International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Aqua'Cup




GRAVON


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 8 Slalom  (pdf)

Under 10 Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Slalom  (pdf)

U17/U21/OPEN/SENIORS Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Aqua'Cup
GRAVON - 1/2 Sep 2018

Aqua'Cup - Individual classification

Aqua'Cup

U17/U21/OPEN/SENIORS Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Franc Ambre FRA
FRA
 
0,25/55/10.75 5,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/10.75    
2 Likhatchev Boris FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/10.75   2,00/55/10.75    
3 Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
3,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/10.75 1,50/55/11.25    
4 Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/10.75 2,00/34      
5 Ducrot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00    
6 Detry Céline BEL
BEL
 
3,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00      
7 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25    
8 Duminil Frederic FRA
FRA
 
3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00    
9 Cambray Joan FRA
FRA
 
4,50/58/13.00 1,50/37 2,00/58/11.25    
10 Perez Claude SUI
SUI
 
  2,00/55/11.25      
11 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25      
12 Gay Jenna FRA
FRA
 
4,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25    
13 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP
ESP
 
5,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/13.00    
14 Gambut Jerome FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00    
15 Barnoin Hugues FRA
FRA
 
3,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00    
16 Cambray Romain FRA
FRA
 
  4,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/13.00    
17 Draux Hippolyte FRA
FRA
 
3,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/12.00    
18 Chedal Romain FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00    
19 Alviset Serge *FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/13.00    
20 Kostantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
21 Oubelaid Djamel MAR
MAR
 
3,50/34 4,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00    
22 Seguin Thierry FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00      
23 Ruiz Olivier FRA
FRA
 
0,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/12.00    
24 Georgeon Stephane FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25 1,50/34    
25 Couchet Manon FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00    
26 Desfond Gregoire FRA
FRA
 
1,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25    
27 Solé Olivier BEL
BEL
 
2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00    
28 Curti Océane FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/16.00    
29 Pezin Patrice FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25    
30 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25    
31 Berger Michele BEL
BEL
 
3,00/34 4,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/16.00    
32 Fäh Christine SUI
SUI
 
4,00/55/18.25 5,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00    
33 Mathet Karl SUI
SUI
 
4,00/58/18.25 0,50/55/18.25 3,50/58/18.25    
34 Combet Zill Marie Claude FRA
FRA
 
2,00/52 2,50/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25    
35 Sole Laila BEL
BEL
 
1,00/52 4,00/49 4,00/49    

Under 8 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Saunier Thimote FRA
FRA
 
0,00/25 1,00/25 1,00/25    

Under 10 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
1,50/49/14.25 4,50/49/14.25 1,50/49/13.00    
2 Solé Inès BEL
BEL
 
5,00/49/16.00 3,50/49/16.00 2,00/49/14.25    

Under 12 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Draux Virgile FRA
FRA
 
2,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/16.00    
2 Curti Clémentine FRA
FRA
 
5,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25    
3 Constantinou Charalambos CYP
CYP
 
5,00/25 4,00/49 3,50/49    

Under 14 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00    
2 Nohra Nabil SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00    
3 Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
1,00/52/12.00 0,50/52/12.00 1,00/52/12.00    
4 Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
2,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00    
5 Gilles Emma FRA
FRA
 
2,00/52 2,50/49 3,50/46    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved