International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: COUPE DE MEUZAC




Meuzac


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
COUPE DE MEUZAC
Meuzac - 30 Jun/1 Jul 2018

COUPE DE MEUZAC - Individual classification

COUPE DE MEUZAC

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/06/2018 - 01/07/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 FAISY Jean Baptiste FRA 35+ M 2,00/55/10.25 3,00/55/10.25 1,50/55/10.25   975,90
2 STEGMANN Nicholas RSA -17 M 1,50/58/10.75 6,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25   969,51
3 GUYAMIER Patrick FRA 55+ M 4,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/11.25   1059,70
4 GROBET Pernelle SUI Ope F 0,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/11.25   943,04
5 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan FRA -12 M 1,50/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00     880,95
6 MAROIS Sebastien FRA 35+ M 0,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   801,20
7 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol FRA -17 M 4,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00     853,66
8 COGNE Tancredi SUI -17 M 2,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00   853,66
9 AMBLARD Arthur FRA -17 M 1,50/37 5,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00   847,56
10 AMBLARD Gaël FRA Ope M 4,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00   798,85
11 ANGUENOT Inčs FRA -17 F 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00     918,92
12 CREISSELS Rosalie FRA -21 F 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00   876,62
13 NEYRAC Alban FRA -14 M 5,00/55/13.00 0,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   897,06
14 DELAGE Pascal FRA 55+ M 4,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   880,60
15 PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex ESP -17 M 3,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 3,50/37   780,49
16 SPEDICATO Thomas FRA -17 M 3,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/14.25     774,39
17 DONATIU VIŅAS Pablo ESP -17 M 1,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/13.00     774,39
18 JOHNSON Jan RSA 55+ F 3,50/52/13.00 3,50/52/13.00 1,50/52/12.00   1098,21
19 PREGEL BOLLMAN Eric ESP -17 M 4,50/58/18.25 3,00/58/14.25 5,50/58/14.25   725,61
20 STEGMANN Jason RSA -14 M 4,00/34 5,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00   779,41
21 BARJAU BOADA Claudia ESP -17 F 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/14.25 0,00/55/16.00   770,27
22 BARJAU BOADA Sandra ESP -17 F 1,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00     750,00
23 ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES Patricia ESP -17 F 2,00/55/16.00 4,25/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00   716,22
24 DUPLAN Guillaume FRA 45+ M 3,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00     593,55
25 CLASSEN Tanguy SUI -17 M 3,00/58/16.00 3,50/58/16.00 4,00/58/18.25   628,05
26 AMBLARD Charlotte FRA -14 F 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25   809,52
27 CLASSEN Benjamin SUI -14 M 2,50/43 0,50/43 2,50/43   213,24

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/06/2018 - 01/07/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 PHILY Laura FRA Ope F 7870 7870 8050   1119,61
2 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol FRA -17 M 7160 6020 6360   968,88
3 ANGUENOT Inčs FRA -17 F 3370 4170 4850   1085,01
4 AMBLARD Arthur FRA -17 M 3710 4500     608,93
5 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan FRA -12 M 3200 1510 3060   844,33
6 COGNE Tancredi SUI -17 M 2840 3040     411,37
7 PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex ESP -17 M 2270 1400     307,17
8 PREGEL BOLLMAN Eric ESP -17 M 1790 2220     300,41
9 BARJAU BOADA Sandra ESP -17 F 1110 2050 2190   489,93
10 DUPLAN Guillaume FRA 45+ M 2100 2030     378,38
11 BARJAU BOADA Claudia ESP -17 F 2100 1050     469,80
12 DONATIU VIŅAS Pablo ESP -17 M 1340 1820     246,28
13 NEYRAC Alban FRA -14 M 1660 1660     286,21
14 DELAGE Pascal FRA 55+ M 1060 1080     534,65
15 AMBLARD Charlotte FRA -14 F 1010 760     225,45

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/06/2018 - 01/07/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 KULUNKIAN DREYFUS Samuel FRA -17 M 40,4m 39,8m 40,4m   1078,01
2 SPEDICATO Thomas FRA -17 M 34,2m 36,9m 38,8m   1021,28
3 ANGUENOT Inčs FRA -17 F 34,5m 35,2m     892,41
4 DONATIU VIŅAS Pablo ESP -17 M 32,5m 33,1m 34,2m   858,16
5 AMBLARD Arthur FRA -17 M 33,9m 33,6m     847,52
6 NEYRAC Alban FRA -14 M 28,6m 32,4m     1215,31
7 DUPLAN Guillaume FRA 45+ M 21,9m 23,9m 25,7m   563,25
8 PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex ESP -17 M 25,0m 25,2m     539,01
9 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan FRA -12 M 22,7m 24,4m     1338,46
10 PREGEL BOLLMAN Eric ESP -17 M 22,8m 20,6m     453,90
11 BARJAU BOADA Claudia ESP -17 F 17,8m 18,4m     360,76
12 ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES Patricia ESP -17 F 15,6m 16,0m     284,81
13 BARJAU BOADA Sandra ESP -17 F 14,3m 14,8m     246,84

All skiers Overall Results

- 30/06/2018 - 01/07/2018
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan FRA -12 M 880,95 844,33 1207,69 2932,97
2 ANGUENOT Inčs FRA -17 F 918,92 932,89 892,41 2744,22
3 NEYRAC Alban FRA -14 M 882,35 286,21 1215,31 2383,87
4 AMBLARD Arthur FRA -17 M 798,78 608,93 836,88 2244,59
5 DONATIU VIŅAS Pablo ESP -17 M 774,39 246,28 819,15 1839,82
6 PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex ESP -17 M 768,29 307,17 531,91 1607,37
7 DUPLAN Guillaume FRA 45+ M 593,55 365,77 509,04 1468,36
8 BARJAU BOADA Sandra ESP -17 F 716,22 458,61 246,84 1421,67
9 BARJAU BOADA Claudia ESP -17 F 608,11 469,80 341,77 1419,68
10 PREGEL BOLLMAN Eric ESP -17 M 695,12 300,41 375,89 1371,42

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved