International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018




Salmsee Steyregg


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018
Salmsee Steyregg - 21/22 Jul 2018

WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018 - Individual classification

WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Maier Olivia WLUF
AUT
 
45+ F 3,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00   1000,00

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER
AUT
 
35+ M 4,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/11.25   1000,00
2 Radon Thomas NOWAVE
AUT
 
35+ M 0,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/12.00   884,89
3 Vouk Markus POER
AUT
 
35+ M 5,25/55/14.25 5,25/55/13.00   852,52
4 Schober Martin WLUF
AUT
 
35+ M 3,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   654,68

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schulze Frank WLUF
AUT
 
45+ M 3,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75   1000,00
2 Leitner Wolfgang IWWC
AUT
 
45+ M 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25   900,00
3 Baueregger Norbert WLUF
AUT
 
45+ M 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   853,33

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gruber Klaus WLUF
AUT
 
55+ M 0,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25   1000,00
2 Engel Rupert MOSE
AUT
 
55+ M 2,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00   899,28
3 Erber Gerhard MOSE
AUT
 
55+ M 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   748,20
4 Köttl Hermann WLUF
AUT
 
55+ M 0,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/14.25   863,31
5 Swoboda Christian WLUF
AUT
 
55+ M 3,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25   733,81
6 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond IWWC
AUT
 
55+ M 3,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/16.00   906,47

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Begovich Heinz IWWC
AUT
 
65+ M 2,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/12.00   1000,00
2 Jirak Bernd NOWAVE
AUT
 
65+ M 2,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/14.25   884,96

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN
AUT
 
Ope F 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   1000,00
2 Rauchenwald Tina POER
AUT
 
Ope F 0,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   920,00
3 Rohrer Irena POER
AUT
 
Ope F 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   906,67
4 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 0,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   893,33
5 Rader Laura WSCO
AUT
 
Ope F 3,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00   860,00
6 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 2,50/55/13.00     833,33
7 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 1,00/55/13.00     813,33
8 Feichtinger Manuela WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 0,00/55/16.00     640,00

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Pugstaller Robert MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 2,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25   1000,00
2 Köstenberger Claudio WSCO
AUT
 
Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   950,00
3 Swoboda Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25   943,75
4 Gerhofer Peter MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   937,50
5 Schmidberger Jonas WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 5,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25   925,00
6 Bauer Martin WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   950,00
7 Leu Lennart IWWC
AUT
 
Ope M 3,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00   868,75
8 Dobringer Daniel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 3,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00   862,50
9 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/13.00   925,00
10 Basic Carlo POER
AUT
 
Ope M 2,00/58/11.25     925,00
11 Lajtai Nikolaus WSCO
AUT
 
Ope M 2,50/58/12.00     856,25
12 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 2,00/58/12.00     850,00
13 Köttl Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 5,00/58/13.00     812,50
13 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
Ope M 5,00/58/13.00     812,50
15 Rauchenwald Nicolas POER
AUT
 
Ope M 4,50/58/13.00     806,25
16 Bauer Felix MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 2,50/58/13.00     781,25

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Maier Olivia WLUF
AUT
 
45+ F 580 500   1000,00

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER
AUT
 
35+ M 2680 2440   1000,00
2 Radon Thomas NOWAVE
AUT
 
35+ M 650 660   246,27
3 Schober Martin WLUF
AUT
 
35+ M 570 610   227,61

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schulze Frank WLUF
AUT
 
45+ M 1010 590   1000,00

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Swoboda Christian WLUF
AUT
 
55+ M 1190 1670   1000,00
2 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond IWWC
AUT
 
55+ M 650 810   485,03

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN
AUT
 
Ope F 4930 5250   1000,00
2 Rader Laura WSCO
AUT
 
Ope F 3590 3590   683,81
3 Rauchenwald Tina POER
AUT
 
Ope F 2530 3360   640,00
4 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 2750 2840   540,95
5 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 3680 2290   700,95
6 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 2280     434,29
7 Mattersdorfer Pia POER
AUT
 
Ope F 1210     230,48
8 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 920     175,24
9 Gusenbauer Lisa MYCN
AUT
 
Ope F 80     15,24

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Urban Sebastian WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 6380 6700   1000,00
2 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 6460 6420   964,18
3 Kuhn Dominic MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 3720 4700   701,49
4 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
Ope M 4590 4650   694,03
5 Lajtai Nikolaus WSCO
AUT
 
Ope M 4690 4300   700,00
6 Basic Carlo POER
AUT
 
Ope M 5650     843,28
7 Köstenberger Claudio WSCO
AUT
 
Ope M 2430     362,69
8 Swoboda Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 2320     346,27
9 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 1760     262,69
10 Dobringer Daniel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 1320     197,01
11 Gerhofer Peter MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 280     41,79

Over 45 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Maier Olivia WLUF
AUT
 
45+ F 11,7m 13,1m   1000,00

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER
AUT
 
35+ M 40,2m 43,1m   1000,00

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schulze Frank WLUF
AUT
 
45+ M 42,3m 40,3m   1000,00

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Swoboda Christian WLUF
AUT
 
55+ M 23,3m 23,9m   1000,00

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 43,2m 43,7m   1000,00
2 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 35,4m 37,9m   841,96
3 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 37,0m 35,3m   817,44
4 Mattersdorfer Pia POER
AUT
 
Ope F 24,8m 25,3m   498,64
5 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 18,0m 16,8m   299,73

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Köstenberger Claudio WSCO
AUT
 
Ope M 54,1m 62,5m   1000,00
2 Dobringer Daniel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 60,4m 60,7m   965,71
3 Basic Carlo POER
AUT
 
Ope M 59,8m 59,0m   948,57
4 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
Ope M 54,5m 56,5m   885,71
5 Köttl Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 47,2m 50,7m   775,24
6 Swoboda Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 47,9m     721,90
7 Schmidberger Jonas WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 43,1m     630,48
8 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 40,0m     571,43
9 Kuhn Dominic MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 36,8m     510,48
10 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 33,9m     455,24

Over 45 Ladies Overall Results

- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Maier Olivia WLUF
AUT
 
45+ F 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER
AUT
 
35+ M 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Schulze Frank WLUF
AUT
 
45+ M 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00

Over 55 Men Overall Results

- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Swoboda Christian WLUF
AUT
 
55+ M 733,81 1000,00 1000,00 2733,81

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 893,33 700,95 1000,00 2594,28
2 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 833,33 540,95 817,44 2191,72
3 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 813,33 434,29 841,96 2089,58

Open Men Overall Results

- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Basic Carlo POER
AUT
 
Ope M 925,00 843,28 948,57 2716,85
2 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
Ope M 812,50 694,03 885,71 2392,24
3 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 925,00 964,18 455,24 2344,42
4 Köstenberger Claudio WSCO
AUT
 
Ope M 950,00 362,69 1000,00 2312,69
5 Dobringer Daniel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 862,50 197,01 965,71 2025,22
6 Swoboda Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 943,75 346,27 721,90 2011,92
7 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 850,00 262,69 571,43 1684,12

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved