International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 16SWE005 Open SM




Linköping Vattenskidklubb


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
16SWE005 Open SM
Linköping Vattenskidklubb - 20/21 Aug 2016 2016

16SWE005 Open SM - Individual classification

16SWE005 Open SM

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-08-20 - 2016-08-21
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Tafvander Jennifer Öviks VSK 4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   651,16
2 Anderberg Natasha NORA VSK 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   616,28
3 Gustavsson Sandra KARLSTAD VSK 1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   616,28
4 Westerlund Sara *LIDA VSK 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   604,65
5 Cederquist Linnéa NYKÖPING VSK 4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   511,63
6 Grekula Johanna *BOLLEBYGD 1,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00   441,86
7 Nordenhed Alice LINKÖPING VSK 1,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25   337,21
8 Francke Lisa *BROMÖLLA VSK 3,00/55/14.25     348,84
9 Brännström Lovisa *BORÅS VSK 2,50/55/18.25     129,36
9 Nyman Rebecca GÖTEBORG VSK 2,50/55/18.25     129,36
11 Jonsson Emma KARLSTAD VSK 5,00/52     119,18
11 Mc Cormick Jenny KARLSTAD VSK 5,00/52     119,18
13 Cumming Clara *AMBJÖRNARP VSK 3,00/52     113,37
14 Täfvander Jane Öviks VSK 3,50/37     10,17
15 Pettersson Tilda *SIGTUNA VSK 0,00/37      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-08-20 - 2016-08-21
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Efverstrom Johan GÄVLE VSK 3,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/10.75   795,92
2 Efverstrom Daniel GÄVLE VSK 1,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75   775,51
3 Rudhag Dan GÖTEBORG VSK 3,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25   704,08
4 Linden Lasse VITTSJÖ VSK 4,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25   663,27
5 Rudhag Per GÖTEBORG VSK 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   653,06
6 Bogne Jakob NYKÖPING VSK 3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   673,47
7 Ohlsson Linus *CASCADE SC 3,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25   632,65
8 Blomqvist Felix NORA VSK 1,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   632,65
9 Edvardsson Daniel *Alingsås VSK 3,00/58/12.00 5,25/58/12.00   596,94
10 Lithner Erik KARLSTAD VSK 1,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00   642,86
11 Rosén David LINKÖPING VSK 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/12.00   653,06
12 Thyr Johan GÖTEBORG VSK 0,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/13.00   622,45
13 Gravander Daniel NYKÖPING VSK 4,50/58/13.00     459,18
14 Blomqvist Alexander NORA VSK 4,00/58/13.00     448,98
14 Hagäng Daniel LINKÖPING VSK 4,00/58/13.00     448,98
16 Skande Ulf *TREKANTEN VSK 3,50/58/13.00     438,78
17 Forsaeus Axel *VSK RUSKPRICKARN 2,50/58/13.00     418,37
17 Larsson Nicklas *SIGTUNA VSK 2,50/58/13.00     418,37
19 Modén Jimmy Öviks VSK 2,00/58/13.00     408,16
19 Törnkvist Tim VSK SVANEN 2,00/58/13.00     408,16
19 Waldefeldt Karl *VÄNERSBORG VSK 2,00/58/13.00     408,16
22 Jonsson Magnus KARLSTAD VSK 1,50/58/13.00     397,96
23 Risfors Per LINKÖPING VSK 1,50/58/14.25     275,51
23 Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPING VSK 1,50/58/14.25     275,51
25 Liljeblad Lucas LINKÖPING VSK 2,00/58/16.00     163,27
26 Törnkvist Ted VSK SVANEN 1,50/58/16.00     153,06
27 Öhman Patrik *MARIESTADS VSK 4,50/58/18.25     118,62
28 Cederqvist Ted NYKÖPING VSK 4,00/46     56,12
29 Nordenhed Jacob LINKÖPING VSK 5,00/40     12,76
30 Cederquist Leo NYKÖPING VSK 4,00/40     10,20
31 Cederquist Stellan NYKÖPING VSK 2,50/40     6,38
32 Johansson Peter *ESKILSTUNA VSK 2,00/40     5,10
33 Johansson Noa VITTSJÖ VSK 1,50/40     3,83

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-08-20 - 2016-08-21
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Tafvander Jennifer Öviks VSK 3900 3740   454,55
2 Francke Lisa *BROMÖLLA VSK 2150 3600   419,58
3 Täfvander Jane Öviks VSK 2920 2920   340,33
4 Grekula Johanna *BOLLEBYGD 2660 2860   333,33
5 Anderberg Natasha NORA VSK 1860 2370   276,22
6 Cederquist Linnéa NYKÖPING VSK 1780 2320   270,40
7 Gustavsson Sandra KARLSTAD VSK 1020     118,88
8 Brännström Lovisa *BORÅS VSK 890     103,73
9 Westerlund Sara *LIDA VSK 600     69,93
10 Pettersson Tilda *SIGTUNA VSK 460     53,61
11 Jonsson Emma KARLSTAD VSK 260     30,30

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-08-20 - 2016-08-21
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Uggla Marcus KARLSTAD VSK 5300 6550   560,79
2 Bogne Jakob NYKÖPING VSK 4480 4100   383,56
3 Brådhe Odd NYKÖPING VSK 3060 3970   339,90
4 Blomqvist Felix NORA VSK 3670 3930   336,47
5 Öhman Patrik *MARIESTADS VSK 2970 3500   299,66
6 Törnkvist Tim VSK SVANEN 2210 2490   213,18
7 Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPING VSK 2100 1730   179,79
8 Blomqvist Alexander NORA VSK 1820 1680   155,82
9 Gravander Daniel NYKÖPING VSK 3010 1490   257,71
10 Jonsson Magnus KARLSTAD VSK 1770 1390   151,54
11 Waldefeldt Karl *VÄNERSBORG VSK 1700 1190   145,55
12 Larsson Nicklas *SIGTUNA VSK 1840     157,53
13 Törnkvist Ted VSK SVANEN 1370     117,29
14 Liljeblad Lucas LINKÖPING VSK 1160     99,32
15 Skande Ulf *TREKANTEN VSK 1110     95,03
16 Rudhag Dan GÖTEBORG VSK 1060     90,75
17 Lithner Erik KARLSTAD VSK 820     70,21
18 Cederquist Leo NYKÖPING VSK 680     58,22

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-08-20 - 2016-08-21
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Francke Lisa *BROMÖLLA VSK 48,4m 43,9m   937,31
2 Westerlund Sara *LIDA VSK 32,4m 33,7m   498,51
3 Gustavsson Sandra KARLSTAD VSK 28,0m 28,8m   352,24
4 Grekula Johanna *BOLLEBYGD 16,3m 19,7m   129,06
5 Tafvander Jennifer Öviks VSK 13,5m 13,9m   78,14
6 Jonsson Emma KARLSTAD VSK 12,5m     65,85

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2016-08-20 - 2016-08-21
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Öhman Patrik *MARIESTADS VSK 53,3m 55,5m   712,62
2 Blomqvist Felix NORA VSK 54,8m 54,8m   696,26
3 Uhlander Johan KARLSTAD VSK 48,1m 48,6m   551,40
4 Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPING VSK 46,6m 47,1m   516,36
5 Bogne Jakob NYKÖPING VSK 41,1m 43,6m   434,58
6 Blomqvist Alexander NORA VSK 40,4m 43,4m   429,91
7 Nordenhed Jacob LINKÖPING VSK 39,7m 42,1m   399,53
8 Rosén David LINKÖPING VSK 39,2m 40,8m   369,16
9 Kjellander Oliver *VSK SVALLVÅGEN 39,5m 39,3m   338,79
10 Törnkvist Tim VSK SVANEN 37,5m 35,8m   292,06
11 Jonsson Magnus KARLSTAD VSK 34,5m     221,96
12 Rudhag Dan GÖTEBORG VSK 33,1m     189,25
13 Gravander Daniel NYKÖPING VSK 32,4m     172,90
14 Lithner Erik KARLSTAD VSK 30,6m     130,84
15 Waldefeldt Karl *VÄNERSBORG VSK 28,5m     109,20
16 Liljeblad Lucas LINKÖPING VSK 28,3m     108,19
17 Törnkvist Ted VSK SVANEN 23,7m     84,82

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 2016-08-20 - 2016-08-21
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Francke Lisa *BROMÖLLA VSK 348,84 419,58 937,31 1705,73
2 Tafvander Jennifer Öviks VSK 651,16 454,55 78,14 1183,85
3 Westerlund Sara *LIDA VSK 604,65 69,93 498,51 1173,09
4 Gustavsson Sandra KARLSTAD VSK 616,28 118,88 352,24 1087,40
5 Grekula Johanna *BOLLEBYGD 441,86 333,33 129,06 904,25
6 Jonsson Emma KARLSTAD VSK 119,18 30,30 65,85 215,33

Open Men Overall Results

- 2016-08-20 - 2016-08-21
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Blomqvist Felix NORA VSK 632,65 336,47 696,26 1665,38
2 Bogne Jakob NYKÖPING VSK 673,47 383,56 434,58 1491,61
3 Öhman Patrik *MARIESTADS VSK 118,62 299,66 712,62 1130,90
4 Blomqvist Alexander NORA VSK 448,98 155,82 429,91 1034,71
5 Rudhag Dan GÖTEBORG VSK 704,08 90,75 189,25 984,08
6 Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPING VSK 275,51 179,79 516,36 971,66
7 Törnkvist Tim VSK SVANEN 408,16 213,18 292,06 913,40
8 Gravander Daniel NYKÖPING VSK 459,18 257,71 172,90 889,79
9 Lithner Erik KARLSTAD VSK 642,86 70,21 130,84 843,91
10 Jonsson Magnus KARLSTAD VSK 397,96 151,54 221,96 771,46
11 Waldefeldt Karl *VÄNERSBORG VSK 408,16 145,55 109,20 662,91
12 Liljeblad Lucas LINKÖPING VSK 163,27 99,32 108,19 370,78
13 Törnkvist Ted VSK SVANEN 153,06 117,29 84,82 355,17

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved