International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats du Mont de L'Yonne




89 Laroche Saint Cydroine Ligue BFC 2/S 2/F 2/J 2/W


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

CLASSEMENT SLALOM
CLASSEMENT FIGURES

All results (pdf)
Championnats du Mont de L'Yonne
89 Laroche Saint Cydroine Ligue BFC 2/S 2/F 2/J 2/W - 28/29 Jul 2018

Championnats du Mont de L'Yonne - Individual classification

Championnats du Mont de L'Yonne

CLASSEMENT SLALOM Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/18 - 29/07/18
  Name League Categ. 1ère Manche 2ème Manche 3ème Manche   Overall
1 Bischofberger Oscar GEST Ope M 2,25/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 0,50/37   763,74
2 Poissonnier Arnaud BFC 35+ M 1,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   707,87
3 Piednoel Antoine NOR Ope M 2,00/58/13.00 3,50/37 2,25/58/14.25   681,32
4 Bignon Adam BFC -10 M 1,00/40 2,00/43 1,50/43   556,96
5 Dine Ludovic BFC 35+ M 4,00/34 4,00/34 1,50/55/16.00   556,18
6 Gueury Jean BFC 65+ M 5,00/34 2,00/49 2,00/34   463,77
7 Imbach Bertrand BFC 35+ M 5,00/34 4,00/52 1,50/34   449,44
8 Imbach Robin BFC 35+ M 2,00/52 2,00/52 2,25/34   426,97
9 Therin Gael BFC 35+ M 2,00/52 5,00/34 5,00/34   426,97
10 Bignon Léon BFC -17 M 5,00/52 2,50/52     404,62
11 Bischofberger Patrick GEST 55+ M 1,00/34 3,00/34 0,50/34   34,88
12 Bossard Jean Louis IDF 45+ M 2,00/34 2,00/34 2,00/34   22,73
13 Bernardeau Yann BFC 65+ M 0,00/34 0,00/34 0,00/34    
13 Mauguin Thierry BFC 55+ M 0,00/34        

CLASSEMENT FIGURES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/18 - 29/07/18
  Name League Categ. 1ère Manche 2ème Manche     Overall
1 Poissonnier Arnaud BFC 35+ M 160 2610     209,64
2 Bignon Léon BFC -17 M 580 740     68,52
3 Morel Tea BFC -12 F 170 350     53,93

CLASSEMENT SAUT Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/18 - 29/07/18
  Name League Categ. 1ère Manche 2ème Manche     Overall
1 Bischofberger Oscar GEST Ope M 39,8m       545,16
2 Poissonnier Arnaud BFC 35+ M 23,1m       323,86
3 Dine Ludovic BFC 35+ M 20,3m       270,83
4 Piednoel Antoine NOR Ope M 16,7m 17,0m     177,42
5 Pantigny Lilian BFC Ope M 15,3m 15,6m     154,84
6 Therin Gael BFC 35+ M 0,00m        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved