International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Pie??any


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Girls Slalom Under 12
Girls Tricks Under 12

Boys Slalom Under 12
Boys Tricks Under 12

All skiers Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump

All results (pdf)
Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a dofénov 2016
Piešťany - 20 Aug 2016 2016

Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a dofénov 2016 - Individual classification

Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a dofénov 2016

Girls Slalom Under 12 Results

Vložený pretek - best of 2 rounds
Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Ester KVLPI 2,00/31 2,00/31
(Tie break: 1,00/37)
   

Boys Slalom Under 12 Results

Vložený pretek - best of 2 rounds
Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Petrás Matús KVLPI 1,00/40 4,00/34   29,79
2 Galba Adam IBA 0,50/34 3,00/34    
3 Oravec Peter KVLPI 2,00/34 2,00/34    

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Ester KVLPI 2,00/31 2,00/31
(Tie break: 1,00/37)
   
2 Rybarova Klara KVLPI 2,00/31 2,00/31
(Tie break: 3,00/34)
   
3 Nogová Ema IBA 1,00/31 2,00/31
(Tie break: 3,00/34)
   

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Petrás Matús KVLPI 1,00/40 4,00/34   29,79
2 Galba Adam IBA 0,50/34 3,00/34    
3 Oravec Peter KVLPI 2,00/34 2,00/34    
4 Noga Matus IBA 2,00/34 0,00/34    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVP 3,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25   568,18

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravec Jakub KVLPI 1,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/14.25   607,84
2 Danas Marian KVLPI 1,50/58/16.00 1,00/58/16.00   382,35
3 Oravec Samuel KVLPI 1,00/58/16.00 0,00/58/18.25   372,55
4 Masar Adam KVLPI 2,00/58/13.00 4,00/37   627,45

Open Men Slalom Results

Vložený pretek - best of 2 rounds
Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA 4,50/58/10.75     826,53
2 Galba Peter IBA 1,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00   642,86
3 Galba Jakub IBA 4,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00   448,98
4 Kicin Milan KVLPI 1,00/58/13.00     387,76

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravec Ivan KVP   0,50/55/13.00   411,11

Girls Tricks Under 12 Results

Vložený pretek - best of 2 rounds
Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Ester KVLPI 500 570   86,63
2 Hornakova Lea KVLPI 240 200   36,47

Boys Tricks Under 12 Results

Vložený pretek - best of 2 rounds
Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravec Peter KVLPI 970 970   120,50
2 Galba Peter Jr. IBA 630 460   78,26
3 Stancek Mário KVLPI 520 380   64,60
4 Galba Adam IBA 220 340   42,24
5 Petrás Matús KVLPI 280 270   34,78
6 Galba Dominik IBA 160 200   24,84

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rybarova Klara KVLPI 780 860   130,70
2 Oravcova Ester KVLPI 500 570   86,63
3 Nogová Ema IBA 280 370   56,23
4 Hornakova Lea KVLPI 240 200   36,47

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravec Peter KVLPI 970 970   120,50
2 Noga Matus IBA 540 660   81,99
3 Galba Peter Jr. IBA 630 460   78,26
4 Stancek Mário KVLPI 520 380   64,60
5 Galba Adam IBA 220 340   42,24
6 Petrás Matús KVLPI 280 270   34,78
7 Galba Dominik IBA 160 200   24,84

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVP 2210 2890   330,29

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravec Jakub KVLPI 3090 3050   294,01
2 Danas Marian KVLPI 3290 2600   313,04
3 Masar Adam KVLPI 1890 1330   179,83
4 Oravec Samuel KVLPI 1960 1180   186,49

Open Men Tricks Results

Vložený pretek - best of 2 rounds
Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA 6010 8430   721,75
2 Galba Jakub IBA 5040 3680   431,51
3 Kicin Milan KVLPI 2430 2780   238,01

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Denisa KVLPI 1000 1660   245,93

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravec Ivan KVP 3030     291,63

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVP 24,5m 28,1m   558,20

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Masar Adam KVLPI 42,4m 39,8m   748,27
2 Oravec Jakub KVLPI 24,2m 23,2m   327,94
3 Oravec Samuel KVLPI 20,1m 21,9m   274,83
4 Danas Marian KVLPI 18,1m 20,9m   251,73

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVP 568,18 330,29 558,20 1456,67

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Masar Adam KVLPI 627,45 179,83 748,27 1555,55
2 Oravec Jakub KVLPI 607,84 294,01 327,94 1229,79
3 Danas Marian KVLPI 382,35 313,04 251,73 947,12
4 Oravec Samuel KVLPI 372,55 186,49 274,83 833,87

All skiers Overall Results

- 20. 8. 2016 - 20. 8. 2016
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Masar Adam KVLPI 627,45 179,83 748,27 1555,55
2 Oravcova Zuzana KVP 568,18 330,29 558,20 1456,67
3 Oravec Jakub KVLPI 607,84 294,01 327,94 1229,79
4 Danas Marian KVLPI 382,35 313,04 251,73 947,12
5 Oravec Samuel KVLPI 372,55 186,49 274,83 833,87

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved