International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC




Marcillac la Croisille


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
Marcillac la Croisille - 28/29 Jul 2018

GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC - Individual classification

GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2018 - 29/07/2018
  Name Country Categ. M 1 M 2 M 3    
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 3,50/55/10.25 3,00/55/10.25 2,00/55/10.25    
2 Descuns Sacha FRA
FRA
 
Ope M   2,50/58/10.25 1,00/58/10.25    
3 Baroni Alexis FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 4,25/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.25 5,00/58/10.75    
4 Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,50/55/10.25 4,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
5 Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 3,00/55/10.75 5,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/10.75    
6 Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 5,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00    
7 Teixidor Dani ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 4,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25    
8 Amblard Gaël FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 4,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25    
9 Marois Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00    
10 Anguenot Lionel FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 5,00/55/12.00 4,25/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00    
11 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 4,25/58/12.00    
12 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/13.00    
13 Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/13.00    
14 Draux Hippolyte FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,00/37 1,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00    
15 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00      
16 Sol Marc FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 3,00/55/13.00 3,25/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00    
17 Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-14 M 5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00      
18 Creissels Rosalie FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00    
19 Souci Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00    
20 Traube Alain FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 3,50/34 1,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00    
21 Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00   0,50/55/13.00    
22 Sainz Borja ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2,50/37 1,50/58/13.00 1,00/58/13.00    
23 Georges Mattéo FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 1,00/49/14.25 2,50/49/16.00 3,00/49/16.00    
24 Johnson Jan RSA
RSA
 
55+ F 2,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/14.25 1,00/52/12.00    
25 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/14.25      
26 Spedicato Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 0,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/14.25    
27 Draux Virgile FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 0,00/52/16.00 2,50/52 0,50/49    
28 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25    
29 Belmrah Ghalia MAR
MAR
 
-21 F 1,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/16.00      
30 Rousset Blandine FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/16.00    
31 Laval Didier FRA
FRA
 
65+ M   3,00/52/14.25 2,50/52/14.25    
32 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25    
33 Georges Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00    
34 Cortes Emma FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 5,00/52/16.00 4,00/52/16.00 5,00/52/16.00    
35 Souci Johanna FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 2,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25    
36 Stab Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2,00/52 3,50/49 4,00/49    
37 Stab Baptiste FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,00/49 4,00/34 3,00/49    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2018 - 29/07/2018
  Name Country Categ. M 1 M 2 M 3    
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 5170 2520      
2 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4410        
3 Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2940 3490 4040    
4 Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2540   2690    
5 Marois Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1310 1900 2590    
6 Souci Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1940 1670 2450    
7 Sainz Borja ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2340 1510      
8 Cortes Emma FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1880 1860 1990    
9 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1670        
10 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 1500        
11 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 760 1110      

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/07/2018 - 29/07/2018
  Name Country Categ. M 1 M 2 M 3    
1 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 36,1m 38,6m      
2 Spedicato Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 26,4m 35,4m 32,6m    
3 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 30,7m 31,3m 33,1m    
4 Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 27,5m   26,4m    
5 Sainz Borja ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 22,2m        
6 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 18,1m 20,7m      
7 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 17,3m 18,0m      

All skiers Overall Results

- 28/07/2018 - 29/07/2018
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 810,98 596,75 925,53 2333,26
2 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 897,06 287,93 1133,97 2318,96
3 Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 837,84 568,23 648,73 2054,80
4 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 797,30 335,57 325,95 1458,82
5 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 682,93 150,20 379,43 1212,56
6 Sainz Borja ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 30,49 316,64 432,62 779,75

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved