International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: GEPO-Slalom-Tour




Saalfeld Hohewartestausee


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
GEPO-Slalom-Tour
Saalfeld Hohewartestausee - 2/3 Sep 2017

GEPO-Slalom-Tour - Individual classification

GEPO-Slalom-Tour

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SENNEWALD Savina WSC
GER
 
1.00/37 2.00/37 2.00/37 1.00/40  

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LEONHARDT Pepe CAP
GER
 
1.00/34 3.00/28 2.00/34 2.00/34  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BRUMMEL Lara BER
GER
 
4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00  
2 SKORZUS Mathilda  
GER
 
5.00/34 2.00/49 0.50/34 2.00/34  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LEONHARDT Lilian CAP
GER
 
3.00/55/16.00 2.50/34 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00  
2 PARUSSEL Ronja CAP
GER
 
1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/34  
3 PARUSSEL Luca CAP
GER
 
3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 WOHLFAHRT Moritz BER
GER
 
4.50/58/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LASSBECK Mattis RBS
GER
 
2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00 2.50/37 1.50/58/16.00  
2 RICHTER Tim BRH
GER
 
6.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BERNATOWICZ Tomasz SKILINE
POL
 
5.00/37 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00  
2 PATSCHKE Michael WSC
GER
 
3.00/58/14.25   1.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00  
3 PRESZ Jan SKIRIDE
POL
 
4.00/37 3.00/37 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00  
4 BROCKMANN Kai BRH
GER
 
2.50/52 1.50/52 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 KOSFELD Marcel MAS
GER
 
3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00  

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BRUMMEL Doris BER
GER
 
3.00/52 2.50/49 4.50/34 2.00/52  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BRÜMMER Holger HAM
GER
 
3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25  
2 SCHERER Philipp CAP
GER
 
3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00  
3 SCHMUHL Markus KLO
GER
 
2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/37  
4 TEGTMEYER Cris KLO
GER
 
3.00/37 5.00/37 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/37  
5 HASCHOCK Mario SWL
GER
 
3.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25      

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 KUHNT Gunter BRH
GER
 
1.50/37 3.00/37 3.50/37 3.50/55/14.25  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 DRECHSLER Dieter BRH
GER
 
4.25/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25  
2 KLAGES Günter WSC
GER
 
2.50/52 0.50/52 3.00/37 3.00/37  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved