International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Campionati Italiani Categoria Discipline Classiche 2016




Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna) ITALY

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks
Over 55 Ladies Jump

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Campionati Italiani Categoria Discipline Classiche 2016
Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna) ITALY - 29/31 Jul 2016 2016

Campionati Italiani Categoria Discipline Classiche 2016 - Individual classification

Campionati Italiani Categoria Discipline Classiche 2016

Under 10 Girls Overall Results

- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Capra Federica FLI
ITA
 
586,10 586,10   586,10
2 Serafica Margherita EMT
ITA
 
565,17 565,17   565,17

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Martorana Salvatore PAN
ITA
 
563,75 563,75   563,75

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria PDT
ITA
 
1559,06 1559,06   1559,06

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Castronovo Pietro SOL
ITA
 
1783,57 1783,57   1783,57
2 Boldini Leonardo RAV
ITA
 
1719,68 1719,68   1719,68
3 Giacomini Cosimo FLI
ITA
 
1284,93 1284,93   1284,93
4 Parth Florian TRE
ITA
 
1225,95 1225,95   1225,95
5 Marino Vincenzo PAN
ITA
 
880,39 880,39   880,39
6 Di Bernardo Giuseppe CAC
ITA
 
732,23 732,23   732,23

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Rebecchini Penelope PDT
ITA
 
2187,24 2187,24   2187,24
2 Sacco Arianna 3LA
ITA
 
1819,28 1819,28   1819,28
3 Maggiore Giulia SOL
ITA
 
1646,09 1646,09   1646,09

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Catalano Luigi PAN
ITA
 
803,81 803,81   803,81

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Buonopane Ginevra PDT
ITA
 
2473,81 2473,81   2473,81
2 Tagliati Greta PDT
ITA
 
2361,85 2361,85   2361,85

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Marenzi Edoardo FLI
ITA
 
2251,43 2251,43   2251,43
2 Bisetti Bryan CUS
ITA
 
1946,83 1946,83   1946,83
3 La Malfa Alberto GER
ITA
 
794,55 794,55   794,55

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Bagnoli Alice LUN
ITA
 
2535,57 2535,57   2535,57

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Berio Edoardo CUS
ITA
 
2166,15 2166,15   2166,15
2 Caldarola Francesco LAG
ITA
 
2124,09 2124,09   2124,09
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo LUN
ITA
 
1342,30 1342,30   1342,30
4 Ghisi Alberto GER
ITA
 
1085,95 1085,95   1085,95
5 Ghisi Ettore GER
ITA
 
1035,59 1035,59   1035,59

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Capra Federica FLI
ITA
 
1,50/43 2,00/43   300,47
2 Serafica Margherita EMT
ITA
 
6,00/37 3,00/40   230,44

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Schonauer Andrea TWS
ITA
 
2,50/46 3,50/49   364,23
2 Martorana Salvatore PAN
ITA
 
4,50/46 0,50/43   298,17
3 Dallago Francesco TRE
ITA
 
3,50/31 1,00/37   93,56

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria PDT
ITA
 
3,00/55/18.25 0,50/55/18.25   615,99
2 Gulisano Alice 3LA
ITA
 
2,00/37 3,00/34   113,61

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Castronovo Pietro SOL
ITA
 
3,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25   684,70
2 Boldini Leonardo RAV
ITA
 
1,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00   571,60
3 Parth Florian TRE
ITA
 
0,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00   539,03
4 Sonzogni Leonardo FLI
ITA
 
3,00/52 1,00/55/18.25   433,18
5 Giacomini Cosimo FLI
ITA
 
3,00/52 2,00/52   378,31
6 Di Bernardo Giuseppe CAC
ITA
 
3,00/52 3,00/49   378,31
7 Marino Vincenzo PAN
ITA
 
2,50/52 2,00/49   371,74
8 Capra Edoardo FLI
ITA
 
1,50/52 0,00/22   358,78
9 La Malfa Edoardo GER
ITA
 
1,00/43 2,50/49   297,72
10 Cutolo Matteo TWS
ITA
 
4,00/46 0,00/49   269,51

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Sacco Arianna 3LA
ITA
 
2,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00   831,12
2 Rebecchini Penelope PDT
ITA
 
4,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00   809,88
3 Maggiore Giulia SOL
ITA
 
2,50/55/18.25 4,50/55/16.00   650,72
4 Barone Federica CUS
ITA
 
3,00/55/16.00 0,50/52   622,98
5 Bonfiglioli Matilde RAV
ITA
 
4,00/52 2,00/52   439,47

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Trani Gabriele PDT
ITA
 
2,00/55/18.25 0,00/55/14.25   469,40
2 Hanig Lorenzo PDT
ITA
 
2,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/18.25   418,07
3 Catalano Luigi PAN
ITA
 
1,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   369,96

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Pirri Beatrice LAG
ITA
 
2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00   870,23
2 Tagliati Greta PDT
ITA
 
3,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   769,56
3 Buonopane Ginevra PDT
ITA
 
3,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   769,56

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Marenzi Edoardo FLI
ITA
 
2,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/12.00   825,05
2 Riolo Vincenzo SOL
ITA
 
4,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00   765,20
3 Bisetti Bryan CUS
ITA
 
0,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   723,95
4 Astolfi Alessandro KLI
ITA
 
3,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00   723,95
5 Rebecchini Tancredi PDT
ITA
 
3,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/14.25   652,82
6 La Malfa Alberto GER
ITA
 
4,50/37 0,00/37   59,97

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Bagnoli Alice LUN
ITA
 
0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25   924,98
2 Riolo Federica SOL
ITA
 
3,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00   532,99

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Caldarola Francesco LAG
ITA
 
2,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   804,76
2 Berio Edoardo CUS
ITA
 
0,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00   747,45
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo LUN
ITA
 
4,00/58/14.25 1,50/58/13.00   582,26
4 Ghisi Alberto GER
ITA
 
3,50/58/16.00 0,50/58/13.00   568,35
5 Ghisi Ettore GER
ITA
 
4,00/58/14.25 0,00/58/14.25   534,38
6 Riva Lorenzo RAV
ITA
 
1,50/58/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   359,60
7 Bellomo Davide PAL
ITA
 
2,50/37 5,00/37   62,32

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Ianni Beatrice PDT
ITA
 
2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25   859,17
2 Tersigni Livia LAG
ITA
 
1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   738,77
3 Pajni Maria Luisa GER
ITA
 
5,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   729,92
4 La Ganga Carlotta LUN
ITA
 
3,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/16.00   565,00

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Allais Carlo SNA
ITA
 
1,50/58/10.25 3,00/58/10.75   927,84
2 Luzzeri Matteo GER
ITA
 
3,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75   858,61
3 Napolitano Davide LAG
ITA
 
1,50/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75   833,40
4 Benatti Nicholas GER
ITA
 
2,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/11.25   768,18
5 Chicharro Diego *CAC
CHI
 
3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   752,33
6 Spinelli Luca CUS
ITA
 
  3,00/58/11.25   752,33
7 Venini Giovanni COM
ITA
 
3,50/58/13.00 5,50/58/12.00   698,26

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mosti Marina LAG
ITA
 
1,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/13.00   914,94

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Trani Pierpaolo ACQ
ITA
 
2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25   810,84
2 Bellucci Omar LAG
ITA
 
3,00/55/11.25 1,25/55/11.25   793,11
3 Mariani Gabriele LAG
ITA
 
3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00   699,39
4 Contri Emanuele JOL
ITA
 
1,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00   574,46

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Hell Monica PDT
ITA
 
2,00/52 2,00/52   474,59

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Piccirilli Luca LAG
ITA
 
3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   707,65
2 Serafica Luciano TMM
ITA
 
1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   674,95
3 Rovetta Andrea GER
ITA
 
2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   666,90
4 Pantanella Pierfrancesco PDT
ITA
 
3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   604,44
5 D'Abramo Angelo JOL
ITA
 
2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   581,88
6 Riolo Roberto SOL
ITA
 
  4,00/43   146,89

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Baldini Emanuela KLI
ITA
 
3,00/49 5,00/49   865,62
2 Gervasi Maria Teresa GER
ITA
 
1,00/46 4,00/46   655,63

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Tamanza Sergio GER
ITA
 
3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   891,18
2 Luzzeri Fedele JOL
ITA
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00   870,23
3 Sabaini Roberto GER
ITA
 
4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25   639,88
4 Pennesi Andrea KLI
ITA
 
0,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/16.00   613,78
5 Dragoni Corrado KLI
ITA
 
5,50/52 4,00/55/18.25   477,00
6 Cavagna Walter GER
ITA
 
3,00/49 2,00/52   365,23

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Serafica Margherita EMT
ITA
 
990 940   334,73
2 Capra Federica FLI
ITA
 
200 830   285,63

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Martorana Salvatore PAN
ITA
 
1240 820   265,58

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria PDT
ITA
 
2200 1720   411,54
2 Gulisano Alice 3LA
ITA
 
610 660   139,26

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Boldini Leonardo RAV
ITA
 
3740 4910   838,68
2 Castronovo Pietro SOL
ITA
 
2690 3940   687,97
3 Giacomini Cosimo FLI
ITA
 
2800 2690   505,90
4 La Malfa Edoardo GER
ITA
 
1810 1880   353,48
5 Parth Florian TRE
ITA
 
1700 600   322,87
6 Marino Vincenzo PAN
ITA
 
920 1150   227,12
7 Di Bernardo Giuseppe CAC
ITA
 
700 1010   202,07
8 Sonzogni Leonardo FLI
ITA
 
970 940   194,86
9 Capra Edoardo FLI
ITA
 
320 480   103,45

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Rebecchini Penelope PDT
ITA
 
3590 3960   625,48
2 Sacco Arianna 3LA
ITA
 
2200 3400   545,28
3 Maggiore Giulia SOL
ITA
 
3030 3050   494,49
4 Bonfiglioli Matilde RAV
ITA
 
1720 1870   318,38

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Catalano Luigi PAN
ITA
 
1670 1850   266,22
2 Trani Gabriele PDT
ITA
 
1530 1270   224,39
3 Hanig Lorenzo PDT
ITA
 
  1050   159,90

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Tagliati Greta PDT
ITA
 
5340 5810   830,67
2 Buonopane Ginevra PDT
ITA
 
5030 5120   741,34
3 Pirri Beatrice LAG
ITA
 
4710 5080   736,12

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Marenzi Edoardo FLI
ITA
 
7250 6450   740,04
2 Bisetti Bryan CUS
ITA
 
4110 2580   444,03
3 La Malfa Alberto GER
ITA
 
3780 3810   414,75
4 Rebecchini Tancredi PDT
ITA
 
1680 1980   230,12

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Bagnoli Alice LUN
ITA
 
6720 5330   869,46

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Berio Edoardo CUS
ITA
 
5220 6820   690,61
2 Caldarola Francesco LAG
ITA
 
4970 5220   542,91
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo LUN
ITA
 
2790 0   308,94
4 Ghisi Alberto GER
ITA
 
1230 2780   307,94
5 Ghisi Ettore GER
ITA
 
2490 360   278,87

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Pajni Maria Luisa GER
ITA
 
3870 6190   807,49
2 La Ganga Carlotta LUN
ITA
 
3230 2690   449,68

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Benatti Nicholas GER
ITA
 
8890 8950   820,53
2 Napolitano Davide LAG
ITA
 
1740 1570   187,91

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mosti Marina LAG
ITA
 
2750     844,06

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Bellucci Omar LAG
ITA
 
2250 990   483,92

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Riolo Roberto SOL
ITA
 
  210   57,25

Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa GER
ITA
 
170 660   386,11

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria PDT
ITA
 
15,5m (51ft) 16,3m (53ft)   531,53

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Castronovo Pietro SOL
ITA
 
16,9m (55ft)     410,90
2 Giacomini Cosimo FLI
ITA
 
11,7m (38ft) 16,6m (54ft)   400,72
3 Parth Florian TRE
ITA
 
14,8m (49ft) 15,5m (51ft)   364,05
4 Boldini Leonardo RAV
ITA
 
13,8m (45ft) 13,2m (43ft)   309,40
5 Marino Vincenzo PAN
ITA
 
12,9m (42ft)     281,53
6 Di Bernardo Giuseppe CAC
ITA
 
8,3m (27ft)     151,85

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Rebecchini Penelope PDT
ITA
 
25,5m (84ft) 27,0m (89ft)   751,88
2 Maggiore Giulia SOL
ITA
 
20,2m (66ft)     500,88
3 Sacco Arianna 3LA
ITA
 
18,5m (61ft) 18,1m (59ft)   442,88

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Catalano Luigi PAN
ITA
 
11,7m (38ft)     167,63

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Buonopane Ginevra PDT
ITA
 
40,2m (132ft) 37,7m (124ft)   962,91
2 Tagliati Greta PDT
ITA
 
32,8m (108ft) 34,0m (112ft)   761,62

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Bisetti Bryan CUS
ITA
 
44,0m (144ft)     778,85
2 Marenzi Edoardo FLI
ITA
 
40,2m (132ft)     686,34
3 La Malfa Alberto GER
ITA
 
23,3m (76ft)     319,83

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Bagnoli Alice LUN
ITA
 
37,3m (122ft)     741,13

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Caldarola Francesco LAG
ITA
 
53,5m (176ft)     776,42
2 Berio Edoardo CUS
ITA
 
51,1m (168ft)     728,09
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo LUN
ITA
 
36,3m (119ft)     451,10
4 Ghisi Ettore GER
ITA
 
21,9m (72ft)     222,34
5 Ghisi Alberto GER
ITA
 
21,0m (69ft)     209,66

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Tersigni Livia LAG
ITA
 
29,3m (96ft)     445,53

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Spinelli Luca CUS
ITA
 
53,9m (177ft)     738,97
2 Luzzeri Matteo GER
ITA
 
40,8m (134ft)     500,41

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Bellucci Omar LAG
ITA
 
0,00m (0ft)      

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Sabaini Roberto GER
ITA
 
21,1m (69ft) 22,7m (74ft)   1058,27

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved