International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: AMCR a AMSR 2018




Melice u Prelouce


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom SVK (pdf)
Open Ladies Slalom CZE (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks SVK (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks CZE (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump CZE (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump SVK (pdf)

Open Men Slalom CZE (pdf)
Open Men Slalom SVK (pdf)
Open Men Tricks SVK (pdf)
Open Men Tricks CZE (pdf)
Open Men Jump CZE (pdf)
Open Men Jump SVK (pdf)

All results (pdf)
AMCR a AMSR 2018
Melice u Prelouce - 11/12 Aug 2018

AMCR a AMSR 2018 - Individual classification

AMCR a AMSR 2018

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
CZE 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   781,82
2 Oravcova Zuzana KVP
SVK
 
SVK 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25   600,00
3 Susova Karolina WSN
CZE
 
CZE 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   727,27
4 Starkova Rebeka WSN
CZE
 
CZE 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00   636,36
5 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
CZE 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   618,18
6 Svecova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
CZE 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   509,09
7 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 4,00/49 4,00/49   103,03
8 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 2,00/55/14.25     472,73
8 Klementova Barbora WSN
CZE
 
CZE 2,00/55/14.25     472,73
10 Hlavacova Barbora SKP
CZE
 
CZE 1,00/55/14.25     454,55
10 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 1,00/55/14.25     454,55

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 1,50/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.25   893,44
2 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25   459,02
3 Vesely Petr SWP
CZE
 
CZE 5,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25   770,49
4 Hruby Libor SWP
CZE
 
CZE 2,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00   663,93
5 Danas Maros KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/18.25   450,82
6 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3,50/58/18.25 2,00/58/18.25   254,10
6 Skoda Stepan SKS
CZE
 
CZE 5,25/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00   577,87
8 Skoda Martin SKS
CZE
 
CZE 3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00   540,98
9 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 4,00/49 5,50/52   96,99
10 Beran Matous VLP
CZE
 
CZE 1,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/14.25   606,56
11 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
CZE 2,50/58/13.00     532,79
12 Danihelka Jan SKP
CZE
 
CZE 2,00/58/13.00     524,59
13 Slansky Jan SKP
CZE
 
CZE 1,50/58/13.00     516,39
14 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
CZE 3,50/58/14.25     450,82
15 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
CZE 2,50/55/18.25     6,83

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gerenscery Martina WSN
CZE
 
CZE 5250 8060   939,39
2 Svecova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
CZE 4640 5830   679,49
3 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
CZE 4950 5050   588,58
4 Starkova Rebeka WSN
CZE
 
CZE 3050 4710   548,95
5 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
CZE 3680 4260   496,50
6 Klementova Barbora WSN
CZE
 
CZE 4160 4080   484,85
7 Oravcova Zuzana KVP
SVK
 
SVK 2110 4050   472,03
8 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 4440 3550   517,48
9 Kmentova Klaudie WSN
CZE
 
CZE 3040 3500   407,93
10 Klementova Radka WSN
CZE
 
CZE 2950 2860   343,82
11 Oravcova Denisa KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2060 2030   240,09
12 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1020 1280   149,18
13 Susova Karolina WSN
CZE
 
CZE 3090     360,14
14 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 2400     279,72
15 Dostalova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
CZE 2030     236,60
16 Nakano Elisa SKO
CZE
 
CZE 1880     219,11
17 Ledvinova Hana SKP
CZE
 
CZE 1420     165,50
18 Hlavacova Barbora SKP
CZE
 
CZE 1280     149,18
19 Kalinova Eliska VLS
CZE
 
CZE 1000     116,55

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kolman Zdenek VLP
CZE
 
CZE 8910 8560   762,84
2 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 7330 7780   666,10
3 Gerencsery Ladislav WSN
CZE
 
CZE 4870 5860   501,71
4 Oravec Ivan KVP
SVK
 
SVK 3790 5260   450,34
5 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
CZE 3510 3870   331,34
6 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3650 3710   317,64
7 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
CZE 3130 3390   290,24
8 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
CZE 3180 3130   272,26
9 Danas Maros KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3030 2840   259,42
10 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1880 2300   196,92
11 Slansky Jan SKP
CZE
 
CZE 2840     243,15
12 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
CZE 2240     191,78
13 Danihelka Jan SKP
CZE
 
CZE 2230     190,92
14 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1620     138,70

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Svecova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
CZE 40,8m 40,2m   710,45
2 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
CZE 34,7m 37,7m   617,91
3 Oravcova Zuzana KVP
SVK
 
SVK 32,9m 33,1m   480,60
4 Starkova Rebeka WSN
CZE
 
CZE 32,0m 29,7m   447,76
5 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 22,2m 22,2m   155,22
6 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
CZE 26,0m     268,66
7 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 18,6m     119,40

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 55,9m 53,8m   721,96
2 Hruby Libor SWP
CZE
 
CZE 54,7m 53,4m   693,93
3 Cerny Matej VLS
CZE
 
CZE 48,3m 49,1m   563,08
4 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
CZE 42,8m 46,4m   500,00
5 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
CZE 42,8m 40,4m   415,89
6 Danihelka Jan SKP
CZE
 
CZE 36,4m 38,4m   313,08
7 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 22,5m 25,0m   91,42
8 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 17,2m 19,4m   62,98
9 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
CZE 28,9m     111,23

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
CZE 781,82 588,58 617,91 1988,31
2 Svecova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
CZE 509,09 679,49 710,45 1899,03
3 Starkova Rebeka WSN
CZE
 
CZE 636,36 548,95 447,76 1633,07
4 Oravcova Zuzana KVP
SVK
 
SVK 600,00 472,03 480,60 1552,63
5 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
CZE 618,18 496,50 268,66 1383,34
6 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 454,55 517,48 155,22 1127,25
7 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 472,73 279,72 119,40 871,85

Open Men Overall Results

- 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 893,44 666,10 721,96 2281,50
2 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
CZE 532,79 290,24 500,00 1323,03
3 Danihelka Jan SKP
CZE
 
CZE 524,59 190,92 313,08 1028,59
4 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 459,02 317,64 62,98 839,64
5 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
CZE 450,82 272,26 111,23 834,31
6 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
CZE 6,83 191,78 415,89 614,50
7 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 254,10 196,92 91,42 542,44

Open Ladies Slalom CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
CZE 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   781,82
2 Susova Karolina WSN
CZE
 
CZE 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   727,27
3 Starkova Rebeka WSN
CZE
 
CZE 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00   636,36
4 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
CZE 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   618,18
5 Svecova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
CZE 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   509,09
6 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 2,00/55/14.25     472,73
6 Klementova Barbora WSN
CZE
 
CZE 2,00/55/14.25     472,73
8 Hlavacova Barbora SKP
CZE
 
CZE 1,00/55/14.25     454,55
8 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 1,00/55/14.25     454,55

Open Men Slalom SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 1,50/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.25   893,44
2 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25   459,02
3 Danas Maros KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/18.25   450,82
4 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3,50/58/18.25 2,00/58/18.25   254,10
5 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 4,00/49 5,50/52   96,99

Open Ladies Tricks CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gerenscery Martina WSN
CZE
 
CZE 5250 8060   939,39
2 Svecova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
CZE 4640 5830   679,49
3 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
CZE 4950 5050   588,58
4 Starkova Rebeka WSN
CZE
 
CZE 3050 4710   548,95
5 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
CZE 3680 4260   496,50
6 Klementova Barbora WSN
CZE
 
CZE 4160 4080   484,85
7 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 4440 3550   517,48
8 Kmentova Klaudie WSN
CZE
 
CZE 3040 3500   407,93
9 Klementova Radka WSN
CZE
 
CZE 2950 2860   343,82
10 Susova Karolina WSN
CZE
 
CZE 3090     360,14
11 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 2400     279,72
12 Dostalova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
CZE 2030     236,60
13 Nakano Elisa SKO
CZE
 
CZE 1880     219,11
14 Ledvinova Hana SKP
CZE
 
CZE 1420     165,50
15 Hlavacova Barbora SKP
CZE
 
CZE 1280     149,18
16 Kalinova Eliska VLS
CZE
 
CZE 1000     116,55

Open Ladies Slalom SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVP
SVK
 
SVK 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25   600,00
2 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 4,00/49 4,00/49   103,03

Open Men Slalom CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vesely Petr SWP
CZE
 
CZE 5,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25   770,49
2 Hruby Libor SWP
CZE
 
CZE 2,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00   663,93
3 Skoda Stepan SKS
CZE
 
CZE 5,25/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00   577,87
4 Skoda Martin SKS
CZE
 
CZE 3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00   540,98
5 Beran Matous VLP
CZE
 
CZE 1,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/14.25   606,56
6 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
CZE 2,50/58/13.00     532,79
7 Danihelka Jan SKP
CZE
 
CZE 2,00/58/13.00     524,59
8 Slansky Jan SKP
CZE
 
CZE 1,50/58/13.00     516,39
9 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
CZE 3,50/58/14.25     450,82
10 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
CZE 2,50/55/18.25     6,83

Open Ladies Tricks SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVP
SVK
 
SVK 2110 4050   472,03
2 Oravcova Denisa KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2060 2030   240,09
3 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1020 1280   149,18

Open Men Tricks CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kolman Zdenek VLP
CZE
 
CZE 8910 8560   762,84
2 Gerencsery Ladislav WSN
CZE
 
CZE 4870 5860   501,71
3 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
CZE 3510 3870   331,34
4 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
CZE 3130 3390   290,24
5 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
CZE 3180 3130   272,26
6 Slansky Jan SKP
CZE
 
CZE 2840     243,15
7 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
CZE 2240     191,78
8 Danihelka Jan SKP
CZE
 
CZE 2230     190,92

Open Men Tricks SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 7330 7780   666,10
2 Oravec Ivan KVP
SVK
 
SVK 3790 5260   450,34
3 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3650 3710   317,64
4 Danas Maros KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3030 2840   259,42
5 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1880 2300   196,92
6 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1620     138,70

Open Ladies Jump CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Svecova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
CZE 40,8m 40,2m   710,45
2 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
CZE 34,7m 37,7m   617,91
3 Starkova Rebeka WSN
CZE
 
CZE 32,0m 29,7m   447,76
4 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 22,2m 22,2m   155,22
5 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
CZE 26,0m     268,66
6 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 18,6m     119,40

Open Ladies Jump SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVP
SVK
 
SVK 32,9m 33,1m   480,60

Open Men Jump CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Hruby Libor SWP
CZE
 
CZE 54,7m 53,4m   693,93
2 Cerny Matej VLS
CZE
 
CZE 48,3m 49,1m   563,08
3 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
CZE 42,8m 46,4m   500,00
4 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
CZE 42,8m 40,4m   415,89
5 Danihelka Jan SKP
CZE
 
CZE 36,4m 38,4m   313,08
6 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
CZE 28,9m     111,23

Open Men Jump SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 55,9m 53,8m   721,96
2 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 22,5m 25,0m   91,42
3 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 17,2m 19,4m   62,98

Open Ladies Overall CZE Results

- 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
CZE 781,82 588,58 617,91 1988,31
2 Svecova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
CZE 509,09 679,49 710,45 1899,03
3 Starkova Rebeka WSN
CZE
 
CZE 636,36 548,95 447,76 1633,07
4 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
CZE 618,18 496,50 268,66 1383,34
5 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 454,55 517,48 155,22 1127,25
6 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
CZE 472,73 279,72 119,40 871,85

Open Ladies Overall SVK Results

- 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVP
SVK
 
SVK 600,00 472,03 480,60 1552,63

Open Men Overall CZE Results

- 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
CZE 532,79 290,24 500,00 1323,03
2 Danihelka Jan SKP
CZE
 
CZE 524,59 190,92 313,08 1028,59
3 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
CZE 450,82 272,26 111,23 834,31
4 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
CZE 6,83 191,78 415,89 614,50

Open Men Overall SVK Results

- 11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 893,44 666,10 721,96 2281,50
2 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 459,02 317,64 62,98 839,64
3 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 254,10 196,92 91,42 542,44

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved