International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Junior Nationals BabyCup




Ptich, Minsk, Belarus


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 8 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 8 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 8 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 8 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 8 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 8 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 8 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 8 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 8 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 8 Girls Overall  (pdf)
Under 8 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 8 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 8 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 8 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 8 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 8 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 8 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 8 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 8 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 8 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 8 Boys Overall  (pdf)
Under 8 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)
Junior Nationals BabyCup
Ptich, Minsk, Belarus - 25/26 Aug 2018

     Under 8 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 8 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 8 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 8 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 8 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 8 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 8 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 8 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 8 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 8 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 12 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 8 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 8 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved