International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Tirsdagscupen nr. 1 - 2017




Siap, Skarnes, Norway


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Tirsdagscupen nr. 1 - 2017
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 9 May 2017

Tirsdagscupen nr. 1 - 2017 - Individual classification

Tirsdagscupen nr. 1 - 2017

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 09.05.2017 - 09.05.2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Foss Anders *NOR
NOR
 
35+ M 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75   975,61
2 Hallberg Niklas NOR
NOR
 
45+ M 5,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   928,57
3 Marthinsen Lars A. NOR
NOR
 
45+ M 1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   900,00
4 Foss Henrik NOR
NOR
 
45+ M 5,00/37 2,00/55/13.00   885,71
5 Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
45+ F 5,00/55/14.25 5,25/55/14.25   881,04
6 Gjertsen Espen NOR
NOR
 
55+ M 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/37   876,92
7 Rio Espen NOR
NOR
 
35+ M 1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   823,17
8 Sandberg Nicoline NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 4,50/52 1,00/52   790,24
9 Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 3,00/49 4,50/52   790,24
10 Nesbakken Eugen Philip NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 1,50/55/18.25 1,50/55/16.00   773,44
11 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
55+ F 4,00/34 3,00/52/16.00   762,71
12 Moen Milian Herman Fredrik NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 0,00/58/13.00 0,50/40   759,49
13 Nesbakken Heidi NOR
NOR
 
35+ F 1,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25   725,93
14 Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 3,00/58/18.25 0,50/58/14.25   689,87
15 Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
-21 F 3,00/52     523,49
15 Pedersen Lie May Stine NOR
NOR
 
Ope F 3,00/52     523,49
17 Stokke Trym NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 4,00/40 4,00/46   297,30
18 Ronning Tony NOR
NOR
 
45+ M 4,00/37 2,00/37   57,14
19 Bale Torstein NOR
NOR
 
35+ M 2,50/37 4,00/37   48,78

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved