International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 PEKAN OLAH RAGA NASIONAL XIX




SITU SAGULING PADALARANG JABAR


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2016 PEKAN OLAH RAGA NASIONAL XIX
SITU SAGULING PADALARANG JABAR - 18/25 Sep 2016 2016

2016 PEKAN OLAH RAGA NASIONAL XIX - Individual classification

2016 PEKAN OLAH RAGA NASIONAL XIX

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/18/2016 - 9/25/2016
  Bib Name Team Categ. Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 (69) Emillia Guliva HAMPP *DKI Ope F 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 86.00 825.40
2 (68) Ummu Thoyibhatus SHOLIKAH DKI Ope F 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/16.00 80.00 1000.00
3 (17) Nadya Atalia SINAGA *JABAR Ope F 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00 79.00 603.17
4 (26) Wiwin PURNAMA SARI GTLO Ope F 3.50/52 3.50/55/18.25 75.50 492.06
5 (66) Nur Alimah PRIAMBODO JATIM Ope F 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25 73.50 777.78
6 (50) Safira Ratriandari WIDODO JATIM Ope F 4.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25 72.00 904.76
7 (39) Ni Eka Dewi AMBARAWATI JABAR Ope F 3.50/49 3.00/52 69.00 285.71
8 (1) Heriyanti HERIYANTI DKI Ope F 1.00/49 4.50/49 4.50 142.86
9 (80) Rossi AMIR BANTEN Ope F 3.50/49 1.50/49 1.50 111.11
10 (36) Desti FITRIA SUMBAR Ope F 2.00/52 0.00/49 0.00 253.97
11 (20) Endhar Pupul GIRITYA JATIM Ope F 2.25/49 0.00/49 0.00 71.43
12 (83) Sentia Merlin LAHALLO MALUKU Ope F 1.00/49 0.00/49 0.00 31.75
13 (25) Adinda Saltsabitah SELLERY SULSEL Ope F 0.50/49   0.00 15.87
13 (12) Chesty Silvia Night LESSY MALUKU Ope F 0.50/49   0.00 15.87
15 (47) A St Rafika A I MATTALATTA SULSEL Ope F 0.00/49   0.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/18/2016 - 9/25/2016
  Bib Name Team Categ. Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 (73) Indra HARDINATA SUMSEL Ope M 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 92.50 970.15
2 (52) Guruh Dwi SAMUDRA JATIM Ope M 4.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 92.50 970.15
3 (64) Ade Hermana KADIR DKI Ope M 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00 91.00 1000.00
4 (19) M Zahidi Putu PRANOTO JATIM Ope M 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00 82.00 776.12
5 (81) Tommy Surya VEGA *DKI Ope M 0.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/16.00 80.50 611.94
6 (33) M Rafi YANURESTA *JATIM Ope M 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 76.00 477.61
7 (53) Maliki ZULKARNAIN JABAR Ope M 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 76.00 477.61
8 (15) Ardy Trilaksana JAYA JATIM Ope M 3.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/18.25 73.50 820.90
9 (10) Kadir FEBRIANTO DKI Ope M 1.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 71.00 328.36
10 (4) Heru ALGARS BALI Ope M 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 70.00 298.51
11 (56) Ongky M FATAAH JABAR Ope M 3.50/58/18.25 5.50/52 5.50 462.69
12 (65) Yericho Tobias SINAGA *JABAR Ope M 2.00/58/18.25 4.00/52 4.00 417.91
13 (2) Fajar Eka SAMUDRA *JATIM Ope M 4.00/58/18.25 1.50/52 1.50 477.61
14 (93) Sipa ROSYADI KALSEL Ope M 4.00/55/18.25 0.00/52 0.00 298.51
15 (74) Corneles LEWERISSA MALUKU Ope M 3.00/52   0.00 89.55
16 (24) Bahruddin I ALIYU GTLO Ope M 2.00/52   0.00 59.70
17 (21) Bryan LEWERISSA MALUKU Ope M 1.50/52   0.00 44.78
17 (72) Febrian SAPUTRA KALTARA Ope M 1.50/52   0.00 44.78
17 (41) Januar Angga PRAHASTA SULSEL Ope M 1.50/52   0.00 44.78
20 (40) Aris PAULULUN PAPUA Ope M 1.00/52   0.00 29.85
20 (23) Marsel LEATOMU MALUKU Ope M 1.00/52   0.00 29.85
22 (99) Adi MURTADO KALSEL Ope M 0.00/52   0.00  
22 (85) Ariyo PRATAMA BALI Ope M 0.00/52   0.00  
22 (88) Fahriansyah FAHRIANSYAH SULSEL Ope M 0.00/52   0.00  
22 (16) Garry SAIMIMA MALUKU Ope M 0.00/52   0.00  
22 (37) Sulaksono M. AGUNG DKI Ope M 0.00/52   0.00  

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/18/2016 - 9/25/2016
  Bib Name Team Categ. Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 (66) Nur Alimah PRIAMBODO JATIM Ope F 3050 3240 3240 1000.00
2 (13) Dini IMANIAR JABAR Ope F 2670 2780 2780 858.02
3 (1) Heriyanti HERIYANTI DKI Ope F 1840 2270 2270 700.62
4 (17) Nadya Atalia SINAGA *JABAR Ope F 670 1100 1100 339.51
5 (25) Adinda Saltsabitah SELLERY SULSEL Ope F 1090 860 860 336.42
6 (84) Baiq Gati ANDAYANI W SULSEL Ope F 660 860 860 265.43
7 (9) Niechelle Arsy NASUTION *JABAR Ope F 760 840 840 259.26
8 (83) Sentia Merlin LAHALLO MALUKU Ope F 770 740 740 237.65
9 (50) Safira Ratriandari WIDODO JATIM Ope F 720 680 680 222.22
10 (47) A St Rafika A I MATTALATTA SULSEL Ope F 860 300 300 265.43
11 (20) Endhar Pupul GIRITYA JATIM Ope F 660   0 203.70
12 (68) Ummu Thoyibhatus SHOLIKAH DKI Ope F 510   0 157.41
13 (12) Chesty Silvia Night LESSY MALUKU Ope F 460   0 141.98
14 (26) Wiwin PURNAMA SARI GTLO Ope F 300   0 92.59
15 (80) Rossi AMIR BANTEN Ope F 230   0 70.99
16 (35) Amanda Salsabila SELLERY SULSEL Ope F 200   0 61.73
17 (70) Annisa ANASTASIA KALTIM Ope F 80   0 24.69
18 (67) Adelia WINATA RIAU Ope F 40   0 12.35

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/18/2016 - 9/25/2016
  Bib Name Team Categ. Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 (7) Suprihono DIMAS RIDHO DKI Ope M 4250 4920 4920 1217.82
2 (53) Maliki ZULKARNAIN JABAR Ope M 3030 3790 3790 938.12
3 (97) Andri Muhamad FEBIANDI JABAR Ope M 3310 3480 3480 861.39
4 (19) M Zahidi Putu PRANOTO JATIM Ope M 4040 3380 3380 1000.00
5 (33) M Rafi YANURESTA *JATIM Ope M 2490 2490 2490 616.34
6 (62) Ilham Juniardi MUHAMAD *JABAR Ope M 2070 2200 2200 544.55
7 (41) Januar Angga PRAHASTA SULSEL Ope M 1540 2190 2190 542.08
8 (2) Fajar Eka SAMUDRA *JATIM Ope M 1560 1850 1850 457.92
9 (37) Sulaksono M. AGUNG DKI Ope M 1810 1790 1790 448.02
10 (88) Fahriansyah FAHRIANSYAH SULSEL Ope M 1450 1590 1590 393.56
11 (93) Sipa ROSYADI KALSEL Ope M 900 1080 1080 267.33
12 (52) Guruh Dwi SAMUDRA JATIM Ope M 1720 1030 1030 425.74
13 (10) Kadir FEBRIANTO DKI Ope M 3450 930 930 853.96
14 (5) Muhammad ALBAR SUMSEL Ope M 860 640 640 212.87
15 (61) Dimas FAISAL W. KALTARA Ope M 820   0 202.97
16 (64) Ade Hermana KADIR DKI Ope M 780   0 193.07
16 (74) Corneles LEWERISSA MALUKU Ope M 780   0 193.07
18 (65) Yericho Tobias SINAGA *JABAR Ope M 740   0 183.17
19 (99) Adi MURTADO KALSEL Ope M 660   0 163.37
20 (92) Gusti HERAWAN SUMSEL Ope M 580   0 143.56
21 (23) Marsel LEATOMU MALUKU Ope M 500   0 123.76
22 (15) Ardy Trilaksana JAYA JATIM Ope M 410   0 101.49
23 (16) Garry SAIMIMA MALUKU Ope M 370   0 91.58
24 (21) Bryan LEWERISSA MALUKU Ope M 320   0 79.21
24 (81) Tommy Surya VEGA *DKI Ope M 320   0 79.21

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/18/2016 - 9/25/2016
  Bib Name Team Categ. Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 (20) Endhar Pupul GIRITYA JATIM Ope F 29.3m 29.5m 29.5 796.18
2 (80) Rossi AMIR BANTEN Ope F 32.7m 27.9m 27.9 1000.00
3 (50) Safira Ratriandari WIDODO JATIM Ope F 23.7m 24.7m 24.7 490.45
4 (66) Nur Alimah PRIAMBODO JATIM Ope F 27.3m 24.4m 24.4 656.05
5 (68) Ummu Thoyibhatus SHOLIKAH DKI Ope F 24.4m 23.0m 23.0 471.34
6 (1) Heriyanti HERIYANTI DKI Ope F 17.9m 21.8m 21.8 305.73
7 (3) Ni Kadek PRADNYAMITHA JABAR Ope F 16.8m   0.0  
8 (84) Baiq Gati ANDAYANI W SULSEL Ope F 14.7m   0.0  
9 (39) Ni Eka Dewi AMBARAWATI JABAR Ope F 9.8m   0.0  
10 (35) Amanda Salsabila SELLERY SULSEL Ope F 0.00m   0.0  
10 (12) Chesty Silvia Night LESSY MALUKU Ope F 0.00m   0.0  
10 (83) Sentia Merlin LAHALLO MALUKU Ope F 0.00m   0.0  

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/18/2016 - 9/25/2016
  Bib Name Team Categ. Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 (19) M Zahidi Putu PRANOTO JATIM Ope M 44.1m 43.4m 43.4 955.00
2 (64) Ade Hermana KADIR DKI Ope M 45.0m 42.6m 42.6 1000.00
3 (53) Maliki ZULKARNAIN JABAR Ope M 41.9m 39.7m 39.7 845.00
4 (15) Ardy Trilaksana JAYA JATIM Ope M 29.3m 35.9m 35.9 545.00
5 (37) Sulaksono M. AGUNG DKI Ope M 34.7m 33.0m 33.0 485.00
6 (81) Tommy Surya VEGA *DKI Ope M 33.3m 31.4m 31.4 415.00
7 (95) Carlos PANGEMANAN BALI Ope M 21.3m 26.1m 26.1 55.00
8 (52) Guruh Dwi SAMUDRA JATIM Ope M 23.9m 24.3m 24.3  
9 (41) Januar Angga PRAHASTA SULSEL Ope M 21.4m 22.8m 22.8  
10 (74) Corneles LEWERISSA MALUKU Ope M 18.4m 21.5m 21.5  
11 (79) Luckman GANESARIO NUGROHO BANTEN Ope M 19.0m 18.5m 18.5  
12 (10) Kadir FEBRIANTO DKI Ope M 31.9m   0.0 345.00
13 (88) Fahriansyah FAHRIANSYAH SULSEL Ope M 17.5m   0.0  
14 (85) Ariyo PRATAMA BALI Ope M 17.1m   0.0  
15 (93) Sipa ROSYADI KALSEL Ope M 16.5m   0.0  
16 (23) Marsel LEATOMU MALUKU Ope M 14.8m   0.0  
17 (40) Aris PAULULUN PAPUA Ope M 0.00m   0.0  
17 (21) Bryan LEWERISSA MALUKU Ope M 0.00m   0.0  
17 (91) Deriano BUDIMAN SUMSEL Ope M 0.00m   0.0  
17 (16) Garry SAIMIMA MALUKU Ope M 0.00m   0.0  

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 9/18/2016 - 9/25/2016
  Bib Name Team Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (66) Nur Alimah PRIAMBODO JATIM Ope F 777.78 1000.00 656.05 2433.83
2 (68) Ummu Thoyibhatus SHOLIKAH DKI Ope F 1000.00 157.41 471.34 1628.75
3 (50) Safira Ratriandari WIDODO JATIM Ope F 904.76 222.22 490.45 1617.43
4 (80) Rossi AMIR BANTEN Ope F 111.11 70.99 1000.00 1182.10
5 (1) Heriyanti HERIYANTI DKI Ope F 142.86 700.62 305.73 1149.21
6 (20) Endhar Pupul GIRITYA JATIM Ope F 71.43 203.70 796.18 1071.31

Open Men Overall Results

- 9/18/2016 - 9/25/2016
  Bib Name Team Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (19) M Zahidi Putu PRANOTO JATIM Ope M 776.12 1000.00 955.00 2731.12
2 (53) Maliki ZULKARNAIN JABAR Ope M 477.61 938.12 845.00 2260.73
3 (64) Ade Hermana KADIR DKI Ope M 1000.00 193.07 1000.00 2193.07
4 (10) Kadir FEBRIANTO DKI Ope M 328.36 853.96 345.00 1527.32
5 (15) Ardy Trilaksana JAYA JATIM Ope M 820.90 101.49 545.00 1467.39
6 (52) Guruh Dwi SAMUDRA JATIM Ope M 970.15 425.74   1395.89
7 (41) Januar Angga PRAHASTA SULSEL Ope M 44.78 542.08   586.86
8 (93) Sipa ROSYADI KALSEL Ope M 298.51 267.33   565.84
9 (74) Corneles LEWERISSA MALUKU Ope M 89.55 193.07   282.62
10 (23) Marsel LEATOMU MALUKU Ope M 29.85 123.76   153.61

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved