 17,9m     225,38
7 Lilian PANTIGNY 12,4m     107,02
8 Caroline JACQUEMARD 0,00m      

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/07/16 - 31/07/16
  Name 1ère manche 2ème manche   Overall
1 Julie DESHAYES 3920 4010   419,46
2 Dennis DE JONGH 1690 990   368,19
3 Theo LORDIER 3560 3480   305,06
4 Emmanuel CHEDAL 1150 360   250,54
5 Arnaud POISSONNIER 1990 2510   201,61
6 Loan DEROIN 1840 1500   192,47
7 Caroline JACQUEMARD   990   149,10
8 Charline PEUCHOT 940 770   93,63

All skiers Overall Results

- 30/07/16 - 31/07/16
  Name Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Julie DESHAYES 681,25 419,46 335,50 1436,21
2 Theo LORDIER 777,14 305,06 347,83 1430,03
3 Arnaud POISSONNIER 685,39 201,61 321,97 1208,97
4 Loan DEROIN 625,00 192,47 313,85 1131,32
5 Emmanuel CHEDAL 534,09 250,54 263,51 1048,14

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved