International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Benelux Championship 2017




Handel


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Benelux Championship 2017
Handel - 1/2 Jul 2017

Benelux Championship 2017 - Individual classification

Benelux Championship 2017

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1-7-2017 - 2-7-2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 FINAL    
1 Dooms Jan BEL 35+ M 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00    
2 Van Bergen Eva NED -12 F 2,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/16.00    
3 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL -17 M 3,25/58/11.25 2,25/58/11.25    
4 Van Bergen Ard NED 45+ M 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00    
5 Hof Tycho NED -21 M 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25    
6 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 65+ M 5,00/52/16.00 4,00/52/14.25    
7 School Freek NED Ope M 3,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/12.00    
8 Leroy Nicolas BEL -21 M 5,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/13.00    
9 Korsten Charlotte NED -12 F 2,00/49 2,00/52    
10 Huisman Pemm NED -21 F 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25    
11 Van Pul Fiona NED Ope F 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25    
12 Rolvers Lieke NED -21 F 3,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25    
13 Julsing Klaske NED -17 F 3,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/16.00    
14 Julsing Hugo NED -17 M 1,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/16.00    
15 Korsten Matthijs NED -17 M 1,50/40 2,00/58/16.00    
16 Korsten Astrid NED 45+ F 2,00/52 5,00/49    
17 Kraakman Sven NED 35+ M 3,50/55/14.25      
18 Klein Hofmeijer Lena NED Ope F 4,00/49      
19 Van Bergen Sofie NED -10 F 3,00/25      
20 Korsten Dominique NED -10 F 0,50/25      

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1-7-2017 - 2-7-2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 FINAL    
1 Van Bergen Sofie NED -10 F 900 1250    
2 Van Bergen Ard NED 45+ M 2430 2110    
3 Rolvers Lieke NED -21 F 1230 2410    
4 Hof Tycho NED -21 M 2630 3130    
5 Prick Guus NED 45+ M 1500 1490    
6 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL -17 M 2520 3110    
7 Korsten Dominique NED -10 F 700 660    
8 Van Pul Fiona NED Ope F 840 2000    
9 Julsing Hugo NED -17 M 2580 2600    
10 Huisman Pemm NED -21 F 2280 1780    
11 Dooms Jan BEL 35+ M 1360 1280    
12 Leroy Nicolas BEL -21 M 1740 1980    
13 Korsten Astrid NED 45+ F 570 570    
14 School Freek NED Ope M 2110 1640    
15 Korsten Charlotte NED -12 F 1110 580    
16 Korsten Matthijs NED -17 M 1930 1110    
17 Hof Talisa NED Ope F 1500 680    
18 Kraakman Sven NED 35+ M 900      
19 Van Bergen Eva NED -12 F 200      

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1-7-2017 - 2-7-2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 FINAL    
1 School Freek NED Ope M 41,4m 48,2m    
2 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL -17 M 38,8m 43,7m    
3 Huisman Pemm NED -21 F 29,4m 31,1m    
4 Hof Tycho NED -21 M 37,4m 40,3m    
5 Rolvers Lieke NED -21 F 23,6m 27,6m    
6 Leroy Nicolas BEL -21 M 26,5m 28,6m    
7 Van Pul Fiona NED Ope F 18,4m 21,3m    
8 Dooms Jan BEL 35+ M 10,6m 12,4m    
9 Korsten Matthijs NED -17 M 13,8m 11,3m    

All skiers Overall Results

- 1-7-2017 - 2-7-2017
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL -17 M 826,92 266,27 603,62 1696,81
2 Hof Tycho NED -21 M 813,19 267,98 547,70 1628,87
3 School Freek NED Ope M 769,23 180,65 677,63 1627,51
4 Huisman Pemm NED -21 F 682,35 265,73 554,02 1502,10
5 Rolvers Lieke NED -21 F 670,59 280,89 473,56 1425,04
6 Van Bergen Ard NED 45+ M 815,48 436,66   1252,14
7 Van Pul Fiona NED Ope F 670,59 233,10 328,74 1232,43
8 Leroy Nicolas BEL -21 M 692,31 169,52 355,26 1217,09
9 Dooms Jan BEL 35+ M 825,30 180,73 104,15 1110,18
10 Korsten Charlotte NED -12 F 682,93 197,51   880,44
11 Van Bergen Eva NED -12 F 829,27 35,59   864,86
12 Julsing Hugo NED -17 M 609,89 222,60   832,49
13 Korsten Matthijs NED -17 M 549,45 165,24 111,84 826,53
14 Kraakman Sven NED 35+ M 692,77 119,60   812,37
15 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 65+ M 796,93     796,93
16 Korsten Astrid NED 45+ F 550,72 165,22   715,94
17 Julsing Klaske NED -17 F 600,00     600,00
18 Van Bergen Sofie NED -10 F 53,57 504,03   557,60
19 Klein Hofmeijer Lena NED Ope F 400,00     400,00
20 Korsten Dominique NED -10 F 8,93 282,26   291,19
21 Prick Guus NED 45+ M   269,54   269,54
22 Hof Talisa NED Ope F   174,83   174,83

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved