International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Multi Rankings Southlake




southlake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Multi Rankings Southlake
southlake - 13/14 Aug 2016 2016

Multi Rankings Southlake - Individual classification

Multi Rankings Southlake

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Pollard Noah *GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 4.50/52    

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Scutt Emma GBR
GBR
 
0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/52    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Williams Ben *GBR
GBR
 
2.00/40 2.00/52 2.50/52    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Scutt Oli *GBR
GBR
 
5.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25    

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Allman Jemma *GBR
GBR
 
2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00    
2 Bates Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
0.50/34 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Schweigert Jurgen *GER
GER
 
  3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00    
2 Woodman Christopher *GBR
GBR
 
5.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00    
3 Harrison Gavin *GBR
GBR
 
0.00/40 2.00/37      

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Atkins Kelly GBR
GBR
 
0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00    
2 Campbell Vicky GBR
GBR
 
5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00    

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Moore Jane *GBR
GBR
 
1.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25 4.25/55/14.25    
2 Sizer Lorraine GBR
GBR
 
2.25/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25    
3 Boutle Yvonne *GBR
GBR
 
2.00/49 4.00/49 2.00/52    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Wilkinson Jonathan *GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00    
2 Marston Jeremy *GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00    
3 Atherton Paul *GBR
GBR
 
4.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00    
4 Wells Richard *GBR
GBR
 
1.50/37 3.00/40 5.00/55/14.25    
5 Cox Russell *GBR
GBR
 
5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25    
6 Larkin Matthew *GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25    
7 Heath Kevin *GBR
GBR
 
5.00/37 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25    

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
3.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Waller John *GBR
GBR
 
2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00    
2 Hammersley Paul GBR
GBR
 
0.50/55/12.00   2.50/55/14.25    
3 Ragg Keith *GBR
GBR
 
5.00/52 3.00/52 2.00/52    

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Worship Carol *GBR
GBR
 
2.00/49/16.00 4.00/49 2.25/49    

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Cohen Jonathan *GBR
GBR
 
3.50/37 2.00/52/11.25 4.50/40    
2 Newby-Ricci Anthony *GBR
GBR
 
4.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Pollard Noah *GBR
GBR
 
900 940      

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
3000 5970      

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Atkins Kelly GBR
GBR
 
1060 1300      
2 Campbell Vicky GBR
GBR
 
970 1220      

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR
GBR
 
1100 1040      

Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
2970 2660      

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Hammersley Paul GBR
GBR
 
1170 1390      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Williams Ben *GBR
GBR
 
8.1m 8.5m      

Over 35 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Campbell Vicky GBR
GBR
 
17.9m 20.2m      
2 Atkins Kelly GBR
GBR
 
15.6m 15.9m      

Over 45 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR
GBR
 
28.2m 29.3m      

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Larkin Matthew *GBR
GBR
 
20.0m 20.9m      

Over 55 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
13.1m 14.6m      

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Hammersley Paul GBR
GBR
 
36.3m 37.6m      

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
51.1m 50.0m      

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Over 35 Ladies Overall Results

- 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Atkins Kelly GBR
GBR
 
1000.00 1000.00 674.24 2674.24
2 Campbell Vicky GBR
GBR
 
709.68 938.46 1000.00 2648.14

Over 45 Ladies Overall Results

- 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR
GBR
 
1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Over 55 Ladies Overall Results

- 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Over 55 Men Overall Results

- 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Hammersley Paul GBR
GBR
 
1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Over 65 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Limited Rank.list - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Worship Carol *GBR
GBR
 
320 260      

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Hoile Robin *GBR
GBR
 
5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00    
2 Glassman Peter *GBR
GBR
 
4.00/40 3.50/40 5.50/40    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved