International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP




Baurech


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks

All results (pdf)
BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP
Baurech - 17/18 Jun 2017

BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP - Individual classification

BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jamin Roland FRA
FRA
 
5,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75  
2 Sourty Marc FRA
FRA
 
2,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75  
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
2,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25  
4 Franc Ambre FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/10.75 3,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75  
5 Marois Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00  
6 Botas Medem Sandra ESP
ESP
 
2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25  
7 Teixidor Dani ESP
ESP
 
3,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00  
8 Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25  
8 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP
ESP
 
3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25  
10 Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25  
11 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25    
12 Detry Céline BEL
BEL
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25  
13 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP
ESP
 
4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 0,00/55/12.00  
14 Trible Florence FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00  
15 Keusseoglou Aleco MON
MON
 
4,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00  
16 Nédeau Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
4,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00  
17 Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
4,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00 5,00/58/12.00  
18 Duminil Frederic FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00  
19 Grosset Janin Anna FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00  
20 Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
21 Calen Julian FRA
FRA
 
3,50/37 1,50/58/12.00   2,50/58/13.00  
22 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
1,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 0,00/55/13.00  
23 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP
ESP
 
0,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00  
24 Keusseoglou Alexis MON
MON
 
1,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/12.00  
25 Delage Pascal FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/13.00 5,25/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00  
26 Alves Luc FRA
FRA
 
0,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00  
27 Thomas Vincent FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/34 2,00/55/13.00  
28 Johnson Jan RSA
RSA
 
3,00/52/13.00 2,25/52/12.00 3,50/52/12.00 1,50/52/12.00  
29 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA
FRA
 
0,50/55/14.25 0,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25  
30 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25    
31 Desfond Gregoire FRA
FRA
 
5,00/58/14.25 1,50/58/16.00 5,25/58/16.00 5,00/58/14.25  
32 Cassin William FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 3,50/34 2,00/55/18.25  
33 Marsan Alexandre MON
MON
 
3,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/16.00 5,00/58/16.00 2,50/58/16.00  
34 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
5,00/49 3,50/49 3,00/49    
35 Cecco Emmanuel FRA
FRA
 
4,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/16.00      
36 Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
1,50/58/16.00 3,00/58/16.00 3,50/58/16.00    
37 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25  
38 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
0,50/58/18.25 2,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25  
39 Sniter Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25 0,00/55/18.25    
40 Lapique Benoit FRA
FRA
 
2,00/58/18.25 2,50/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25 3,00/58/18.25  
41 Espina Alain FRA
FRA
 
    2,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25  
42 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP
ESP
 
5,00/34 3,00/52 4,00/52 5,00/52  
43 Prot Sophie FRA
FRA
 
5,00/52 4,00/52 3,00/49 4,50/34  
44 Brunel Viviane FRA
FRA
 
3,00/52 3,00/52 3,00/52 2,00/52  
45 Georges Mathéo FRA
FRA
 
    2,50/40 1,50/25  
46 Ducasse Pierre FRA
FRA
 
3,00/34 4,00/46 1,00/34 1,50/46  

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
10240 4980 7830    
2 Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
6330 7630 8030    
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
3930 5480 5180    
4 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
3560 3860 2080    
5 Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
2190 2690      
6 Sniter Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
1490 1340 1090    
7 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
1340 870 1180    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved