International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 6th San Gervasio Slalom Contest




San Gervasio Bresciano

Map of site
FACEBOOK
Twitter

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
6th San Gervasio Slalom Contest
San Gervasio Bresciano - 20/21 Aug 2016 2016

6th San Gervasio Slalom Contest - Individual classification

6th San Gervasio Slalom Contest

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bürge Mara SUI
SUI
 
    1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25  
2 Cortes Emma FRA
FRA
 
5.00/49 0.00/46 3.00/52 3.00/52  
3 Capra Federica ITA
ITA
 
    6.00/43 2.00/49  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Keusseoglou Alexis MON
MON
 
1.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00  
2 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
1.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/49 2.00/55/16.00  
3 Souci Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
0.00/55/16.00 3.50/52 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25  
4 Giacomini Cosimo ITA
ITA
 
    0.00/37 3.00/52  
5 La Malfa Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
    2.00/52 2.00/52  
6 Capra Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
    0.00/40 0.00/43  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
    0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vucans Lukass LAT
LAT
 
1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00  
2 Marsan Alexandre MON
MON
 
3.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/16.00 3.50/37  
3 Caux Valentin FRA
FRA
 
2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
    2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/13.00  
2 Rohrer Irena AUT
AUT
 
2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75      
2 Schweigert Jurgen GER
GER
 
3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25  
3 Abou Maachar Tarek LIB
LIB
 
3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25      
3 Rubuls Aivars LAT
LAT
 
3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25      
5 Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
    0.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25  
6 Ghisi Alberto ITA
ITA
 
    4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00  
7 Ghisi Ettore ITA
ITA
 
    2.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/13.00  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wismeth Andrea GER
GER
 
3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Guralia Genadi GEO
GEO
 
    3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75  
2 Contri Emanuele ITA
ITA
 
    1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25  

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Abrell-Herrmann Sabine AUT
AUT
 
0.50/52 2.00/52 5.00/49 5.00/49  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sprang Michael GER
GER
 
0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00  
2 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON
MON
 
    3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00  
3 Ziegler Alfons GER
GER
 
    3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00  
4 Suarez Garcia Mario ESP
ESP
 
    0.00/40 0.50/40  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
4.50/49        
2 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA
ITA
 
    3.00/49 2.00/46  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA
ITA
 
    4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00  
2 Burger Norbert GER
GER
 
1.00/37 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00  
3 Bürge Wisi SUI
SUI
 
0.50/55/18.25 6.00/55/16.00      
4 Dragoni Corrado ITA
ITA
 
4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25  

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Benzinger Monica SUI
SUI
 
    5.50/49/13.00 4.00/49/13.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved