International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2016




Becmen - Beograde


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2016
Becmen - Beograde - 20/21 Aug 2016 2016

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2016 - Individual classification

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2016

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2016 - 21. 8. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00  
2 Markovic Veljko SRB
SRB
 
0,50/37 0,00/37 1,00/37 1,00/37  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2016 - 21. 8. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
3,50/58/16.00 2,00/58/14.25 1,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00  
2 Fekete Aleksandar SRB
SRB
 
1,50/58/16.00 5,50/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25 5,25/58/18.25  
3 Djokic Milan SRB
SRB
 
3,50/58/18.25 3,50/58/18.25 2,50/58/18.25 0,50/58/18.25  
4 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
2,25/55/18.25 3,00/58/18.25 0,50/58/18.25 4,00/55/18.25  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2016 - 21. 8. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Zekavica Ana SRB
SRB
 
5,00/37 3,00/49 4,00/37 2,00/49  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2016 - 21. 8. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
4,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00 3,50/52 2,50/58/12.00  
2 Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
0,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 0,50/52 3,00/58/12.00  
3 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
3,00/52 0,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00  
4 Fekete Stefan SRB
SRB
 
1,00/58/13.00   4,00/52 4,00/52  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2016 - 21. 8. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schober Martin AUT
AUT
 
5,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2016 - 21. 8. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
4,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/10.75  
2 Koszeghy Gabor HUN
HUN
 
1,50/46 4,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00  
3 Petosevic Slobodan SRB
SRB
 
2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00  
4 Leu Rainer AUT
AUT
 
1,50/46 2,50/55/14.25 3,00/46 0,50/55/14.25  
5 Pusonjic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
5,00/49 5,00/49 4,50/49 2,50/49  
6 Martikovic Dusko *SRB
SRB
 
    3,00/46 2,00/46  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2016 - 21. 8. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
5,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/12.00  
2 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
3,50/46 4,50/55/14.25 5,00/46 4,50/46  
3 Radulovic Dragan SRB
SRB
 
1,50/46 0,50/46 3,00/52 2,00/52  
4 Zdjelar Vladimir SRB
SRB
 
2,50/46 3,00/46 2,00/46 5,00/46  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20. 8. 2016 - 21. 8. 2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
1,50/52/12.00 4,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00  
2 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
2,00/52/13.00 0,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved