International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: SNG Promo 2016




Geneva


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers Slalom

Under 8 Girls Slalom

Under 8 Boys Slalom

Under 10 Girls Slalom

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls,Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Slalom

Under 17 Boys,Under 21 Men,Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies,Over 45 Ladies,Over 55 Ladies,Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men,Over 45 Men,Over 55 Men,Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
SNG Promo 2016
Geneva - 5 Jun 2016 2016

SNG Promo 2016 - Individual classification - sl

SNG Promo 2016

Under 8 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 05.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
3.50/34 Mini 3.00/34 Mini 4.00/34 Mini    

Under 8 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 05.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
3.00/34 Mini 2.00/34 Mini 4.00/34 Mini    

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 05.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 WOLFISBERG Alois CNV
SUI
 
2.00/34 3.00/34 4.00/34    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 05.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 NOHRA Nabil SNG
SUI
 
4.25/46 4.50/46 5.00/46    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 05.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
  2.50/49 1.00/49    
2 MATHET Karl SNG
SUI
 
3.00/37 4.50/37 1.00/46    

Under 17 Girls,Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 05.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00      
2 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25      

Under 17 Boys,Under 21 Men,Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 05.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
3.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25 1.00/40    
2 SAAB Michel SNG
SUI
 
2.25/49 3.00/37 2.00/37    

Over 35 Ladies,Over 45 Ladies,Over 55 Ladies,Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 05.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 MCDONNEL Simone SNG
SUI
 
4.00/49 5.25/34 4.00/34    

Over 35 Men,Over 45 Men,Over 55 Men,Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 05.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 ORMOND Richard SNG
SUI
 
2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25      
2 MATHET Hubert SNG
SUI
 
3.00/37 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25    
3 BROWN Greg SNG
SUI
 
3.00/52 3.00/37 3.50/37    
4 OLIVET Christian SNG
SUI
 
3.00/49 1.00/37 3.00/37    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved