International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Siap, Skarnes, Norway

Map of site
HomePage
FaceBook

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Slåstad Open 2016
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 25/26 Jun 2016 2016

Slåstad Open 2016 - Individual classification

Slåstad Open 2016

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Foss Anders
NOR
 
3,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/10.75 1,50/55/10.75 5,00/55/11.25  
2 Jonsson Magnus
SWE
 
2,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25  
3 Thyr Johan
SWE
 
2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25  
4 Edvardsson Daniel
SWE
 
2,25/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25      
5 Simoes Francisco
POR
 
4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
6 Simoes Marta
POR
 
2,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00    
7 Englund Dan
SWE
 
1,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/37  
8 Täfvander Jennifer
SWE
 
5,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00    
9 Rio Espen
NOR
 
2,50/55/12.00 4,50/37 0,50/37 4,00/55/12.00  
10 Hallberg Niklas
NOR
 
4,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 1,25/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00  
11 Bjornoe Ole-Johan
NOR
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
12 Granhus Thea Caroline
NOR
 
3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00  
13 Damm Jorgensen Andreas
DEN
 
1,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00  
14 Gravander Daniel
SWE
 
5,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 0,50/40 5,50/58/13.00  
15 Täfvander Jane
SWE
 
4,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00    
16 Gjertsen Espen
NOR
 
1,50/55/13.00 4,25/55/13.00 3,25/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  
17 Elgesem Vang Lise
NOR
 
3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00  
18 Englund Elias
SWE
 
2,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/14.25 4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00  
19 Moen Milian Herman Fredrik
NOR
 
2,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00      
19 Westlund Charlie
SWE
 
    4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00  
21 Blomqvist Alexander
SWE
 
    1,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00  
22 Våltorp Lars Ola
NOR
 
2,50/58/13.00        
23 Waldefeldt Karl
SWE
 
2,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/13.00 1,25/58/13.00    
24 Wiese Morten
NOR
 
0,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25      
25 Asp Iver
NOR
 
2,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/14.25 4,00/40  
26 Wadström Gustav
SWE
 
1,50/58/14.25 0,50/58/14.25      
27 Dale Espen
NOR
 
2,50/58/16.00 4,00/58/16.00 4,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/16.00  
28 Nyman Rebecca
SWE
 
3,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00  
29 Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise
NOR
 
3,00/55/18.25 3,50/52 4,00/52 3,00/52  
30 Jeistad Runar
NOR
 
1,50/40 2,50/40 2,00/58/18.25 5,00/40  
31 Finstad Hanne Lotte
NOR
 
3,00/52 5,00/52      
32 Jonsson Emma
SWE
 
2,00/52 2,00/52 3,00/52 2,00/52  
33 Bordal Mikkel
NOR
 
4,50/52 5,00/52 1,50/55/18.25    
34 Venedik Stian
NOR
 
4,00/52 4,00/49 2,50/49 2,00/52  
35 Huuse Hallvard
NOR
 
1,00/52 2,00/49 2,00/52 4,00/49  
36 Elgesem Vang Eline
NOR
 
4,00/46 3,00/46 2,00/46 3,50/46  
37 Knapkoien Trym Larssonn
NOR
 
3,00/37 1,50/37 2,00/40 5,00/37  
38 Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter
NOR
 
0,00/37 1,00/37 1,00/37 1,00/37  

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Wadström Gustav
SWE
 
2990 3700      
2 Täfvander Jane
SWE
 
2390        
3 Täfvander Jennifer
SWE
 
2110        
4 Waldefeldt Karl
SWE
 
  1210      
5 Moen Milian Herman Fredrik
NOR
 
960 1150      
6 Finstad Hanne Lotte
NOR
 
580 580      
7 Bordal Mikkel
NOR
 
530        

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Blomqvist Alexander
SWE
 
40,5m 41,4m      
2 Kjellander Oliver
SWE
 
35,5m 37,1m 38,0m 36,9m  
3 Westlund Charlie
SWE
 
29,4m 30,3m      
4 Sagen Olav
NOR
 
19,1m        

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Elgesem Vang Eline
NOR
 
4,00/46 3,00/46 2,00/46 3,50/46  
2 Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter
NOR
 
0,00/37 1,00/37 1,00/37 1,00/37  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Westlund Charlie
SWE
 
    4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00  
2 Knapkoien Trym Larssonn
NOR
 
3,00/37 1,50/37 2,00/40 5,00/37  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Foss Anders
NOR
 
3,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/10.75 1,50/55/10.75 5,00/55/11.25  
2 Rio Espen
NOR
 
2,50/55/12.00 4,50/37 0,50/37 4,00/55/12.00  
3 Bjornoe Ole-Johan
NOR
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jonsson Magnus
SWE
 
2,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25  
2 Simoes Francisco
POR
 
4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
3 Englund Dan
SWE
 
1,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/37  
4 Hallberg Niklas
NOR
 
4,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 1,25/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00  
5 Wiese Morten
NOR
 
0,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25      

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

- 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Finstad Hanne Lotte
NOR
 
3,00/52 5,00/52      

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gjertsen Espen
NOR
 
1,50/55/13.00 4,25/55/13.00 3,25/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Simoes Marta
POR
 
2,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00    
2 Granhus Thea Caroline
NOR
 
3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00  
3 Täfvander Jane
SWE
 
4,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00    
4 Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise
NOR
 
3,00/55/18.25 3,50/52 4,00/52 3,00/52  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gravander Daniel
SWE
 
5,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 0,50/40 5,50/58/13.00  
2 Asp Iver
NOR
 
2,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/14.25 4,00/40  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jonsson Emma
SWE
 
2,00/52 2,00/52 3,00/52 2,00/52  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Damm Jorgensen Andreas
DEN
 
1,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00  
2 Englund Elias
SWE
 
2,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/14.25 4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00  
3 Blomqvist Alexander
SWE
 
    1,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00  
4 Waldefeldt Karl
SWE
 
2,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/13.00 1,25/58/13.00    
5 Wadström Gustav
SWE
 
1,50/58/14.25 0,50/58/14.25      
6 Bordal Mikkel
NOR
 
4,50/52 5,00/52 1,50/55/18.25    
7 Venedik Stian
NOR
 
4,00/52 4,00/49 2,50/49 2,00/52  
8 Huuse Hallvard
NOR
 
1,00/52 2,00/49 2,00/52 4,00/49  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Täfvander Jennifer
SWE
 
5,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00    
2 Elgesem Vang Lise
NOR
 
3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00  
3 Nyman Rebecca
SWE
 
3,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Thyr Johan
SWE
 
2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25  
2 Edvardsson Daniel
SWE
 
2,25/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25      
3 Moen Milian Herman Fredrik
NOR
 
2,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00      
4 Våltorp Lars Ola
NOR
 
2,50/58/13.00        
5 Dale Espen
NOR
 
2,50/58/16.00 4,00/58/16.00 4,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/16.00  
6 Jeistad Runar
NOR
 
1,50/40 2,50/40 2,00/58/18.25 5,00/40  

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wadström Gustav
SWE
 
2990 3700      
2 Waldefeldt Karl
SWE
 
  1210      
3 Bordal Mikkel
NOR
 
530        

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Täfvander Jane
SWE
 
2390        

Open Ladies Tricks Results

- 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Täfvander Jennifer
SWE
 
2110        

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Moen Milian Herman Fredrik
NOR
 
960 1150      

Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Finstad Hanne Lotte
NOR
 
580 580      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Westlund Charlie
SWE
 
29,4m 30,3m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Blomqvist Alexander
SWE
 
40,5m 41,4m      

Under 21 Men Jump Results

- 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kjellander Oliver
SWE
 
35,5m 37,1m 38,0m 36,9m  

Open Men Jump Results

- 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sagen Olav
NOR
 
19,1m        

Open Jump Results

- 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sagen Olav
NOR
 
19,1m        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved