International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




MEUZAC


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Mémorial M.Naudinat Ch de Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
MEUZAC - 17/19 Aug 2018

Mémorial M.Naudinat Ch de Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine - Individual classification

Mémorial M.Naudinat Ch de Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17-Aug-18 - 19-Aug-18
  Name Country Categ. Manche 1 Manche 2 Manche 3    
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 35+ M 1.00/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75    
2 Ballús Roca Roger ESP Ope M 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25    
3 Amblard Arthur FRA -17 M 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25    
4 Calen Julian FRA -21 M 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25    
5 Amblard Gaël FRA Ope M 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00    
6 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 35+ M 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75    
7 Cambray Romain FRA Ope M 1.50/58/13.00   1.00/58/11.25    
8 Guyamier Patrick FRA 55+ M 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25    
9 Cogne Alexis SUI -21 M 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00    
10 Cogne Tancredi SUI -17 M 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00    
11 Rance Hugo FRA -17 M 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00    
12 Area Dylan FRA -17 M 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00    
13 Grobet Pernelle SUI Ope F 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25    
14 Marois Sebastien FRA 35+ M 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00    
15 Leprince Philippe FRA 65+ M 4.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25 5.50/52/12.00    
16 Cointepas Thomas FRA Ope M 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/16.00      
17 Seguin Thierry FRA 55+ M 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00    
18 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA 65+ M 2.00/52/12.00   4.00/52/12.00    
19 Spedicato Thomas FRA -17 M 4.00/58/14.25        
20 Delage Pascal FRA 55+ M 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/34 2.00/55/13.00    
21 Traube Alain FRA 65+ M 2.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00    
22 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 65+ M 4.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00    
23 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 65+ M 4.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00    
24 Calen Eric FRA 55+ M 5.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25    
25 Nohra Nabil SUI -14 M 5.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00      
26 Thorens Camille SUI 35+ F 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25      
27 Georges Philippe FRA 45+ M 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00    
28 Amblard Charlotte FRA -14 F 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25    
29 Germain Pierre Louis FRA -12 M 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00    
30 Grange Chloé SUI -21 F 0.00/34 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25    
31 Georges Mattéo FRA -10 M 2.50/49/16.00 4.00/49/14.25 0.50/49/14.25    
32 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA -12 F 2.25/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00    
33 Garcia Axel FRA -10 M 3.00/49/16.00 1.50/49/14.25      
34 Conte Elyne FRA -10 F 1.00/49 2.00/46 2.00/49    
35 Garcia Aurel FRA - 8 M 5.00/43 2.50/43      

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17-Aug-18 - 19-Aug-18
  Name Country Categ. Manche 1 Manche 2 Manche 3    
1 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA -17 M 44.0m 44.8m 44.6m    
2 Rance Hugo FRA -17 M 41.0m 41.7m      
3 Amblard Arthur FRA -17 M 36.4m 35.1m      
4 Spedicato Thomas FRA -17 M 32.8m 34.8m 35.5m    
5 Cointepas Thomas FRA Ope M 19.9m 19.9m      
6 Thorens Camille SUI 35+ F 19.4m 18.2m      
7 Garcia Axel FRA -10 M 16.7m 19.0m      
8 Delage Pascal FRA 55+ M 18.1m 17.5m      
9 Germain Pierre Louis FRA -12 M 11.3m 11.1m      
10 Conte Elyne FRA -10 F 10.8m        
11 Garcia Aurel FRA - 8 M 10.2m        
12 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA -12 F 9.5m        

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17-Aug-18 - 19-Aug-18
  Name Country Categ. Manche 1 Manche 2 Manche 3    
1 Cambray Iris FRA Ope F 7860 9530 8750    
2 Garcia Axel FRA -10 M 2110 2440 4210    
3 Cogne Alexis SUI -21 M 3950 3910      
4 Amblard Arthur FRA -17 M 2720 3420      
5 Thorens Camille SUI 35+ F 3190 2140 2990    
6 Cogne Tancredi SUI -17 M 2250 3110      
7 Rance Hugo FRA -17 M 1390 2440      
8 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA -12 F 2020 2220      
9 Cointepas Thomas FRA Ope M 1790 1280      
10 Delage Pascal FRA 55+ M 1510 1590      
11 Conte Elyne FRA -10 F 1590 1340      
12 Germain Pierre Louis FRA -12 M 1080 1470      
13 Amblard Charlotte FRA -14 F 1270 1140      
14 Garcia Aurel FRA - 8 M 1090 680      
15 Georges Mattéo FRA -10 M 570 530      
16 Thorens Nina SUI - 8 F 360 420 420    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved