International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Gastabudstrofen




Nykoping

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

All results (pdf)
Gastabudstrofen
Nykoping - 9/10 Jul 2016 2016

Gastabudstrofen - Individual classification

Gastabudstrofen

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-07-09 - 2016-07-10
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nordenhed Alice Linköping
SWE
 
0,50/55/18.25 0,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25  
2 Pettersson Tilda Sigtuna
SWE
 
2,00/37 2,00/37 1,00/37 3,00/37  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-07-09 - 2016-07-10
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Aldman Simon Göteborg
SWE
 
3,25/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25  
2 Liljeblad Lucas Linköping
SWE
 
2,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25  
3 Råström Viktor Nyköping
SWE
 
2,50/52 4,00/52 2,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25  
4 Terner Casper Kringlan
SWE
 
4,00/55/18.25 0,00/52 1,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25  
5 Nordlund Emil Silvköparen
SWE
 
1,00/49 2,50/49 3,00/52 5,50/37  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-07-09 - 2016-07-10
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spurina Liva Aqua Sport
LAT
 
2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00  
2 Mednikova Polina Ryssland
RUS
 
4,25/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00  
3 Jonsson Emma Karlstad
SWE
 
2,00/52 2,00/52 1,50/52 4,00/52  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-07-09 - 2016-07-10
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Friberg Joakimsson Adam Nyköping
SWE
 
    4,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/13.00  
2 Englund Elias Delfin
SWE
 
2,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00  
3 Cinis Valters Aqua Sport
LAT
 
3,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/18.25 3,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/14.25  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-07-09 - 2016-07-10
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Westerlund Sara Lida
SWE
 
2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00  
2 Lammi Laura Finland
FIN
 
3,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 2,25/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
3 Lammi Mette Finland
FIN
 
5,00/37 4,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00  
4 Stenberg Amanda Lida
SWE
 
5,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25  
5 Jansson Elin Waxholm
SWE
 
2,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00    
6 Brännström Lovisa Borås
SWE
 
2,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 4,50/52    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-07-09 - 2016-07-10
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bogne Jakob Nyköping
SWE
 
0,00/58/10.25 0,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75  
2 Efverstrom Johan Gävle
SWE
 
2,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.25 3,50/58/11.25  
3 Efverstrom Daniel Gävle
SWE
 
4,50/58/11.25 5,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/11.25  
4 Thyr Johan Göteborg
SWE
 
3,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25  
5 Rudhag Per Göteborg
SWE
 
2,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25  
6 Linden Lasse Vittsjö
SWE
 
4,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/11.25  
7 Rosén David Linköping
SWE
 
4,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00  
8 Gravander Daniel Nyköping
SWE
 
4,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00  
9 Ohlsson Linus Cascade
SWE
 
4,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/12.00  
10 Cinis Miks Aqua Sport
LAT
 
3,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00  
11 Jansson Max Kringlan
SWE
 
1,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00  
12 Jonsson Albert Karlstad
SWE
 
0,50/58/14.25 0,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/13.00  
13 Forsaeus Axel Ruskprickarna
SWE
 
0,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00  
14 Österlund Vilgot Nyköping
SWE
 
4,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/13.00 4,25/58/14.25  
15 Stenberg Viktor Lida
SWE
 
3,50/40 5,00/40 1,50/58/18.25 5,25/58/18.25  
16 Hagäng Daniel Linköping
SWE
 
0,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/13.00      

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-07-09 - 2016-07-10
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Anderberg Natasha Nora
SWE
 
2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
2 Jonsson Herbertsson Katarina Karlstad
SWE
 
0,50/52 2,00/52 4,00/52 2,00/52  
3 Aldman Anette Göteborg
SWE
 
3,50/55/16.00 2,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25 4,50/37  
4 Brännström Anna Borås
SWE
 
1,00/37        

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-07-09 - 2016-07-10
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jonsson Magnus Karlstad
SWE
 
4,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25  
2 Larsson Nicklas Sigtuna
SWE
 
2,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/10.75 1,50/55/11.25  
3 Tillgren Anders Gamla Boo
SWE
 
1,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25  
4 Englund Dan Delfin
SWE
 
4,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00  
5 Skande Ulf Trekanten
SWE
 
4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
6 Linden Bosse Vittsjö
SWE
 
5,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 5,50/55/13.00  
7 Sjöström Bo Silvköparen
SWE
 
0,50/55/12.00 6,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00  
8 Claesson Mikael Mariestad
SWE
 
1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  
9 Aldman Mikael Göteborg
SWE
 
1,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/14.25  
10 Westerholm Mikael Nyköping
SWE
 
4,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,25/55/18.25 1,50/55/14.25  
11 Pettersson Björn Sigtuna
SWE
 
5,50/37 2,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00  
12 Friberg Joakimsson Björn Nyköping
SWE
 
3,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/16.00  
13 Gustavsson Torbjörn Nyköping
SWE
 
5,00/52   4,00/55/18.25 0,50/55/16.00  
14 Liljeblad Lars Linköping
SWE
 
4,00/55/16.00 4,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25  
15 Jansson Jörgen Gävle
SWE
 
5,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
16 Mednikov Alexey Ryssland
RUS
 
3,00/55/12.00 0,50/37 3,00/55/12.00    
17 Brännström Mats Borås
SWE
 
4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00    
18 Österlund Klas Nyköping
SWE
 
    4,50/55/13.00    
19 Boltjes Petrus Trekanten
SWE
 
0,50/37 4,00/55/13.00      

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-07-09 - 2016-07-10
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Finstad Hanne Lotte Slåstad
NOR
 
5,00/37 5,00/52 5,00/52 3,00/52  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved