International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: ARCACHON 3D 2




CAZAUX


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
ARCACHON 3D 2
CAZAUX - 23/24 Jun 2018

ARCACHON 3D 2 - Individual classification

ARCACHON 3D 2

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Categ. R1 R2 R3    
1 JAMIN Roland FRA Ope M 2,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25      
2 GABRIEL Raoul FRA 45+ M 2,00/55/10.75   1,50/55/11.25    
3 HEATH Calum GBR Ope M 1,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25    
4 WITCZAK Thomas FRA -17 M 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00    
5 VÁZQUEZ VALLS Sergio Killian ESP 45+ M 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00    
6 SMITH Steve GBR 45+ M 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00    
7 GUYAMIER Patrick FRA 55+ M 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00    
8 MOULANIER Marie-Lou FRA -21 F 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00    
9 MARCHEVET Thomas FRA 45+ M 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00    
10 AREA Dylan FRA -17 M 3,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00      
11 CLEMENCON Guillaume FRA 45+ M 4,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00 1,50/34    
12 REITBERGER Anton GER 55+ M 1,00/55/12.00   1,50/55/12.00    
13 BITTAR Christian FRA 55+ M 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 0,00/55/13.00    
14 HAMMERSLEY Paul GBR 55+ M 1,00/55/12.00   3,00/55/13.00    
15 BELMRAH Kamil MAR -14 M 2,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00    
16 MAGNIN Patrick FRA 55+ M 4,00/34 5,00/55/13.00 2,25/55/13.00    
17 FERRARO Nicolas FRA 55+ M 3,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00    
18 NEYRAC Alban FRA -14 M 4,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00      
19 SONIER Perrine FRA -17 F 2,00/55/13.00   3,00/55/13.00    
20 GERMAIN Pierre Louis FRA -12 M 4,50/49 4,50/52 3,00/52/16.00    
21 COX Russell GBR 45+ M 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
22 DELAGE Pascal FRA 55+ M 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00    
23 PRADAT Lola FRA -17 F 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25    
24 CHAVERLANGE Jerome FRA 35+ M 5,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/16.00    
25 VERHAEGHE Joshua FRA -10 M 0,00/49 0,50/49/14.25      
26 BATES Sophie GBR -21 F 2,00/55/14.25 5,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25    
27 CASSIN William FRA 45+ M 4,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25    
28 JOHNSON Jan RSA 55+ F 2,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 3,50/52/13.00    
29 ROSE Simon GBR 45+ M 4,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/16.00    
30 LANZANI Christian FRA 65+ M 3,00/52/13.00 4,50/34 3,00/52/14.25    
31 MOORE Jane GBR 55+ F 2,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/14.25    
32 CECCO Emmanuel FRA 35+ M 1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/18.25 0,00/55/18.25    
33 LEMARIE Eric FRA 55+ M 4,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/16.00    
34 SNITER Mathilde FRA -14 F 5,00/52/16.00   1,00/52/14.25    
35 ESPINA Alain FRA 55+ M   5,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25    
36 CROWLEY Jenny GBR 35+ F 2,50/55/18.25 4,00/52 5,50/52    
37 RAGG Keith GBR 55+ M 4,00/52 5,00/52 3,00/52    
38 VERHAEGHE Philippe SUI 55+ M 3,00/52 3,00/52 0,50/52    
39 MULKENS Isabelle SUI 65+ F 5,00/49 2,00/49/16.00 2,00/49/16.00    
40 WORSHIP Carol GBR 65+ F 5,00/49 1,00/49/16.00 3,00/49    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Categ. R1 R2 R3    
1 PHILY Laura FRA Ope F 8350 8030 8640    
2 PRADAT Lola FRA -17 F 3670 950      
3 SONIER Perrine FRA -17 F 3370   3530    
4 GABRIEL Raoul FRA 45+ M 3440        
5 AREA Dylan FRA -17 M 3110        
6 MOULANIER Marie-Lou FRA -21 F 2710        
7 GERMAIN Pierre Louis FRA -12 M 2190 1920 1770    
8 DELAGE Pascal FRA 55+ M 1220 1640      
9 HAMMERSLEY Paul GBR 55+ M 1540   1280    
10 REITBERGER Anton GER 55+ M 1150   1410    
11 SNITER Mathilde FRA -14 F 1220   1060    
12 NEYRAC Alban FRA -14 M 1170        
13 VERHAEGHE Joshua FRA -10 M 980 640      
14 WORSHIP Carol GBR 65+ F 120 380 240    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Categ. R1 R2 R3    
1 GABRIEL Raoul FRA 45+ M 42,5m        
2 CAPELLA Jeremy FRA Ope M   42,3m      
3 MOULANIER Marie-Lou FRA -21 F 32,2m 41,6m      
4 HAMMERSLEY Paul GBR 55+ M 37,7m   38,3m    
5 AREA Dylan FRA -17 M 38,2m 37,6m      
6 SONIER Perrine FRA -17 F 36,2m   36,3m    
7 NEYRAC Alban FRA -14 M 30,7m 30,5m 31,7m    
8 DARCHE Cyril FRA Ope M 28,1m 28,2m 26,8m    
9 SNITER Mathilde FRA -14 F 19,1m   21,1m    
10 REITBERGER Anton GER 55+ M 18,1m   19,4m    
11 VERHAEGHE Joshua FRA -10 M 9,2m 9,2m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved