International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 German Team Nationals




Bremerhaven / Luneort


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2016 German Team Nationals
Bremerhaven / Luneort - 19/21 Aug 2016 2016

2016 German Team Nationals - Individual classification

2016 German Team Nationals

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 NIEDERBÄUMER Kim Helen MAS
GER
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00     851,35
2 BAUMEIER Gitte HUF
GER
 
45+ F 2,00/55/13.00     837,84
3 KUHNT Gunter BRH
GER
 
55+ M 3,00/55/13.00     828,95
4 LANGROCK Claudia HUF
GER
 
45+ F 1,50/55/14.25     750,00
5 KLAGES Sven BRH2
GER
 
35+ M 3,00/55/13.00     724,14
6 SCHERER Philipp CAP2
GER
 
45+ M 3,00/55/13.00     692,31
7 HANIG Lorenzo MAS
GER
 
-14 M 5,00/55/16.00     688,31
8 NIEDERBÄUMER Chris MAS
GER
 
-17 F 1,00/55/16.00     662,16
9 LEONHARDT Lilian CAP
GER
 
-17 F 4,50/55/18.25     628,38
10 DRECHSLER Dieter BRH2
GER
 
65+ M 1,50/52/16.00     625,90
11 BOPPLE-FILBIG Petra *HAW
GER
 
45+ F 4,00/55/18.25     621,62
12 RICHTER Tim BRH
GER
 
-17 M 1,00/58/16.00     604,94
13 BUCKSCH Jana AQF
GER
 
-17 F 2,00/55/18.25     594,59
13 PARUSSEL Luca CAP
GER
 
-17 F 2,00/55/18.25     594,59
15 KLAGES Günter BRH2
GER
 
65+ M 5,00/52     589,93
16 BEIER Tim LUZ
GER
 
-14 M 3,00/55/18.25     584,42
17 PARUSSEL Ronja CAP
GER
 
-14 F 3,50/52     576,64
18 GEISLER Angelina HUF2
GER
 
-14 F 3,00/52     569,34
19 METZ-SIEVERT Lea Rebecca LUZ
GER
 
-17 F 3,00/52     527,03
20 BAUMEIER Shelly HUF
GER
 
-14 F 0,00/52     525,55
21 BUCKSCH Jan AQF
GER
 
35+ M 3,50/55/18.25     522,99
22 WODSEDALEK Rico MIR
GER
 
35+ M 3,00/55/18.25     517,24
23 WODSEDALEK Gina-Marie MIR
GER
 
-17 F 1,50/52     506,76
24 ALBRECHT Magnus CAP
GER
 
Ope M 3,00/58/18.25     494,51
24 PERNULL Rene BER
GER
 
Ope M 3,00/58/18.25     494,51
26 KINDT Lucas LUZ
GER
 
-17 M 4,00/55/18.25     493,83
27 GRUTZA Marius *BRH3
GER
 
45+ M 2,00/55/18.25     483,52
28 FÄLKER Svenja AQF
GER
 
-21 F 4,00/52     470,59
29 BRUMMEL Lara BER
GER
 
-14 F 0,50/49     445,26
30 BEIER Toni LUZ
GER
 
Ope M 4,00/55/18.25     439,56
31 ZANDER Florian MIR
GER
 
-21 M 2,25/55/18.25     420,33
32 LANGROCK Martin HUF
GER
 
-17 M 2,50/52     401,23
33 KITZING Aylin HUF2
GER
 
-14 F 3,00/46     394,16
34 BROCKMANN Kai BRH2
GER
 
Ope M 4,50/52     379,12
35 BROCKMANN Andre BRH
GER
 
-21 M 1,50/52     346,15
36 BRUMMEL Doris BER
GER
 
45+ F 5,00/34     67,57
37 PERNULL Adolf BER
GER
 
55+ M 5,00/37     65,79
38 LANGROCK Eric HUF2
GER
 
-21 M 2,00/37     21,98
39 SCHLESINGER Miriam AQF
GER
 
Ope F 1,50/34     17,65
40 METZ Dana-Lea BRH
GER
 
-17 F 1,00/34     13,51

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 BAUMEIER Gitte HUF
GER
 
45+ F 23,7m     704,64
2 ALBRECHT Magnus CAP
GER
 
Ope M 43,4m     598,68
3 LANGROCK Claudia HUF
GER
 
45+ F 20,8m     582,28
4 NIEDERBÄUMER Kim Helen MAS
GER
 
-17 F 28,8m     576,72
5 NIEDERBÄUMER Chris MAS
GER
 
-17 F 24,1m     452,38
6 PARUSSEL Ronja CAP
GER
 
-14 F 18,0m     415,09
7 LEONHARDT Lilian CAP
GER
 
-17 F 21,6m     386,24
8 SCHERER Philipp CAP2
GER
 
45+ M 22,9m     329,19
9 PARUSSEL Luca CAP
GER
 
-17 F 19,0m     317,46
10 WODSEDALEK Gina-Marie MIR
GER
 
-17 F 18,7m     309,52
11 LANGROCK Martin HUF
GER
 
-17 M 20,8m     298,06
12 BRUMMEL Lara BER
GER
 
-14 F 14,7m     290,57
13 BEIER Toni LUZ
GER
 
Ope M 24,6m     289,47
14 LANGROCK Eric HUF2
GER
 
-21 M 22,3m     251,64
15 BRUMMEL Doris BER
GER
 
45+ F 12,9m     248,95
16 WODSEDALEK Rico MIR
GER
 
35+ M 21,5m     247,02
17 ZANDER Florian MIR
GER
 
-21 M 21,0m     230,26
18 KUHNT Gunter BRH
GER
 
55+ M 16,5m     217,39
19 BUCKSCH Jana AQF
GER
 
-17 F 15,2m     216,93
20 RICHTER Tim BRH
GER
 
-17 M 17,0m     215,98
21 SCHLESINGER Miriam AQF
GER
 
Ope F 16,1m     209,20
22 KINDT Lucas LUZ
GER
 
-17 M 15,9m     192,22
23 METZ-SIEVERT Lea Rebecca LUZ
GER
 
-17 F 14,0m     185,19
24 BEIER Tim LUZ
GER
 
-14 M 13,6m     180,33
25 METZ Dana-Lea BRH
GER
 
-17 F 13,3m     166,67
26 BROCKMANN Andre BRH
GER
 
-21 M 14,2m     118,42
27 BUCKSCH Jan AQF
GER
 
35+ M 13,5m     110,73

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 LANGROCK Claudia HUF
GER
 
45+ F 3730 3780   900,00
2 BAUMEIER Gitte HUF
GER
 
45+ F 3460 2160   823,81
3 BOPPLE-FILBIG Petra *HAW
GER
 
45+ F 2130     507,14
4 HIDAS Lajos - Joschi *BER2
GER
 
65+ M 740     440,48
5 PERNULL Adolf BER
GER
 
55+ M 1130     271,63
6 NIEDERBÄUMER Kim Helen MAS
GER
 
-17 F 2310 2270   264,00
7 LEONHARDT Lilian CAP
GER
 
-17 F 1380 2100   240,00
8 PARUSSEL Luca CAP
GER
 
-17 F 1390 2080   237,71
9 PARUSSEL Ronja CAP
GER
 
-14 F 1420     215,81
10 ALBRECHT Magnus CAP
GER
 
Ope M 2430 2350   208,05
11 HANIG Lorenzo MAS
GER
 
-14 M 1070 1400   173,91
12 BAUMEIER Shelly HUF
GER
 
-14 F 970 1080   164,13
13 SCHERER Philipp CAP2
GER
 
45+ M 870     157,89
14 LANGROCK Martin HUF
GER
 
-17 M 1570     149,38
15 KITZING Aylin HUF2
GER
 
-14 F 910     138,30
16 NIEDERBÄUMER Chris MAS
GER
 
-17 F 660 1200   137,14
17 GEISLER Angelina HUF2
GER
 
-14 F 880     133,74
18 BEIER Toni LUZ
GER
 
Ope M 1020 1280   109,59
19 BEIER Tim LUZ
GER
 
-14 M 660 790   98,14
20 LANGROCK Eric HUF2
GER
 
-21 M 1080     92,47
21 BRUMMEL Lara BER
GER
 
-14 F 580     88,15
22 SCHLESINGER Miriam AQF
GER
 
Ope F 740     86,25
23 METZ-SIEVERT Lea Rebecca LUZ
GER
 
-17 F 610 700   80,00
24 PERNULL Rene BER
GER
 
Ope M 930     79,62
25 FÄLKER Svenja AQF
GER
 
-21 F 680     79,25
26 KUHNT Gunter BRH
GER
 
55+ M 320     76,92
27 WODSEDALEK Gina-Marie MIR
GER
 
-17 F 610     69,71
28 BRUMMEL Doris BER
GER
 
45+ F 290     69,05
29 BUCKSCH Jana AQF
GER
 
-17 F 580     66,29
30 KINDT Lucas LUZ
GER
 
-17 M 680     64,70
31 BUCKSCH Jan AQF
GER
 
35+ M 650     62,56
32 ZANDER Florian MIR
GER
 
-21 M 660     56,51
33 BROCKMANN Andre BRH
GER
 
-21 M 290     24,83
34 RICHTER Tim BRH
GER
 
-17 M 200     19,03
35 WODSEDALEK Rico MIR
GER
 
35+ M 160     15,40

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved