International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de Ligue Champagne Ardennes




Peigney


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


All results
Championnats de Ligue Champagne Ardennes
Peigney - 3/4 Sep 2016 2016

Championnats de Ligue Champagne Ardennes - Individual classification

Championnats de Ligue Champagne Ardennes

SLALOM ENFANTS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/16 - 04/09/16
  Name League Categ. 1ère manche 2ème manche 3ème manche   Overall
1 Mathis NICOLAS CHA -12 M 3,00/52/16.00 1,00/34 1,50/52   671,05
2 Hugo NOTAT CHA -12 M 2,00/52/16.00 5,00/34 3,00/34   657,89
3 Marie PAGET *BGN -14 F 2,50/49 2,00/34     442,18
4 Albert ROCARD CHA -12 M 0,50/46 1,00/43 2,00/46   421,05
5 Emilien ROCARD CHA - 8 M 2,00/22 1,00/22 2,00/22   32,26

SLALOM ADULTES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/16 - 04/09/16
  Name League Categ. 1ère manche 2ème manche 3ème manche   Overall
1 Illana BISCHOFBERGER CHA -21 F 1,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/13.00     918,75
2 Mathilde GENELOT *BGN -17 F 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/34 3,00/55/12.00   890,32
3 Anthony THIELEN *FCA -17 M 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/37     786,13
4 Theo LORDIER *FCA -21 M 4,00/58/13.00       731,43
5 Thomas BALLOT *FCA -21 M 2,00/58/13.00 2,50/37 3,50/58/13.00   725,71
6 Hugo RANCE *BGN -17 M 4,00/58/14.25 4,50/37 4,50/58/14.25   676,30
7 Guillaume VOLLE *RHA Ope M 1,50/58/14.25 0,00/58/18.25 3,50/58/14.25   649,72

SLALOM SENIORS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/16 - 04/09/16
  Name League Categ. 1ère manche 2ème manche 3ème manche   Overall
1 Francois MATHIEU CHA 45+ M 1,50/55/13.00 4,00/34 4,00/55/13.00   727,27
2 Gerard BALLOT *FCA 55+ M 1,00/55/14.25 3,00/34 3,50/55/18.25   639,53
3 Laurent ROCARD CHA 35+ M 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00 2,25/55/18.25   595,51
4 Emmanuel CHEDAL *BGN 45+ M 5,00/55/18.25 5,50/34 4,00/55/18.25   534,09
5 Patrick BISCHOFBERGER CHA 55+ M 4,00/52       465,12
6 Gael THERIN *BGN 35+ M 4,50/34 1,00/34 3,00/52   438,20
7 Eric LORDIER *FCA 45+ M 5,00/49 2,00/52 4,00/49   431,82

FIGURES ENFANTS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/16 - 04/09/16
  Name League Categ. 1ère manche 2ème manche   Overall
1 Albert ROCARD CHA -12 M 1620 1450   236,50
2 Hugo NOTAT CHA -12 M 1240 1470   214,60
3 Mathis NICOLAS CHA -12 M 1270 1450   211,68
4 Emilien ROCARD CHA - 8 M 480 510   209,02
5 Marie PAGET *BGN -14 F 540 410   71,62

FIGURES ADULTES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/16 - 04/09/16
  Name League Categ. 1ère manche 2ème manche   Overall
1 Mathilde GENELOT *BGN -17 F 3410 3800   429,38
2 Francois MATHIEU CHA 45+ M 1810 1540   394,34
3 Emmanuel CHEDAL *BGN 45+ M 770 820   178,65
4 Hugo RANCE *BGN -17 M 1700 1670   162,21

SAUT ENFANTS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/16 - 04/09/16
  Name League Categ. 1ère manche 2ème manche   Overall
1 Hugo NOTAT CHA -12 M 20,8m     517,48
2 Albert ROCARD CHA -12 M 12,9m     241,26
3 Emilien ROCARD CHA - 8 M 8,5m     142,86

SAUT ADULTES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/09/16 - 04/09/16
  Name League Categ. 1ère manche 2ème manche   Overall
1 Francois MATHIEU CHA 45+ M 28,0m 29,0m   518,02
2 Hugo RANCE *BGN -17 M 26,7m 28,8m   467,21
3 Emmanuel CHEDAL *BGN 45+ M 18,1m 20,7m   331,08
4 Gael THERIN *BGN 35+ M 0,00m 20,7m   278,41

COMBINE ENFANTS Results

- 03/09/16 - 04/09/16
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Hugo NOTAT CHA -12 M 657,89 214,60 517,48 1389,97
2 Albert ROCARD CHA -12 M 421,05 236,50 241,26 898,81
3 Emilien ROCARD CHA - 8 M 32,26 209,02 142,86 384,14

COMBINE ADULTES Results

- 03/09/16 - 04/09/16
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Francois MATHIEU CHA 45+ M 727,27 394,34 518,02 1639,63
2 Hugo RANCE *BGN -17 M 676,30 162,21 467,21 1305,72
3 Emmanuel CHEDAL *BGN 45+ M 534,09 178,65 331,08 1043,82

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved