International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




SIAP

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Women Tricks
Women Jump

Men Tricks
Men Jump
All skiers Jump

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Slåstad Open
SIAP - 24/25 Jun 2017

Slåstad Open - Individual classification

Slåstad Open

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Simoes Francisco POR
POR
 
2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25  
2   Kordt Agnar NOR
NOR
 
1,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00  
3   Hallberg Niklas NOR
NOR
 
0,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00  

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
55,2m        
2   Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
37,0m 44,6m      
3   Jonsson Magnus SWE
SWE
 
42,0m        
4   Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
36,1m 35,4m      
5   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
28,7m        
6   Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
27,4m 27,5m      
7   Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
26,0m        
8   Jonsson Emma SWE
SWE
 
14,1m 14,0m      
9   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
13,1m        
10   Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
11,3m        
11   Gustavsson Sandra SWE
SWE
 
DNS        
11   Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
0,00m        

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Tafvander Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
3680 4030      
2   Täfvander Jane SWE
SWE
 
2970 2460      
3   Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
1310        
4   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
800        
5   Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
580 680      
6   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
440        
7   Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
140        

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
    2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00  
2   Cederquist Leo SWE
SWE
 
1,50/37 1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00  
3   Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
    1,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25  
4   Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
1,50/49   3,00/52 2,00/37  
5   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
0,50/49   4,50/49    
6   Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
4,00/49   4,00/37    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
5,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00      
2   Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
    3,50/40 1,50/58/12.00  
3   Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN
DEN
 
0,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00      
4   Englund Elias SWE
SWE
 
4,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25 DNS  
5   Bordal Mikkel NOR
NOR
 
4,00/58/16.00 2,50/58/16.00 2,50/58/18.25 4,50/40  
6   Viker Vemund NOR
NOR
 
5,00/52 3,00/40 3,00/52 3,00/52  
7   Stalheim Marius NOR
NOR
 
4,50/40 3,50/40 1,00/49 4,00/40  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
    2,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Lithner Erik SWE
SWE
 
2,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25 0,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/12.00  
2   Våltorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
2,50/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00  
3   Schützer Johan SWE
SWE
 
5,50/58/13.00 4,25/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00  
4   Jonsson Magnus SWE
SWE
 
    5,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00  
5   Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
4,00/58/18.25 4,00/40 0,00/58/14.25 3,25/58/18.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Foss Anders NOR
NOR
 
2,00/55/10.75 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25  
2   Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR
NOR
 
3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00      
3   Rio Espen NOR
NOR
 
0,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/37  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Sandberg Nicoline NOR
NOR
 
2,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00 5,00/52 3,25/52  
2   Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
4,00/52 1,00/55/16.00 2,50/37 0,00/37  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Pettersson Tilda SWE
SWE
 
4,50/55/18.25 0,00/52      
2   Viker Veline NOR
NOR
 
3,00/37 4,00/37 3,00/37 1,00/43  
3   Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter NOR
NOR
 
1,50/37 0,50/40 1,00/40 0,50/37  

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Simoes Marta POR
POR
 
0,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00  
2   Täfvander Jane SWE
SWE
 
4,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25      
3   Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25  
4   Jonsson Emma SWE
SWE
 
    2,00/52 4,00/52  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
0,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 4,25/55/13.00  
2   Cederquist Linnéa SWE
SWE
 
2,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00  
3   Tafvander Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00      
4   Gustavsson Sandra SWE
SWE
 
DNS   2,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00  
5   Pedersen Lie May Stine NOR
NOR
 
1,00/55/16.00 1,00/37 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25  

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
2,00/55/13.00   4,00/55/13.00    
2   Jonsson Herbertsson Katarina SWE
SWE
 
2,50/52 2,00/52      

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/14.25   2,50/55/14.25    
2   Gjertsen Espen NOR
NOR
 
0,50/37 3,00/55/14.25      

Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
55,2m        
2   Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
37,0m 44,6m      
3   Jonsson Magnus SWE
SWE
 
42,0m        
4   Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
36,1m 35,4m      
5   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
28,7m        
6   Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
27,4m 27,5m      
7   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
13,1m        
8   Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
11,3m        
9   Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
0,00m        

Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
26,0m        
2   Jonsson Emma SWE
SWE
 
14,1m 14,0m      
3   Gustavsson Sandra SWE
SWE
 
DNS        

Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
800        
2   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
440        
3   Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
140        

Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Tafvander Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
3680 4030      
2   Täfvander Jane SWE
SWE
 
2970 2460      
3   Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
1310        
4   Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
580 680      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved